14,339

San Pablo, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /67

    $498,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    2872 10th St Unit 70, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Nestled in Devon Square, this modern 3-bed, 2.5-bath townhome-style condo blends suburban tranquility with urban convenience. Built in 2006, the 1,555 sq. ft. corner unit spans three light- filled levels with flexible living space. The main floor features an open-concept layout ideal for daily living and entertaining, with bright living/dining area, a well-equipped kitchen with breakfast bar, and

    Rich Lee Sequoia Real Estate

    2872 10th St Unit 70, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /13

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2031 Market Ave Unit 124, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Room for rent. This is not an apartment$1,000 a month flat rate. All utilities and high speed internet include. Furnished or unfurnishedThe room comes with a queen size bed, computer desk with desk chair & a lounge chair with an Ottoman and a side table. But if you've got your own furniture, I'm happy to clear the space. And the wall art can stay or go.The room has ample

    (341) 201-5196

    2031 Market Ave Unit 124, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /19

    $608,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2420 Bush Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,265

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ramirez Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    2420 Bush Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /3

      Est $267,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 El Portal Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      2834 El Portal Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Remy Fortier Exp Realty Of California, Inc

  • /38

    $490,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    2121 Vale Rd Unit 31, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Seller Highly Motivated! Introducing 2121 Vale Road #31 in San Pablo! Set within a peaceful, gated community, this inviting 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome offers 1,858 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The open family room features a warm fireplace, dual-pane windows, and central heating, creating a comfortable atmosphere year-round. The updated kitchen is equipped with stainless steel

    Raquel Tolbert 1st Realty & Investment

    2121 Vale Rd Unit 31, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /20

    $3,265 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    16 Tasco Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to this charming single-story home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac at 16 Tasco Ct, San Pablo, CA. This inviting residence offers a spacious open floor plan with abundant natural light streaming through large windows, highlighting the fresh paint and new flooring throughout. The living room boasts a cozy

    Unit

    (628) 241-0134

    16 Tasco Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /21

    $620,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2275 Meadowlark St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,759

    Last Listing Agent Julio Iglesias Re/max Regency

    2275 Meadowlark St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /3

      Est $420,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1987 23rd St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      1987 23rd St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akel Hillany Luxe Realty Group

  • /38

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    6101 N Arlington Blvd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    ***Seller has adjusted price for immediate sale. Final two open house weekends before offers are reviewed. All offers to be submitted by Tuesday, May 12th at 12:00 PM.*** Experience breathtaking panoramic Bay views from this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in San Pablo. Thoughtfully updated inside and out, this 1,595 sq ft residence offers a bright open floor plan, stylish modern

    Nadeem Noorzay Bloom Real Estate Group

    6101 N Arlington Blvd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /18

    $3,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2970 Arundel Way, HILLTOP MALL, CA 94806

    Welcome to 2970 Arundel Way, a charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence featuring 948 square feet of living area. You’re sure to appreciate the open floor plan of this home. The kitchen is well-appointed with ample countertops, white cabinets, and modern stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet and a shared bathroom. Outside, the patio provides a wonderful space for

    (341) 217-2586

    2970 Arundel Way, HILLTOP MALL, CA 94806
  • /32

    $859,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2808 Chattleton Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Coates The Advantage Group

    2808 Chattleton Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2885 Willow Rd Unit 33, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Willow Rd Unit 33, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2885 Willow Rd Unit 33, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,950
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

  • /44

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    2818 Chattleton Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to Chattleton Place, a stunning new community of three-story single-family luxury homes in the vibrant San Pablo/Richmond area. Perfectly situated just minutes from major freeways and BART, these homes provide effortless access to San Francisco, Berkeley, Oakland, and Napa, making them ideal for commuters and urban explorers. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shopping at El Cerrito Plaza

    Kevin Coates The Advantage Group

    2818 Chattleton Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /25

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3614 Stoneglen S, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Two bedroom 2 bathroom upstairs Condo w/1 carport parking space. Fireplace in living room & access to balcony. Carpet throughout except kitchen & bathroom which have linoleum and tile at entry. Mirrored closet doors. Blinds. Electric stove/oven. Refrigerator & microwave hood & disposal. Washer & dryer. Sq. Ft. 1176. Owner pays garbage only. No pets. No smoking. 12 Month Lease. Please drive by to

    Lynette Bartel Bartels Property Management

    3614 Stoneglen S, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /2

    $1,090,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    321 Hawk Ridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,359

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Chui Sequoia Real Estate

    321 Hawk Ridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /17

      Est $755,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 22nd St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2018 22nd St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $388,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2581 El Portal Dr Unit C, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Townhouse-style condo in Rancho San Pablo featuring a bright, open floor plan and move-in ready condition. Updated kitchen with raised-panel wood cabinets, tile countertops, and modern appliances. The living room offers a cozy wood-burning fireplace. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home includes in-unit laundry, an attached garage, and dual-pane windows. Excellent walkability to schools, shopping,

    Sam Cheng Coldwell Banker Bartels

    2581 El Portal Dr Unit C, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /28

    $3,120

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    3641 West Ct Unit SI ID1383685P, Richmond, CA 94806

    The advertised rate of $3,121/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    3641 West Ct Unit SI ID1383685P, Richmond, CA 94806
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2725 Holly St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,310

