18,371

Homes in ZIP Code 83864

Section Image Section Image
    • /63

      Est $1,050,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 High Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      385 High Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Jenicek Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

  • /25

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $902,778 per Acre

    NNA Baxters Ln B6 L17, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    A generously sized homesite offering sweeping long-range mountain and resort views. From this elevated setting, enjoy stunning sightlines across the surrounding peaks and direct views of the front-side ski runs at Schweitzer. The property provides an ideal opportunity to build a custom mountain retreat that captures the dramatic alpine landscape in every season. Close access to the mountain bike

    Marcello Conigliaro Northwest Realty Group

    NNA Baxters Ln B6 L17, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /53

    $1,049,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2519 Selkirk Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,193

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Pappas REAL BROKER LLC

    2519 Selkirk Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /35

      Est $1,168,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Wrenco Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3315 Wrenco Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Anello The Experience Northwest

  • /65

    $1,025,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft

    41 Pinecone Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Single-Family Home with Multi-Generational Living Options in North Idaho! This spacious 6-bedroom, 5-bath home on 10 acres of usable land offers flexibility for families or those seeking additional living space and income potential. Designed for multi-generational living, the property includes a rented duplex and a newly built tiny home, ideal for guests, extended family, or rental income. Enjoy

    Jeremy Dunn RE/MAX CENTENNIAL

    41 Pinecone Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /40

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    500 Guthrie Place Unit 1303, Dover, ID 83825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,805

    Last Listing Agent Ty Hall PureWest Real Estate

    500 Guthrie Place Unit 1303, Dover, ID 83825
    • /37

      Est $504,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Smith Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      516 Smith Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chambers Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /20

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $69,626 per Acre

    NKA Scott (Lot 25) Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Affordable 2.14 Acre lot with NO CCR's or HOA! Great spot for a house, cabin or manufactured home. Endless possibilities. Only 10 minutes to Ponderay and the base of Schwietzer Mountain Ski Resort. 15 minutes to Sandpoint! Has build site right off road with opportunity for views with more development of land. Find privacy and peace on this 2nd to last parcel on a private road. Neighbors have made

    Madelyne Gill Evergreen Realty

    NKA Scott (Lot 25) Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /44

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    174 Vedelwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,934

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cowan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    174 Vedelwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /27

      Est $1,792,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Snug Harbor, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      530 Snug Harbor, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jiwan Ripley CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

  • /11

    $529,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 29.7 Acres
    • $17,811 per Acre

    NKA Carr Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Incredible views of the surrounding Pend Oreille River and the valley from this 29.7 acre lot from two contiguously owned parcels. One is 10.2 and the other is 19.5. Ready to build lots with a roughed in driveway and multiple building spots with captivating views. Power box is to the property line and it is located in an area with great wells. Great mix of mature timber throughout the property

    Aaron Milliken Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    NKA Carr Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /53

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    NKA 20-AC Lower Zephyr Hills Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $15,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moore Northwest Land & Lifestyle Properties

    NKA 20-AC Lower Zephyr Hills Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /38

      Est $435,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Padre Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Padre Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore Evergreen Realty

  • /33

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    67 Durkee Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bradshaw REAL BROKER LLC

    67 Durkee Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /32

      Est $480,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Padre Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      71 Padre Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore Evergreen Realty

  • /25

    $596,040

    New Construction $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    1161 Jersey St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    This exemplary 3 bed 2 bath 1563 sq ft Craftsman Farmhouse inspired home will be built to please the most discerning. This home will be adorned with white custom cabinets, white trim and door package, stainless appliances, quartz countertops throughout and stone surround gas fireplace. The exterior will boast black vinyl windows, decorative wood accents, covered front porch and large covered rear

    Dan Carpenter BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY JACKLIN REAL ESTATE

    1161 Jersey St, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /50

    $1,398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    541 N Idaho Club Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,245

    Last Listing Agent Randy Stone Coldwell Banker Resort Realty

    541 N Idaho Club Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /40

      Est $789,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 N Wrenco Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1125 N Wrenco Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rodriguez NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

