18,371

Homes in ZIP Code 83864

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $419,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Jeffrey Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      157 Jeffrey Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mack Deibel REALM PARTNERS, LLC

  • /44

    $699,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    9490 Sunnyside Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    New construction ready for immediate move in on 4.4 private acres with majestic views and lots of nature surrounding. The Expanded Payette Shed plan with unfinished daylight basement features a single level open concept plan with covered deck looking out across the wetlands to views of the 9th Fairway of the Idaho Club. Water resistant laminate flooring, soft-close cabinetry, quartz countertops,

    Cole Turnbull Back Forty Real Estate

    9490 Sunnyside Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /47

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2404 Selle Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,938

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Adair Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2404 Selle Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /43

      Est $571,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Vedelwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      507 Vedelwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chambers Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /8

    $239,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $682,857 per Acre

    NKA Schweitzer Cutoff Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Base of Schweitzer Mountain - 0.35 acre lot with utilities and frontage improvements. MUR zoning allows for single family, multifamily & commercial uses. Adjacent buildable Lot 1 also available. See Plat detail.

    Preston Ramsey 208Properties

    NKA Schweitzer Cutoff Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /53

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11 Canoe Cove, Dover, ID 83825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Ferris Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    11 Canoe Cove, Dover, ID 83825
    • /48

      Est $475,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Vedelwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44 Vedelwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore EVERGREEN REALTY

  • /40

    $569,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    232 Pomrankey Ln, Dover, ID 83825

    MODERN BUNGALOW IN DOVER BAY | STYLISH REMODEL | RESORT AMENITIES & RENTAL POTENTIAL:Live the waterfront resort lifestyle in one of North Idaho's most coveted communities--Dover Bay. This impeccably remodeled bungalow is turn-key and packed with upgrades, style, comfort, and versatility on the scenic shores of the Pend Oreille River. Thoughtfully redesigned to maximize every inch, the home

    Monique Thielman Century 21 Waterfront

    232 Pomrankey Ln, Dover, ID 83825
  • /54

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4306 N Boyer Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,882

    Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore Evergreen Realty

    4306 N Boyer Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /42

      Est $577,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Pinecrest Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      292 Pinecrest Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Prime Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $339,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $477,465 per Acre

    Lot 11 Hewitt Ln, Dover, ID 83825

    Site your home to take advantage of sunny exposure on this large .71-acre lot in Dover Bay's Estuary Forest. Close to the Marina, trails and the fitness center, Hewitt Lane is not a through street, offering a quiet retreat from the crowds. Bring your home plans and build among multi-million dollar estates in Dover Bay, or buy and hold for future investment. Water, Sewer, electricity, natural gas

    Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    Lot 11 Hewitt Ln, Dover, ID 83825
  • /44

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    506 Guthrie Place Unit 1004, Dover, ID 83825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,580

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Huggard EXP Realty

    506 Guthrie Place Unit 1004, Dover, ID 83825
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Pinecrest Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      224 Pinecrest Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Inman Windermere/Hayden, LLC

  • /13

    $1,650,000

    • Land
    • 8.07 Acres
    • $204,461 per Acre

    0 Idaho 200, Kootenai, ID 83840

    8 Acres with highway frontage and all utilities present, less than 1 mile from Walmart, Home Depot etc. Plans are included for 13 - 7400 Sq FT Office/Warehouse buildings with a remaining 1-1/2 acre for more buildings or other use. This property can be used for a variety of uses and half the property has had the top soil removed at a cost of $400k. 8'' water line to the property, gas sewer and

    Dale Rainey Rainey Real Estate, Inc

    0 Idaho 200, Kootenai, ID 83840
  • /7

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    116 Trapper Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 575 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Longnecker EXP Realty

    116 Trapper Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /39

      Est $805,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Pinecrest Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      627 Pinecrest Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Davies NEXTHOME LIVING THE NORTHWEST

  • /30

    $998,900

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    412 Sandpoint Ave Unit 133, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    The Seasons at Sandpoint is the quintessential Lake Life living experience. On the shores of the pristine waters of Lake Pend Oreille and in the heart of downtown Sandpoint, Idaho, this home offers a lifestyle like none other. Lock and leave convenience with many on property amenities to enjoy. This first floor condominium is conveniently located near the main entrance to the building with

