8,509

Homes in ZIP Code 90732

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $924,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1479 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Ponte Vista - Cabrilla

    1479 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
    • 2275 W 25th St Unit 31, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 W 25th St Unit 31, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2275 W 25th St Unit 31, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Rodriguez Keller Williams Palos Verdes

  • /32

    $1,043,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    1673 Constellation Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    Functionality meets modern design in this all-electric Plan 2 townhome at the gated Heights at Ponte Vista community. Spanning approximately 1,875 sq. ft. across four bedrooms and three and a half baths, this home has been thoughtfully configured with upgrades that elevate everyday living — not just the aesthetic. The kitchen is the heart of this home, and it shows. White shaker-style cabinetry

    Matthew Livingston RC Homes - Los Angeles / Ventu

    1673 Constellation Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • 340 S Miraleste Dr Unit 275, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $440,750

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    340 S Miraleste Dr Unit 275, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,620

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Castile The Realestate Group

    340 S Miraleste Dr Unit 275, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2275 W 25th St Unit 9, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 W 25th St Unit 9, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2275 W 25th St Unit 9, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Keeney The Realty Group

  • /18

    $949,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Plan 1 at Ponte Vista - The Heights, San Pedro, CA 90732

    This smartly designed all-electric home is one that grows with you — whether you need dedicated workspace, room for guests, or simply love having space to breathe.The entry level immediately distinguishes itself from the typical new construction layout. The fourth bedroom is a truly private retreat with its own full bath and walk-in closet, tucked away from the main living areas. It's the

    RC Homes Builder
    1669 Coral Sea Ln Unit 36693796, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1699 Coral Sea Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,026,995

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1699 Coral Sea Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Livingston RC Homes - Los Angeles / Ventu

    1699 Coral Sea Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2275 W 25th St Unit 228, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 W 25th St Unit 228, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2275 W 25th St Unit 228, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McHale RE/MAX

  • /54

    $899,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    1231 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    This beautiful one level home situated on a large flat lot has just undergone a complete remodel and offers the opportunity to own what feels like a new home that's never been lived in. Located in the highly desirable Holy Trinity area that's known for it's neighborly atmosphere and neighborhood holiday celebrations. This charming bungalow smiles at you when you pull up with a freshly landscaped

    Gary Krill Compass

    1231 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 995 W Channel St, San Pedro, CA 90731

    $885,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    995 W Channel St, San Pedro, CA 90731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,523

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mangin The Sotto Sol Property Collect

    995 W Channel St, San Pedro, CA 90731
    • 2275 W 25th St Unit 155, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 W 25th St Unit 155, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2275 W 25th St Unit 155, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tardugno Amy Tardugno

  • /70

    $1,675,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft

    2225 Grenadier Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Imagine starting your day with the sunrise toward Dana Point and ending with the golden sun melting into the Pacific behind Santa Barbara Island, with Catalina Island perfectly centered on the horizon. That is the everyday backdrop at this South Shores home, where breathtaking ocean views unfold from nearly every room and from the front-row pool overlooking the coastline. From morning coffee

    Jake Sullivan Strand Hill Properties

    2225 Grenadier Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1754 Perch St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1754 Perch St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,797

    Last Listing Agent Gary Krill Compass

    1754 Perch St, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2275 W 25th St Unit 80, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 W 25th St Unit 80, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2275 W 25th St Unit 80, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,400
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tardugno Amy Tardugno

  • /22

    $949,990

    New Construction Open Mon 11AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    1685 Constellation Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    Tucked within the gated Ponte Vista community, this 4-bedroom townhome delivers 1,786 square feet of thoughtfully upgraded living — with upgraded features already included. From the kitchen to the hardware to the window treatments, every detail has been curated so the very first owner can move in and enjoy from day one. The gourmet kitchen is built for serious cooking and effortless entertaining.

    Matthew Livingston RC Homes - Los Angeles / Ventu

    1685 Constellation Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • /2

    $920,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1481 Reef Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Ponte Vista - Cabrilla

    1481 Reef Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
    • 1505 Westmont Dr Unit 93, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $769,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Westmont Dr Unit 93, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1505 Westmont Dr Unit 93, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Rufin Jr Better Homes and Gardens RE

  • /39

    $565,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    1441 Brett Place Unit 136, San Pedro, CA 90732

    A Stylish San Pedro Retreat in Harbour Walk Awaits You! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Southern California charm in this beautifully updated Harbour Walk townhome. With 2 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,429 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this home is your ticket to easy, elegant living. Step inside and be welcomed by rich hardwood floors, soaring