    Last Listing Agent Lissette Miranda Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    2725 Holly St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 132, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 132, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /28

    $657,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    2200 Sutter Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Move-in ready 5 bedrooms with 3 baths in a great neighborhood with plenty of front parking lot, ideal for 2 families since it has 2 kitchens and the garage converted into a room with its own bathroom, FHA financing, Conventional okay, VA loans okay, Cash okay - Located just a few minutes from Richmond, California

    Raymundo Benitez Gayosso Magnum Realty

    2200 Sutter Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /5

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2131 Stanton Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This cozy upper corner apartment features two bedrooms and one bathroom. It has wall-to-wall new carpets, glass electric stove, refrigerator and ample cabinets. There is a coin-operated laundry room onsite, one assigned parking space, and the owner pays for water and garbage, no pets, and close to public transportation. $ 1999 Rent / $ 1999 Deposit / $ 3998 Total Move-In Cost

    Gene Smith First Republic Real Estate

    2131 Stanton Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /37

    $540,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1346 Manor Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,995

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bennett Coldwell Banker

    1346 Manor Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 432, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 432, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Camacho Radius Agent Realty

  • /9

    $659,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft

    2860 Sargent Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This home has curb appeal! Located in the desirable Tara Hills neighborhood. Super clean. Gleaming real hardwood floors, not laminate. Good size lot. Ample 2 car garage. The Large front and side yards could fit another car or even two. Back yard goes well beyond the current fence. A Storage shed provides room for tools or toys. Located near Shopping, Starbucks and Entertainment. Minutes to

    Carlos Valero Valero Realty

    2860 Sargent Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /28

    $3,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    2689 Limerick Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to this charming home located at 2689 Limerick Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806. This inviting property features a beautifully landscaped front yard with vibrant flowers and mature trees, enclosed by an elegant wrought iron fence. The spacious driveway leads to a two-car garage, offering ample parking space.

    2689 Limerick Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /15

    $735,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2523 Highgate Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,221

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rocha Cal Home

    2523 Highgate Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 San Pablo Dam Rd Unit 12, San Pablo, CA 94803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      2990 San Pablo Dam Rd Unit 12, San Pablo, CA 94803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /27

    $359,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    3746 Stoneglen N Unit 4, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Top floor condo in desirable Hilltop Village, newly painted, move in ready and offers 1,152 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. This well designed unit features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The bright spacious living room has vaulted ceilings and many windows for natural light. The unit has a wood burning fireplace, and your own private patio space - perfect for relaxing or

    Richard White Century21 Masters

    3746 Stoneglen N Unit 4, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /8

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,816 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2341 21st St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This remodeled three-bedroom, one-bath lower corner apartment is now available in the City of San Pablo, CA. This unit features laminate flooring throughout, a living room, a dining area, and a kitchen equipped with numerous cherry oak cabinets, an electric cooktop, and a refrigerator. Additionally, it includes a shared patio area off the primary bedroom, one assigned parking space, a

    Gene Smith First Republic Real Estate

    2341 21st St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 711 Summer Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $650,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    711 Summer Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,952

    Last Listing Agent Negar Souza Red Oak Realty

    711 Summer Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 238, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 238, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Camacho Radius Agent Realty

  • /35

    $454,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    61 Parkview Terrace, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome is located in the Parkview Terrace community that overlooks the city of San Pablo and Bay. This two-story unit offers approximately 1,438 sq ft of living space. Situated at the community's outside edge, it faces a greenbelt that opens to a grassy open space with views. A freshly painted interior, new carpet and LVP flooring, updated light

    Mitchell Lucio District Homes

    61 Parkview Terrace, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /13

    $2,300 - $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1936 22nd St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This recently renovated 2 story townhome features 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. The living room offers a functional space for relaxation, while the bedrooms provide adequate room for furnishings. The main bathroom includes necessary fixtures, and an additional half bath adds convenience. The property includes dedicated parking, washer and dryer hookups for laundry needs. The rental price is

    1936 22nd St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /34

    $500,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1601 17th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,275

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mae Patton Kw Advisors East Bay

    1601 17th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 253, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 253, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /53

    $664,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2512 Ardmore Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to this beautifully updated Tara Hills home, ideally located on a quiet street with a large, level lot. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features newer interior paint, stylish wood-look flooring, and stainless steel appliances. A large private gate creates a charming entrance to the property, while the detached garage adds extra functionality. The side gate offers easy access to the

    Lisa Velazco Compass

    2512 Ardmore Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /15

    $1,997 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2515 Manchester Ave Unit 2, San Pablo, CA 94806

    2 Bedroom/ 1 Bathroom Downstairs Apartment in a 4-Plex w/ 1 Covered Carport Parking Space. New stove oven/oven. Refrigerator is as-is. Laminate & tile flooring. Shared backyard. Shared coin operated laundry. Owner pays water & garbage. No pets. No smoking. Sec. Dep. $1,997.

    Lynette Bartel Bartels Property Management

    2515 Manchester Ave Unit 2, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2600 Giant Rd Unit 28, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $375,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2600 Giant Rd Unit 28, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,561

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Rohayem

    2600 Giant Rd Unit 28, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 1100 Amador St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Amador St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1100 Amador St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emil Jellinek Marcus & Millichap

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home