8,509

Homes in ZIP Code 90732

Section Image Section Image
  • 27643 Grandview Way, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,097,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    27643 Grandview Way, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,453

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Wilson Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    27643 Grandview Way, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 27547 Edgemont, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,667,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      27547 Edgemont, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27547 Edgemont, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reeza Gervacio C-21 Astro

  • 1911 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1911 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,722

    Last Listing Agent Alessa Sanders Beach City Brokers

    1911 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 27515 Dayton Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $2,562,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      27515 Dayton Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27515 Dayton Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 545 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,533,432
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • 246 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,095,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    246 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,984

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Whitney Moore Keller Williams Realty

    246 N Ellery Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2209 W 25th St Unit 14, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,075,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 W 25th St Unit 14, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2209 W 25th St Unit 14, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pletkovich Keller Williams Realty

  • 1712 Freeport Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1712 Freeport Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,186

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Volman Estate Properties

    1712 Freeport Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1488 W Sunrise Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $904,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 W Sunrise Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1488 W Sunrise Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pilon Compass

  • 1508 W Weymouth Place, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,189,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1508 W Weymouth Place, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,540

    Last Listing Agent Reylan Gracie Realty ONE Group United

    1508 W Weymouth Place, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2275 W 25th St Unit 132, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 W 25th St Unit 132, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2275 W 25th St Unit 132, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tardugno Amy Tardugno

  • 2211 W 37th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,145,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2211 W 37th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,359

    Last Listing Agent Eva Rae Guevara Circle Real Estate

    2211 W 37th St, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2304 W Paseo Del Mar, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,656,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 W Paseo Del Mar, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2304 W Paseo Del Mar, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Yutronich RE/MAX

  • 1465 Reef Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1465 Reef Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1465 Reef Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
    • 2275 W 25th St Unit 4, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 W 25th St Unit 4, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2275 W 25th St Unit 4, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hackney Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $899,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1474 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Ponte Vista - Cabrilla

    1474 Skyline Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
    • 2275 W 25th St Unit 218, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 W 25th St Unit 218, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2275 W 25th St Unit 218, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McHale RE/MAX

  • 1841 El Rey Rd, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,265,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1841 El Rey Rd, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,911

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cox Cove & Key Real Estate

    1841 El Rey Rd, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1252 W Park Western Dr Unit 94, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $554,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1252 W Park Western Dr Unit 94, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1252 W Park Western Dr Unit 94, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Woody Stahl Lyon Stahl Investment Real Est

  • 1947 Palacios Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1947 Palacios Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,574

    Last Listing Agent Gary Krill Compass

    1947 Palacios Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1312 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $965,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1312 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Matloff TSE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVIC

  • 303 N Trotwood Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,145,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    303 N Trotwood Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,488

    Last Listing Agent Gary Krill Compass

    303 N Trotwood Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2113 W 25th St Unit 2, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,051,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 W 25th St Unit 2, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2113 W 25th St Unit 2, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kelley Strand Hill Properties

  • 1921 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1921 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,949

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Teuber Estate Properties

    1921 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • /20

      Est $603,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Brett Place Unit 102, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1450 Brett Place Unit 102, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,800
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 1306 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1306 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,091

    Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Keller Williams Luxury

    1306 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2205 W 25th St Unit 6, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,038,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 W 25th St Unit 6, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2205 W 25th St Unit 6, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Klapper eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 2076 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $910,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2076 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,986

    Last Listing Agent Matt Starcic Century 21 Masters

    2076 Elanita Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1351 W 7th St Unit 4, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $611,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 W 7th St Unit 4, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1351 W 7th St Unit 4, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stasio Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /25

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1282 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,484

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty

    1282 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2115 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $735,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2115 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hazard REMAX AEGIS

  • 1602 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1602 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,558

    Last Listing Agent Sam Frankel The Agency

    1602 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 106 N Western Ave Unit 306, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $572,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Western Ave Unit 306, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      106 N Western Ave Unit 306, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Harbison Rafael Renderos, Broker

  • 1856 Newport Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1856 Newport Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,488

    Last Listing Agent Sem Gulinyan SEED Realties, Inc.

    1856 Newport Terrace, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1453 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $853,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1453 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1453 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gutierrez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • 1430 Brett Place Unit 12, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $448,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1430 Brett Place Unit 12, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,390

    Last Listing Agent Raul Garcia Circle Real Estate

    1430 Brett Place Unit 12, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 965 W Channel St, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Est $1,116,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 W Channel St, San Pedro, CA 90731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      965 W Channel St, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Suminski BEACH REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 95, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $775,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 95, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,616

    Last Listing Agent Jin Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    1150 W Capitol Dr Unit 95, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 3514 Mulldae Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,543,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Mulldae Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3514 Mulldae Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia E Amin RE/MAX

  • 1984 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1984 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,877

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Donell Bayside

    1984 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 2513 Gunnell Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,245,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Gunnell Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2513 Gunnell Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele O'Malley Silver King Brokers

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home