14,340

San Pablo, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $599,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    2489 20th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Bright, contemporary, and perfectly positioned, 2 stories house offers a rare opportunity for homeowners and savvy investors alike. This corner-lot beauty features: Sun-Soaked Interiors: Open layout with bamboo floors, tray ceilings, and fresh designer paint. Modern Essentials: Updated bathrooms, recessed lighting, and a high-efficiency central heating system. Outdoor Versatility: Fully fenced

    Pauline Young National Realty

    2489 20th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /60

    $615,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    712 Banks Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,044

    Last Listing Agent Mario Paucar Realty One Group Future

    712 Banks Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2885 Willow Rd Unit 7, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Willow Rd Unit 7, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2885 Willow Rd Unit 7, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

  • /33

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    2929 Alta Mira Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an excellent opportunity for first-time buyers and growing families looking for space, comfort and the chance to create a home of their own. With fresh interior and exterior paint, dual-pane windows and a functional layout, the home provides a bright, comfortable and energy-efficient environment designed for everyday living. The property offers generous areas

    Lilia Marquez Marquez & Associates Real Esta

    2929 Alta Mira Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /24

    $550,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2428 Clare St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,505

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Delatorre Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    2428 Clare St, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 0 Rumrill Blvd Unit 322080032, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rumrill Blvd Unit 322080032, San Pablo, CA 94806

      0 Rumrill Blvd Unit 322080032, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miesha Morgret Luxe Places International Real

  • /58

    $950,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    3341 Park Ridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    This magnificent 2004-built home offers an exceptional floor plan with 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, located in the highly sought-after Park Ridge community of Richmond. Spanning 3,057 sq ft, it provides a fantastic opportunity to add your personal style and updates to create your dream home—complete with views of the Bay. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a spacious kitchen with

    Angela Pena Realty One Group Elite

    3341 Park Ridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /36

    $691,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2604 Marquette Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,570

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kehrig Coldwell Banker

    2604 Marquette Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2425 Church Ln Unit 35, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Church Ln Unit 35, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2425 Church Ln Unit 35, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /40

    $398,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2593 El Portal Dr Unit C, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to 2593 El Portal Drive, Unit C in wonderful San Pablo, CA! Discover a charming and spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offering 1,250 square feet of comfortable living space. This inviting residence is designed with your convenience in mind and boasts a variety of great features that are sure to please. Step inside and you'll be greeted by a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The open

    Hakeem Love Compass

    2593 El Portal Dr Unit C, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /30

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14726 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,636

    Last Listing Agent Filomeno Ledesma Homesmart Pv And Associates

    14726 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Church Ln Unit 56, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2425 Church Ln Unit 56, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Su Realty World-Todd Su & Company

  • /28

    $1,849,999

    • 5,972 Sq Ft

    14761 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    14761 San Pablo Ave is an 8-unit multifamily property in San Pablo. The property is listed for $1,849,999 and generates over $270,000 in gross income. The unit mix consists of seven 2-bedroom, 1-bath units and one 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit. One unit is currently vacant. Each unit has one parking space. The property has individual meters. The owner pays water. This is a direct multifamily investment

    David Newton

    14761 San Pablo Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2314 Mahan Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,480

    Last Listing Agent Sindy Anderson Allure Real Estate

    2314 Mahan Way, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 California Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1932 California Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $563/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leon Premier Realty Associates

  • /34

    $729,988 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    5447 Shasta Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Price Improvement – Seller Relocating. Now strategically positioned to create a compelling opportunity for today’s buyers. Modern simplicity meets maximum potential at 5447 Shasta Ave. This beautifully updated home sits on a spacious corner lot, offering both immediate comfort and future upside. From the moment you arrive, the clean curb appeal, expansive lawn, and inviting entry set the tone.

    Asha McDowell The Sellebrity Group

    5447 Shasta Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 1905 Lovegrove Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $605,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1905 Lovegrove Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,038

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Ou Bay Home Investments&loans

    1905 Lovegrove Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2425 Church Ln Unit 16, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Church Ln Unit 16, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2425 Church Ln Unit 16, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Thomas Pembrooke Properties Inc

  • /18

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    1872 16th St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Nice home in San Pablo. Great for first time home buyers or investment rental.. One of the bathrooms features a walk-in whirlpool Jacuzzi tub, Very nice Hardwood floors, semi updated kitchen, possible ADU unit in the back which was used as a rumpus room for family gatherings. Lots of patio space, a back yard with a lemon tree and a very large storage shed. Close to schools, shopping and

    Jeffrey Roach Bonita Hills Real Estate

    1872 16th St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /53

    $775,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    124 Zandra Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,544

