8,509

Homes in ZIP Code 90732

Section Image Section Image
  • 1224 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1224 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,877

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Herendeen Estate Properties

    1224 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 27627 Siena Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      Est $1,304,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      27627 Siena Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27627 Siena Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,337,798
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /46

    $428,000

    $32K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    360 S Miraleste Dr Unit 341, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Welcome to #341 at Miraleste Canyon Estates—your rare opportunity for privacy, comfort, and unbeatable value in a vibrant, pet-friendly, gated community! This beautiful condo stands out as one of the few units in the complex with an in-unit laundry (washer/dryer included—no more shared laundry rooms or hauling loads!), making daily life easier and more convenient. Enjoy recessed lighting

    Valencia Marlowe Y Realty

    360 S Miraleste Dr Unit 341, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1503 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1503 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,373

    Last Listing Agent Sheila-Anne Teisher Estate Properties

    1503 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2235 W 25th St Unit 124, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $688,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 W 25th St Unit 124, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2235 W 25th St Unit 124, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cervantes First Team Real Estate

  • /26

    $1,475,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    1703 Pescadores Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION FOR QUICK SALE!!!!!Ocean views. Luxury finishes. Turnkey perfection. This newly renovated 3-bed, 2-bath showpiece in San Pedro's coveted South Shores community delivers the coastal California dream. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views from the comfort of your beautifully redesigned home, featuring top-of-the-line appliances, premium materials, and designer finishes from

    Matteo Bommarito Keller Williams Realty

    1703 Pescadores Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 633 N Leland Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $777,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    633 N Leland Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,115

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammond Compass

    633 N Leland Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1688 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      1688 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1688 Lexington Ln, Los Angeles, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,710
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • /67

    $799,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 31, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Prepare to fall in love with the architectural charm and coastal allure of the award-winning Baywatch community. This inviting Cape Cod-style townhome is quietly tucked away from the main road, offering privacy while still being part of one of San Pedro’s most desirable neighborhoods. From the moment you step inside, you are welcomed by a light-filled, open-concept living space where the living,

    Marija Mladenovic Estate Properties

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 31, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 2021 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $989,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2021 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,898

    Last Listing Agent Frank Camello Califano Realty

    2021 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1435 Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1435 Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,700
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Xavier Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $1,095,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    2209 W 25th St Unit 12, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Amazing 2BR/3BA condominium located in gated South Shores Racquet Club community. Great coastal location with Trump National Golf Club, Terranea Resort, & many hiking trails and view points close by. The community features ample open common areas, a sparkling swimming pool, a relaxing spa, saunas, a clubhouse, & tennis courts - this is resort living! Balconies offer panoramic ocean views

    Stephen Huang Home Team Realty

    2209 W 25th St Unit 12, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 89, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $724,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 89, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,504

    Last Listing Agent Kayoko Inada Keller Williams Realty

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 89, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1419 Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1419 Sea Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $474/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,700
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes of California

  • /23

    $948,702

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    1468 W Longview Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Upon entry, the spacious flex space creates the perfect environment for a home office or game room. The second floor's open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen, dining, great room and balcony. Three, private bedrooms fill the top floor.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1468 W Longview Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1441 Brett Place Unit 345, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1441 Brett Place Unit 345, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,237

    Last Listing Agent Mike Naylor Compass

    1441 Brett Place Unit 345, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1262 W 2nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $884,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 W 2nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1262 W 2nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Valdez eXp Realty of Greater L.A

  • /29

    $479,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    340 S Miraleste Dr Unit 269, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Welcome to this recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in Miraleste Canyon Estates. Upon entry, you are greeted with an open living space and the Kitchen perfect for relaxing and entertaining. There is a front patio area for additional seating, allowing natural light and air. Tucked away near the stairs is the 1st Bathroom and closet. Upstairs you have both bedrooms, and the 2nd Bathroom.

