3,949

San Ysidro, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $707,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3283 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3283 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Lopez LPT Realty,Inc

  • /8

    $290,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    871 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    Cozy Downstairs, corner unit in the gated community of Villa Serena. This is a great studio for a first-time home buyer or investor. Condominium offers good size Patio, one assigned parking plus storage. Complex has 2 pools, BBQ area & playground. Close to freeways, Trolley Station, shopping and dining. Walk to shopping centers, close to Plaza Las Americas and freeways. Minutes away from the

    Jorge Salas-Rios Executive Realty Group

    871 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173
  • /34

    $755,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3183 Glancy Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,236

    Last Listing Agent Brent Hoag Brent Hoag Mba, Cpa

    3183 Glancy Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • /59

      Est $842,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Sunset Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3530 Sunset Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Keefe Coldwell Banker West

  • 3568 Sunset Ln Unit 79, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $453,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3568 Sunset Ln Unit 79, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,407

    Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Calderon Coldwell Banker Realty

    3568 Sunset Ln Unit 79, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 1764 Blando Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $757,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Blando Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1764 Blando Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ferris Rate Republic Inc.

  • 1316 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $433,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1316 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,594

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Santiago Real Broker

    1316 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 2220 Enright Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $847,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Enright Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2220 Enright Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cromer Century 21 Affiliated

  • 1946 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $675,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1946 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,113

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    1946 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 266 E Park Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $647,677 Not Listed For Sale

      266 E Park Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      266 E Park Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Guzman CA-RES

  • 3241 Naylor Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $780,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3241 Naylor Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,920

    Last Listing Agent Darren Diaz Real Broker

    3241 Naylor Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 1677 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $800,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1677 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Manalo eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /17

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    220 E Park Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benn Vogelsang NorthMarq Multifamily

    220 E Park Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • /2

      Est $500,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Monterey Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1580 Monterey Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • Last Sold Price $509,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gamboa Compass

  • 3550 Sunset Ln Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $437,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3550 Sunset Ln Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,687

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    3550 Sunset Ln Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 15, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $395,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 15, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 15, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florrie Santos Dynasty Real Estate

  • 146 Padre Tullio Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $660,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    146 Padre Tullio Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,474

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Aceves BuySDHouses

    146 Padre Tullio Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • /40

      Est $798,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3839 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent OLIVIER AJDNIK ROA California Inc

  • /9

    $760,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3424 Corte Loro, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,315

    Last Listing Agent Mini Muzquiz Rodriguez VIP Premier Realty Corp

    3424 Corte Loro, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Sipes Ln Unit 116, San Diego, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3890 Sipes Ln Unit 116, San Diego, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Yanez Homes Chula Vista

  • /25

    $418,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2818 Terrace Pine Dr Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,068

    Last Listing Agent Dan Sirota Brookeshire Real Estate

    2818 Terrace Pine Dr Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 134 E Park Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $579,783 Not Listed For Sale

      134 E Park Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      134 E Park Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Robles RE/MAX

  • /20

    $303,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2025 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 7, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,503

    Last Listing Agent Maryellen McMahon Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    2025 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 7, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 2250 Delany Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $846,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Delany Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2250 Delany Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Feuling Compass

  • 1756 Howard Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $610,250 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1756 Howard Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,205

    Last Listing Agent Ross Derrod Derrod Properties

    1756 Howard Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 1641 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $798,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1641 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Olivera ShoppingSDHouses

  • 3053 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $810,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3053 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $500/SF

    Current Estimated Value $795,400

    Last Listing Agent RJ Leal Leal Real Estate Group, Inc

    3053 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 4004 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $751,152 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4004 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vasquez Coldwell Banker West

  • 3444 Corte Loro, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $797,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3444 Corte Loro, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,076

    Last Listing Agent Pompeyo Barragan The Agency

    3444 Corte Loro, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • /2

      Est $756,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3954 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3954 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Avilez Realty One Group Pacific

  • 354 Sunrise Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $685,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    354 Sunrise Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,256

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Enloe Equity Pacific Coast

    354 Sunrise Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 887 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $300,234 Not Listed For Sale

      887 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      887 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $750/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Valdez i2i Real Estate & Mortgage

  • 3025 Iris Ave Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $575,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3025 Iris Ave Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,498

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Rodriguez Coldwell Banker West

    3025 Iris Ave Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • 1372 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $475,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1372 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Yu Compass

  • /16

    $445,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1560 Terrace Pine Ln Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,912

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Fernandez Premier Partners Realty Inc.

    1560 Terrace Pine Ln Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    • /5

      Est $522,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Terrace Pine Dr Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2775 Terrace Pine Dr Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Manzanarez LPT Realty,Inc

  • 1800 Saltaire Place Unit 22, San Diego, CA 92173

    $674,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1800 Saltaire Place Unit 22, San Diego, CA 92173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,898

    Last Listing Agent Edgard Espinosa Premier Properties

    1800 Saltaire Place Unit 22, San Diego, CA 92173
    • /20

      Est $449,948 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Sunset Ln Unit 105, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3580 Sunset Ln Unit 105, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dario Barba Kali Real Estate, Inc

    • 3562 Sunset Ln Unit 57, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $360,622 Not Listed For Sale

      3562 Sunset Ln Unit 57, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3562 Sunset Ln Unit 57, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,356
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Olivera ShoppingSDHouses

    • /14

      Est $363,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3584 Sunset Ln Unit 133, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3584 Sunset Ln Unit 133, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Hedjazi Landmark Pacific Properties, I

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home