    Sally Lamb Luxury Collective

    1441 Brett Place Unit 136, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • /2

    $996,202

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1456 Longview Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Ponte Vista - Cabrilla

    1456 Longview Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1483 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1483 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,800
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Emsiek Meritage Homes of California

  • /29

    $1,235,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    1628 Laraine Cir, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting home in the heart of San Pedro, where comfort and privacy are abundant. As you walk through the front door, your options to go up or down stairs begin immediately. Upstairs, you'll find not just two living areas, but two dining areas as well, great for guests and seamless entertainment. In one living area, you'll find a cozy fireplace to accompany the

    Wyatt Stucker Compass

    1628 Laraine Cir, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1715 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,246,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1715 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,044

    Last Listing Agent George Harris Harris Realty

    1715 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1491 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1491 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,452
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /24

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    1450 Brett Place Unit 205, San Pedro, CA 90732

    This updated single-story condo lives large with an open layout, gas fireplace, quartz countertops, and new flooring throughout. The third bedroom is an enclosed bonus room which is ideal as a home office or guest space. The primary suite features double closets and an en-suite with dual sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. The hall bath is fully updated. Additional perks include AC, in-unit

    Angelique Lyle Compass

    1450 Brett Place Unit 205, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1925 Vallecito Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1925 Vallecito Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,133

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Chang RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    1925 Vallecito Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1467 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1467 Sandbar Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,202
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /65

    $1,245,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    211 N Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    This is a beautiful 4-bedroom 3 bath home. This exceptional property includes a completely SELF CONTAINED IN-LAW SUITE and is registered with the LA Home-Sharing Ordinance for the private rental unit and is perfect for owners seeking additional income or multi-generational living. The main living quarters is 3 and 2 with beautiful open-concept living, kitchen, and dining combination with wood

    Melanie LaCroix eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    211 N Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1442 Brett Place Unit 27, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $622,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1442 Brett Place Unit 27, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,946

    Last Listing Agent Tamer Makeen DOMO Real Estate

    1442 Brett Place Unit 27, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • /15

      Est $425,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 N Park Western Dr Unit 27, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1244 N Park Western Dr Unit 27, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ross Groefsema Douglas Elliman

  • /41

    $514,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 839 Sq Ft

    1445 Brett Place Unit 315, San Pedro, CA 90732

    In the North end of San Pedro, is a Beautiful Gem with Resort Style living waiting for you to call Harbour Walk Condominiums HOME. This unit offers approx., 839 sq. ft. of living space, vaulted ceilings, 2 bedrooms, central heat and A/C with beautiful views of the city. The first level features an inviting living and dining room area with beautiful high vaulted ceilings beaming with natural

    Kathy Gardner Kathy Gardner

    1445 Brett Place Unit 315, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 2180 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $667,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2180 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,597

    Last Listing Agent RACHAEL Lopez The Westwood Real Estate Group

    2180 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 27678 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      27678 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27678 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,013,502
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes of California

  • /11

    $954,250

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    1469 Reef Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available NOW! This Residence 3 home features a private, entry-level suite and an open-concept living space with a designer-curated kitchen, walk-in pantry and large balcony. Three more bedrooms fill the top floor along with two full bathrooms and laundry closet. Introducing exceptional, coastal living at Cabrilla at Ponte Vista, now selling with

    Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1469 Reef Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
  • 1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 32, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 32, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,127

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Weitzman Estate Properties

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 32, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 27610 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      27610 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27610 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,602
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /27

    $529,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    28004 S Western Ave Unit 215, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Welcome to this well maintained end-unit condo located in Casa Verde community offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,092 sq ft of living space in San Pedro. Located on the second floor of a three-story building with elevator access, this unit features a functional layout with bedrooms and bathrooms situated on opposite sides of the unit, providing added privacy. Interior features include

    Rick Diaz MAINSTREET REALTORS

    28004 S Western Ave Unit 215, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1360 W 4th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1360 W 4th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • Land
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • $2,057,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,895

    Last Listing Agent David Lozano IET Real Estate

    1360 W 4th St, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 27640 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      27640 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27640 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,502
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /52

    $535,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft

    1227 W Capitol Dr Unit 71, San Pedro, CA 90732

    A great buy in the desirable Ponderosa Springs. Take advantage of this opportunity to own a wonderful lower unit in a community where you can enjoy year-round resort-style living and a low-maintenance lifestyle. This unit has been nicely upgraded and is just a short walk away from the delightful pool and spa area that is framed by mature trees and lush landscaping to create a very relaxing

    Gary Krill Compass

    1227 W Capitol Dr Unit 71, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 2507 Gunnell Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2507 Gunnell Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,551

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Borrilez Estate Properties

    2507 Gunnell Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home