14,339

San Pablo, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /99

    $647,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    1943 Regello Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This is the kind of space and potential buyers have been waiting for, secluded, full of charm, and packed with upside. Tucked behind a rustic horizontal wood fence with standout curb appeal, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home welcomes you through a bold orange door into a versatile and inviting layout filled with natural light, beautiful wood floors, and ample storage throughout. The functional

    Derek Han Bhg Reliance Partners

    1943 Regello Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /9

    $2,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1950 Stanton Ave Unit A, San Pablo, CA 94806

    A bright and remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit located in a quiet fourplex. This first-floor apartment features spacious open floor plan with modern finishes, fresh paint, and new flooring. Enjoy a large private backyard and beautiful views of San Pablo Bay.The unit includes assigned covered parking for two cars and offers easy access to nearby freeways.One-year lease required. No pets.

    1950 Stanton Ave Unit A, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1618 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $966/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,332

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rowland Windermere Rowland Realty

    1618 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 5401 Riverside Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Riverside Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5401 Riverside Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Grimason Winkler Real Estate Group

  • /12

    $649,999 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    2848 Sargent Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Contractor Special! Fixer opportunity located in the unincorporated area of San Pablo in the Tara Hills subdivision, situated on an oversized lot. The home features five generous bedrooms, three full bathrooms, including two primary suites, and an open floor plan with a solarium. Ideal for investors, builders, or buyers ready to renovate. Property offers the opportunity to create value through

    Le Ronda Morris-gaines SYCAMORE REALTY GROUP

    2848 Sargent Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /13

    $2,300 - $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1936 22nd St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This recently renovated 2 story townhome features 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. The living room offers a functional space for relaxation, while the bedrooms provide adequate room for furnishings. The main bathroom includes necessary fixtures, and an additional half bath adds convenience. The property includes dedicated parking, washer and dryer hookups for laundry needs. The rental price is

    1936 22nd St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1044 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $748/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,175

    Last Listing Agent Yanni Guo KW Advisors

    1044 Ventura St, Richmond, CA 94805
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 O Hatch Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2402 O Hatch Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner Security Pacific Real Estate

  • 2626 Moyers Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $647,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    2626 Moyers Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Cherished by the same family for generations, this single-story Richmond home sits on a generous 10,000 sq ft lot and offers charm and opportunity. Three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and 1,122 sq ft of living space. Inside, the original mid-century character is intact, including a cozy fireplace perfect for cool Bay Area evenings. This gem has a 2 car garage, with a 10,000 sq ft this lot gives

    Victoria Douglas Arlowe Homes

    2626 Moyers Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /51

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • 3BED/2BATH Single Family Home Located in Desirable San Pablo, Ca. With Beautiful Ocean Front View!!

    2275 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This 3Bd/2Bath home with a scenic view offers:- Huge 2 Car Driveway - 2 Car Garage For Parking/Storage- BONUS Living Room- Spacious Back Patio For Gatherings - Electric Washer/Dryer Hookups- Refrigerator/Freezer- Electric Stove/Oven- Dishwasher - Dining Space- Tile/Laminated Wood Flooring- Both Stand/Tub Showers- Ample Closet Space-

    2275 Cypress Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5915 Alpine Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,829

    Last Listing Agent John Shook RE/MAX Gold of Daly City

    5915 Alpine Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 344, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 344, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /39

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 445, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Updated Mobile Home in Tara Hills Mobile Manor Senior Park • 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath 1,440 Sq Ft Recently Newly Renovated Home • Large Ceramic-Tiled Front Porch for Relaxing or Entertaining • Enjoy the Afternoon Breezes from the Golden Gate • Engineered Hardwood, Travertine & Ceramic Tile Flooring • Updated Baths with Quartz Vanity Tops & Ceramic Tile Flooring • Updated Kitchen with Wood Cabinets &

    Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 445, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /17

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3112 Groom Dr, Richmond, CA 94806

    COMING SOON! Discover this well-appointed 1,165 square foot studio home on Groom Drive in Richmond. This property features an efficient open layout with thoughtfully designed living space that maximizes comfort and functionality. The kitchen comes fully equipped with a refrigerator, stove, and dishwasher, making meal preparation a breeze. Enjoy the convenience of in-unit laundry hookups and

    3112 Groom Dr, Richmond, CA 94806
  • 112 Serra Way Unit 19, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $399,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    112 Serra Way Unit 19, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,943

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    112 Serra Way Unit 19, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2380 Market Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Market Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • Studio
      • 5,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2380 Market Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Berger Nai Northern California

  • /51

    $1,018,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    2672 Odonnell Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Located in desirable Tara Hills/San Pablo, this spacious and movein ready residence combines comfortable family living with great expansion potential. The second floor hosts four bedrooms, highlighted by a large master suite featuring a walkin closet, dual sinks, a shower stall and a relaxing sunken tub with jets plus a private balcony to enjoy summer evenings. Theres also an additional full bath

    Yolanda Mateo KW Silicon City

    2672 Odonnell Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /37

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Remodeled 3 Bedroom Home with Bay Views + Stunning Backyard Patio

    2633 Rim Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home features:1. New LVP Flooring and Fresh Interior Paint throughout home2. Beautiful Iron Entry Gate for Additional Security3. Lovely Enclosed Front Yard Area with Direct Bonus Room Access4. Fully Updated Kitchen with NEW Stainless Appliances including Wine Fridge5. Garage Converted into a Spacious Bonus Room6. Combo Washer & Dryer

    2633 Rim Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 3053 Colette Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $540,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3053 Colette Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,550

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bardales Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc.

