466

Recently Sold Homes in 74063

Section Image
  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5117 S Nassau Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,410

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    5117 S Nassau Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    917 Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,880

    Last Listing Agent Marie McManus RE/MAX Results

    917 Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /24

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0001 W Overlook Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 19.65 Acres
    • $5,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

    0001 W Overlook Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /32

    $193,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1017 N Cedar Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,041

    Last Listing Agent James Weygandt White Oak Real Estate Group

    1017 N Cedar Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /57

    $415,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1634 E Fir Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,645

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    1634 E Fir Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    502 W 43rd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,643

    Last Listing Agent Diane Robbins Coldwell Banker Select

    502 W 43rd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    866 Long St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,408

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

    866 Long St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /48

    $531,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    195 S 257th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,440

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Herrmann Keller Williams Advantage

    195 S 257th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1824 S 195th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,096

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

    1824 S 195th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /43

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    911 N Roosevelt Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,186

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

    911 N Roosevelt Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    606 W 54th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,254

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bell Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    606 W 54th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /27

    $202,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    106 W 32nd Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,518

    Last Listing Agent Kenyon Kahmeyer McGraw, REALTORS

    106 W 32nd Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /28

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    515 N Roosevelt Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,885

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Tate Keller Williams Advantage

    515 N Roosevelt Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /18

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    911 S 273rd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,135

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Leonard Coldwell Banker Select

    911 S 273rd West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1505 S 267th Ave W, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Saliba eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    1505 S 267th Ave W, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /43

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    309 W 42nd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,449

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Pytcher eXp Realty, LLC

    309 W 42nd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /51

    $244,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    636 Choctaw Ridge, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,678

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

    636 Choctaw Ridge, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /40

    $150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    209 E Saddle Rock Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,745

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ashlock Skyline Realty, LLC

    209 E Saddle Rock Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /21

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9673 Movilla Hills Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,230

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nall eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    9673 Movilla Hills Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /31

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12 W 34th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,596

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ashlock Skyline Realty, LLC

    12 W 34th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /90

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    62 E Ridgeview Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,805

    Last Listing Agent Robin Riley Chinowth & Cohen

    62 E Ridgeview Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /44

    $361,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1601 Holly Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,833

    Last Listing Agent Shasta Whittenburg Keller Williams Advantage

    1601 Holly Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /18

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1819 E 43rd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,289

    Last Listing Agent Marco Seitz Solid Rock REALTORS

    1819 E 43rd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /61

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3202 N Wild Mountain Rd, Tulsa, OK 74127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,651

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ringle C21/First Choice Realty

    3202 N Wild Mountain Rd, Tulsa, OK 74127
  • /2

    $548,910

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2308 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kleven Concept Realty

    2308 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /65

    $529,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2302 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,845

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kleven Concept Realty

    2302 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74107

Showing Results 441 - 466, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home