    Kevin Hahn Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    340 S Miraleste Dr Unit 269, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1500 S Dodson Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,018,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1500 S Dodson Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $855/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,244

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nishide Compass

    1500 S Dodson Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2235 W 25th St Unit 128, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $689,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 W 25th St Unit 128, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2235 W 25th St Unit 128, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pletkovich Keller Williams Realty

  • /56

    $745,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    1150 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    This beautifully remodeled tri-level townhome is located in the highly sought-after “Baywatch” community. The home offers a blend of modern upgrades and stylish features, ensuring a luxurious and comfortable living experience. The spacious interior is highlighted by soaring vaulted ceilings and expansive windows that fill the space with natural light. The main level includes a wet bar, fresh

    William Hayward Y Realty

    1150 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1721 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1721 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,964

    Last Listing Agent George Fotion Call Realty

    1721 W Santa Cruz St, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1315 W 22nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,305,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 W 22nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1315 W 22nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Whitney Moore Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $1,650,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    1632 W 10th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Have you given up on finding a home that doesn’t come with 75 years of hidden problems? Would you say no to a custom built home? This is the only ground-up reconstruction completed in 2017 on the market in the desirable Vista Del Oro neighborhood. Permitted! New Foundation.*New Roof. New Framing. New Electrical. New Plumbing. And More! This 2-story custom Craftsman was engineered for

    Donovan Loomis eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    1632 W 10th St, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 28006 S Western Ave Unit 267, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    28006 S Western Ave Unit 267, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,545

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cataldo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    28006 S Western Ave Unit 267, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1427 Sea Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $886,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Sea Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1427 Sea Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,791
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /17

    $505,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    28004 S Western Ave Unit 120, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Parking space: 1-21 & 0-26. The ground area is parking lot, with ample guest parking space and Gated & secured access. There are an elevator & stairway key to the unit 120. Building front door key & unit door key are in the Supra by the Building front door. Unit 120 is 2nd floor, not on the ground. There is a fountain view by the back yard surrounded by 3 units. 1st bedroom floor and living room

    Kikuo Takahashi Kasumi Realty, Inc.

    28004 S Western Ave Unit 120, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1129 W Capitol Dr Unit 6, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,005,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1129 W Capitol Dr Unit 6, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,556

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jabuka Califano Realty

    1129 W Capitol Dr Unit 6, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • /70

      Est $1,676,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      27526 Upton Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90731

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27526 Upton Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sharpe Compass

  • /36

    $925,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    1236 W Elberon Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    Tucked beside the scenic trails of Peck Park Canyon in San Pedro’s highly sought after Holy Trinity neighborhood, this beautifully updated single level home offers the perfect blend of charm, comfort, and outdoor living. From the moment you arrive, the elevated setting and inviting curb appeal create a warm welcome, but it is the lifestyle this home offers that truly stands out. Step inside to a

    Danielle Whitney Moore Keller Williams Realty

    1236 W Elberon Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
  • 1522 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1522 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,742

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lusic Keller Williams Realty

    1522 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 27543 Hillstone, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,590,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      27543 Hillstone, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27543 Hillstone, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fenli Zhang Real Broker

  • 217 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $872,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    217 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,692

    Last Listing Agent martha alonso Estate Properties

    217 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1674 Enterprise, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $882,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Enterprise, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1674 Enterprise, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,190
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • 330 S Miraleste Dr Unit 216, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    330 S Miraleste Dr Unit 216, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,117

    Last Listing Agent Ed Villegas The Realestate Group

    330 S Miraleste Dr Unit 216, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1677 Enterprise, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $907,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Enterprise, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1677 Enterprise, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,990
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • 1410 Brett Place Unit 338, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1410 Brett Place Unit 338, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,654

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Adams Keller Williams Realty

    1410 Brett Place Unit 338, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1456 W Sunrise Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 W Sunrise Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1456 W Sunrise Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $468/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,800
      • Jun 16, 2023

• 1103 S Malgren Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1103 S Malgren Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,061

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dee Karmelich Golden West Realty

    1103 S Malgren Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1676 Lexington Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $886,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Lexington Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1676 Lexington Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,130
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home