    3053 Colette Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 5405 Morrow Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Morrow Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • Studio
      • 20,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5405 Morrow Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pinza

  • /45

    $998,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    5749 Oakmont Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Nestled in the most sought-after Richmond Country Club Vista neighborhood, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and comfort. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 3,057 sq ft of versatile living space, the thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a convenient downstairs bedroom and full bath ideal for guests or multigenerational living. Fresh

    Wenli Chan Apex Alliance Realty and Mortgage Inc.

    5749 Oakmont Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /18

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14349 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Discover this thoughtfully designed upper-level 1 bedroom unit featuring contemporary finishes and convenient amenities. The open layout showcases luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a seamless and low-maintenance living space. The well-appointed kitchen features elegant stone counters, a gas range for cooking enthusiasts, and a dishwasher for easy cleanup. Enjoy the comfort of

    14349 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /61

    $665,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    704 Harrison Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,093

    Last Listing Agent Lotus Hsiao Compass

    704 Harrison Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 435, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 435, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ropey Trujillo Realty One Group Future

  • /13

    $1,495,000

    • 4,888 Sq Ft

    2215 Dover Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    www.2215Dover.com; Six Units Consisting of Two 3bd/1bth of Over 1,000 SqFt and Four 1bd/1bth of Nearly 700 SqFt; On Site Laundry, Easy to Maintain Landscaping, Recent Exterior Paint & Roof Resurfacing; Located in the Growing and Non Rent Controlled City of San Pablo-Offering a Rare Blend of Cash Flow, Location, and Long-term Upside Potential; Conveniently Situated Near Public Transit, Shopping

    Steven Pinza

    2215 Dover Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /13

    $3,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Remodeled 3BR/1BA Home in Prime San Pablo Location

    2539 17th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home located in a desirable neighborhood. This inviting property offers comfortable living spaces, perfect for anyone looking for a place to call home.Enjoy the convenience of off-street parking and a spacious yard ideal for outdoor gatherings, playtime, or simply relaxing. The backyard provides plenty of room for gardening,

    2539 17th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2716 Wiswall Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $625,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2716 Wiswall Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,122

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Hinds GORDON M. HINDS, BROKER

    2716 Wiswall Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13900 San Pablo Ave Unit 42, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      13900 San Pablo Ave Unit 42, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /29

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    1780 Road 20, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Nestled on an expansive lot, this home welcomes you with its fresh, modern appeal boasting a freshly painted exterior and interior, all wrapped around an open, inviting floor plan. Inside, you'll discover a beautifully updated living space featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms designed for both comfort and style. Recent upgrades include new roof, central heating system, brand-new kitchen,

    Barry Cheung Compass

    1780 Road 20, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /23

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Three Bedroom, One Bathroom House in San Pablo with Laundry Room

    2840 12th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Three Bedroom, One Bathroom House in San PabloKitchen features Gas RangeSeparate Laundry Room with HookupsFenced in Back YardDouble CarportWall Furnace. No ACTenant Responsible for All Landscape Maintenance and All Utilities.Rent $2,500 Deposit $2,500No Smoking.Please DRIVE BY the property then Call New Way Management

    2840 12th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3135 Alta Mira Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,451

    Last Listing Agent Keenan Howard Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    3135 Alta Mira Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 131, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 131, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 131, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Luu Keller Williams Central Valley

  • /39

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 240, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Custom-Built 2002 Home in Tara Hills Mobile Manor Senior Park • 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath 1,344 Sq Ft Updated Manufactured Home • Includes an Additional Large Family Room/Den • Enjoy the Afternoon Breezes from the Golden Gate • Designer Kitchen with New Stainless Appliances & Quartz Counters • Updated Baths with Designer Vanities, Fixtures & Quartz Counters • Wood Laminate Flooring Throughout • Vaulted

    Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 240, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /19

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1835 Bonita Rd Unit B, San Pablo, CA 94806

    1835 Bonita Rd Unit B, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /39

    $160,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 413, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 413, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 451, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 451, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Capps Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /7

    $199,950

    • Land
    • 5,499 Sq Ft
    • $1,583,604 per Acre

    149 Michele Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to 149 Michele Dr, a perfect place where you can create the home you've always dreamed of. It's an open space just waiting for your personal touch! Situated in the Montalvin neighborhood, this premium lot presents exceptional potential for both builders and prospective homeowners. The flat lot provides numerous design possibilities and is conveniently located just minutes from Hilltop,

    Tova Osborne Realty One Group Future

    149 Michele Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /16

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1875 15th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Top floor unit in the rear. One car open parking space included. Two bedrooms, one bathroom with full living room. Full kitchen w/gas stove. All new paint and vinyl/wood flooring. Cat or small dog ok with additional pet deposit. No laundry.After viewing, interested applicants should have the following:1) completed online Rental Application (link available by request)2)

    1875 15th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 2021 Market Ave Unit 211, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $222,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2021 Market Ave Unit 211, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,051

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2021 Market Ave Unit 211, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /48

      Est $701,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2472 O Toole Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2472 O Toole Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home