470

Recently Sold Homes in 74063

Section Image
  • /26

    $199,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14515 Mockingbird Ln, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,802

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Olson Keller Williams Advantage

    14515 Mockingbird Ln, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1589 Lakeside Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,231

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goulet Nassau Ridge Realty

    1589 Lakeside Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    607 Valley Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,656

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Bateman Keller Williams Advantage

    607 Valley Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /16

    $179,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3402 Evans Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,628

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    3402 Evans Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /24

    $139,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    516 Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,477

    Last Listing Agent Estella Alvarez McGraw, REALTORS

    516 Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /60

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    714 W 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,304

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dixon Thunder Ridge Realty

    714 W 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    291 Keystone Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent S. C. Clifford Chinowth & Cohen

    291 Keystone Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /34

    $310,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    206 Rawson Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,348

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    206 Rawson Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /41

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    92 Circle Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,000

    Last Listing Agent Carinna Pfeifer Keller Williams Advantage

    92 Circle Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /43

    $287,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    69 S Vermeer Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,652

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Johnson Coldwell Banker Select

    69 S Vermeer Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /41

    $331,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    21603 W 14th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,437

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Wright Coyote Co. Realty

    21603 W 14th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /42

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19817 W 61st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $7,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,721

    Last Listing Agent Josh Claybrook White Oak Real Estate Group

    19817 W 61st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /25

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    28232 W 47th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,667

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Saliba eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    28232 W 47th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /45

    $459,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1146 Bayshore Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    1146 Bayshore Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4225 Summit Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,552

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Fugate Coldwell Banker Select

    4225 Summit Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /69

    $316,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6011 S 155th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,843

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    6011 S 155th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /14

    $61,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10713 W 61st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dillingham Dillingham REALTORS

    10713 W 61st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /36

    $383,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9195 W Country Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,512

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Baker Keller Williams Advantage

    9195 W Country Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /35

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    704 W 27th Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,802

    Last Listing Agent John Broostin RE/MAX Results

    704 W 27th Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /62

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5304 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,853

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cook Sheffield Realty

    5304 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /38

    $480,100

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4308 S Teal Ridge Dr, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,601

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Baker Keller Williams Advantage

    4308 S Teal Ridge Dr, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /11

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12941 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    12941 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /23

    $155,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    17464 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Sawyer Keller Williams Advantage

    17464 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /53

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    704 N Cedar Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,803

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    704 N Cedar Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5120 N 116th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,837

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    5120 N 116th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $89,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 S 168th West Ave, Kellyville, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

    0 S 168th West Ave, Kellyville, OK 74063
  • /27

    $109,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    204 N Grant Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,614

    Last Listing Agent Marie McManus RE/MAX Results

    204 N Grant Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /14

    $183,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Pea Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 28.75 Acres
    • $6,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kim eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Pea Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /40

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4204 Magnolia Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,332

    Last Listing Agent Sallye Leslie Chinowth & Cohen

    4204 Magnolia Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /26

    $227,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    113 Shawnee Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,180

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Munter Chinowth & Cohen

    113 Shawnee Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /7

    $67,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3 S 265th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $10,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corbett Campbell OUROK Realty

    3 S 265th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1704 Town And Country Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,558

    Last Listing Agent Patty Contreras Shyft Real Estate LLC

    1704 Town And Country Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 Rhine Blvd, Hominy, OK 74035

    • Land
    • 13,895 Sq Ft
    • $62,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annesa Dashner Cochran & Co Realtors

    0 Rhine Blvd, Hominy, OK 74035
  • /47

    $183,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    307 N Industrial Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,717

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    307 N Industrial Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /100

    $4,100,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19501 W 41st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,360/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,473,686

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Henson McGraw, REALTORS

    19501 W 41st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /18

    $229,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4408 Maple Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,682

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Goodnight Keller Williams Advantage

    4408 Maple Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /24

    $114,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15 W 5th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,668

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    15 W 5th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /14

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4822 S Bermuda Ave W, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,988

    Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Chinowth & Cohen

    4822 S Bermuda Ave W, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /46

    $353,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4805 S Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,327

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Barnes Keller Williams Advantage

    4805 S Mckinley Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1816 Town And Country Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,353

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Langston Chinowth & Cohen

    1816 Town And Country Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home