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Sosa Security Pacific Real Estate

    124 Zandra Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /55

      Est $578,892 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Purisima St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      206 Purisima St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,034
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

  • /42

    $580,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    215 Santa Barbara St, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Discover this move-in ready gem — a spacious and bright 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome built in 2002, located in a desirable gated community Albela that opens directly to a beautiful community park. Low HOA fees, only $192/mo. Step inside to find updated flooring throughout and an inviting open layout. The modern kitchen stands out with sleek stainless steel appliances, updated finishes, and a

    Catherine Zhang Corcoran Icon Properties

    215 Santa Barbara St, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 162 Christine Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $480,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    162 Christine Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,164

    Last Listing Agent James Menasco Westland Real Estate

    162 Christine Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /26

      Est $459,927 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Serra Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      110 Serra Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Morgan Sereno Group

  • /44

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    2802 Chattleton Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to Chattleton Place, a stunning new community of three-story single-family luxury homes in the vibrant San Pablo/Richmond area. Perfectly situated just minutes from major freeways and BART, these homes provide effortless access to San Francisco, Berkeley, Oakland, and Napa, making them ideal for commuters and urban explorers. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shopping at El Cerrito Plaza

    Kevin Coates The Advantage Group

    2802 Chattleton Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /47

    $555,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2843 Moyers Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,337

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burns Security Pacific Real Estate

    2843 Moyers Rd, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /32

      Est $729,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Sandy Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5415 Sandy Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Cheung eXp Realty of California, Inc

  • /6

    $899,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    2805 Asher Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Plan 3 - ADU Unit! Welcome to Chattleton Place, a stunning new community of three-story single-family luxury homes in the vibrant San Pablo/Richmond area. Perfectly situated just minutes from major freeways and BART, these homes provide effortless access to San Francisco, Berkeley, Oakland, and Napa, making them ideal for commuters and urban explorers. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shopping at

    Kevin Coates The Advantage Group

    2805 Asher Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • /23

    $315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13700 San Pablo Ave Unit 1107, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,317

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Grimsley Security Pacific Real Estate

    13700 San Pablo Ave Unit 1107, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 126 Del Alba St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $496,941 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Del Alba St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      126 Del Alba St, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedeh Sheik Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /20

    $678,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1841 Manzanilla Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    *Not your average San Pablo home* This spacious and thoughtfully updated residence offers 1,824 sq. ft. with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, featuring a flexible layout that fits modern living. Two of the bedrooms include expansive attached rooms - perfect for a home office, gym, playroom, or additional living space. The kitchen has been recently remodeled and pairs seamlessly with the main

    Jonathan Ng-Carvajal Adapt Real Estate

    1841 Manzanilla Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 3422 Sunleaf Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $577,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3422 Sunleaf Way, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,576

    Last Listing Agent Min Zhao KW Advisors East Bay

    3422 Sunleaf Way, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /32

      Est $695,588 Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Match Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5033 Match Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kahila Nilsson Nilsson Real Estate

  • /29

    $509,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    1810 Acapulco Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Beautifully ranch-style home. Enjoy stunning views of the San Francisco skyline and San Pablo Bay. Features include a second 100-ft driveway, a fully fenced perimeter, landscaped front yard, tiled patio, pergola, and more.

    Mario Cordova Summit Realty

    1810 Acapulco Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 16401 San Pablo Ave Unit SPC 280, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $260,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit SPC 280, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Raynor Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit SPC 280, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 5017 Match Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $697,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Match Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5017 Match Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorina Manga XHome Real Estate & Services, Corp

  • /48

    $545,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft

    2637 Kelley Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath gem in the MacArthur Villas quaint neighborhood of San Pablo! Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this move-in ready property features fresh interior and exterior paint, new windows, a newer roof, and stylish modern finishes throughout. Step inside to enjoy a bright, refreshed interior and a completely renovated kitchen with new

    LINDA TAMBURRI Rick Fuller Inc.

    2637 Kelley Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
  • 3743 Northridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $515,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3743 Northridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,319

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Graves Winkler Real Estate Group

    3743 Northridge Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /33

      Est $707,319 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Match Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5016 Match Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,800
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cheng Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /35

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    1099 Farmstead Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    Welcome to 1099 Farmstead Ct, a beautifully updated home tucked into a quiet Richmond cul-de-sac. Recently refreshed with new interior paint, new flooring throughout, and updated bathroom fixtures, this home is move-in ready with a clean, modern feel. The functional layout offers generous living and dining spaces filled with natural light, while the kitchen connects seamlessly to the main living

    Yanni Guo KW Advisors

    1099 Farmstead Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home