  • /20

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,950 per Acre

    NNA Raven Ridge - 20 Acres, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    20-acre property, nestled in the heart of nature, is on the market for the first time. The land is beautifully treed with merchantable timber and impressive rock outcroppings, and the seasonal Gold Creek meanders through the north end. It offers a rare opportunity to enjoy the peace and quiet of North Idaho with abundant wildlife and fresh air. Endless recreational opportunities with thousands of

    Charesse Moore EVERGREEN REALTY

    NNA Raven Ridge - 20 Acres, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /58

    $885,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    261 Leisure Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,226

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    261 Leisure Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /46

      Est $824,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pinecrest Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Pinecrest Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Curtis CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /20

    $599,280

    $56K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    1165 Jersey St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    This exemplary built 3 bed 2 bath 1520 sq ft Craftsman style home will be built to please the most discerning. The home will be adorned with custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops throughout and stone surround gas fireplace. The exterior will boast black vinyl windows, decorative wood accents and a covered front porch and rear patio. The fully finished 24' deep garage

    Dan Carpenter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

    1165 Jersey St, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /50

    $1,189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    412 Sandpoint Ave Unit 231, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $802/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,671

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gildersleeve EXP Realty

    412 Sandpoint Ave Unit 231, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /85

      Est $1,112,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      11598 W Pine St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11598 W Pine St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Davis HOMETOWN REAL ESTATE

  • /5

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    1108 Jersey St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Great opportunity to pick your own builder or build your own home in a quality neighborhood at the base of Schweitzer Mt. in the city limits of Sandpoint! 15 lots (50 X 135) to choose from with all city services in and ready to build!

    Marcello Conigliaro NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    1108 Jersey St, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /55

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    215 Brittany Loop, Kootenai, ID 83840

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,380

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dooley CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    215 Brittany Loop, Kootenai, ID 83840
    • /33

      Est $600,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Charlie Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      136 Charlie Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rain Silverhawk Sandpoint Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $2,590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    42 Olaf Ct, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    True Ski-In/Ski-Out Schweitzer Condos! Ideally located just below the Selkirk and White Pine Lodges, these stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom condos include a spacious loft and an attached 2-car garage with a generous storage area. Enjoy filtered lake views, balconies, and a heated driveway—features that truly set these units apart. The HOA offers low-maintenance living so you can spend more time

    Luke Webster Evergreen Realty

    42 Olaf Ct, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /26

    $511,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1131 Jersey St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,691

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Harrington NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    1131 Jersey St, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /45

      Est $490,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Upland Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      671 Upland Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Raybell REAL BROKER LLC

  • /47

    $1,225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    362 Winding Way, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Discover your own peaceful paradise on the shores of tranquil Lake Walsh. With over 680 feet of private lake frontage, this 13.59-acre storybook property offers the perfect blend of open pasture and mature woodlands, complete with scenic walking trails and abundant wildlife. The land is cross-fenced and ready for horses or livestock, and includes a variety of versatile outbuildings: a spacious

    Erik Envik REALTY PLUS

    362 Winding Way, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /35

    $467,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3119 Spring Creek Way, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,902

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Lagrace Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    3119 Spring Creek Way, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /34

      Est $902,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Upland Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1292 Upland Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Nuttman Fortus Realty, Inc

  • /37

    $505,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    207 S Lincoln Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,336

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    207 S Lincoln Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /76

      Est $1,577,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Gooby Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      701 Gooby Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cascarina EXP Realty

  • /25

    $450,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    326 S Lavina Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Discover the potential of South Sandpoint living! Set on a highly desirable lot-and-a-half, this property offers space, flexibility, and opportunity rarely found this close to downtown and Lake Pend Oreille. The expansive lot opens the door for a possible accessory dwelling unit (ADU), creating possibilities for income generation, guest quarters, or multi-generational living. Inside, the home

    Jeremy Dunn RE/MAX CENTENNIAL

    326 S Lavina Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /29

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1682 Onyx Ct, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,965

    Last Listing Agent Abby Helander PROFESSIONAL REALTY SERVICES INC

    1682 Onyx Ct, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /24

      Est $628,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Woodland Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      278 Woodland Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Puckett Realm Partners, LLC.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home