    Chris Chambers Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    412 Sandpoint Ave Unit 133, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /59

    $1,435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    306 S Huron Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,245

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fraser Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    306 S Huron Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /40

      Est $728,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Granite Ridge Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      544 Granite Ridge Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Geanetta REAL BROKER LLC

  • /45

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    80 Whiplash Cir, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Discover luxurious mountain living in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, Boulder Ridge condo perched atop Schweitzer Mountain Resort. This end unit has only one attached neighboring unit and more windows to flood the living space with natural light. Enjoy year-round access to the slopes and hiking/biking trails just down the road. This beautifully appointed retreat offers sweeping views of the

    Scott Bortz REALM PARTNERS, LLC

    80 Whiplash Cir, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /25

    $122,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    nna A St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $49,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Schulz Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    nna A St, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /39

      Est $878,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Schweitzer Mountain Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      319 Schweitzer Mountain Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toby Atencio RE/MAX

  • /31

    $2,590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    28 Olaf Ct, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    True Ski-In/Ski-Out Schweitzer Condos! Ideally located just below the Selkirk and White Pine Lodges, these stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom condos include a spacious loft and an attached 2-car garage with a generous storage area. Enjoy filtered lake views, balconies, and a heated driveway—features that truly set these units apart. The HOA offers low-maintenance living so you can spend more time

    Luke Webster Evergreen Realty

    28 Olaf Ct, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /20

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    81 Kuskanook Rd, Kootenai, ID 83840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,571

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Cornelius CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    81 Kuskanook Rd, Kootenai, ID 83840
    • /20

      Est $633,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Sweetgrass Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      228 Sweetgrass Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rain Silverhawk Sandpoint Realty, LLC

  • /57

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    1206 Meadowood Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Tucked away on 5.13 private acres, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and accessibility. The spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a fully finished basement with an additional living area and a non-conforming bedroom- ideal for guests or a home office. Enjoy your morning coffee on the large front deck overlooking pasture and forest views, or unwind on the back deck

    Emma Greenwood REAL BROKER LLC

    1206 Meadowood Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /35

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1619 Mosshart St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,161

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Downs CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    1619 Mosshart St, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /42

      Est $998,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Sweetgrass Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      244 Sweetgrass Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kramer RIGHT CHOICE REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /18

    $279,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $90,584 per Acre

    NNA Wood View Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Roughed in Building Site and Driveway, Fantastic Location, within 5 Minutes of Downtown Sandpoint. Features Include Natural Gas and Electric at the Rd, Home Site has been partially cleared, potential for Mountain Views with some Tree Clearing on The North Side of the Property. Great Opportunity to Build Your Dream Home, Cabin Or Barndominium on this Beautiful 3 Acre Property.

    Randy Stone COLDWELL BANKER RESORT REALTY

    NNA Wood View Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2565 Upper Pack River Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,669

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Abbott CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    2565 Upper Pack River Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /50

      Est $1,000,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Sweetgrass Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      183 Sweetgrass Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Bult REALM PARTNERS, LLC

  • /46

    $1,775,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    1520 Wrenco Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    10 private acres in the heart of North Idaho! Located near Sandpoint, this newly constructed ranch-style home offers the rare combination of refined interior design, usable land, and exceptional infrastructure - all without CCRs or HOA restrictions. The chef's kitchen anchors the home with stainless appliances, induction cooktop, built-in microwave, quartz countertops, custom alder cabinetry, a

    Kelly Harlicker CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    1520 Wrenco Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /45

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    76 Whiplash Cir Unit 9, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,778

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bortz Realm Partners, LLC.

    76 Whiplash Cir Unit 9, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /50

      Est $869,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Sweetwater Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      388 Sweetwater Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /40

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $2,272,727 per Acre

    NKA Crystal View L2 B1, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Welcome to Crystal View at Schweitzer! A truly unrivaled location just above the main resort, this ski-in/ski-out enclave offers an extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of the area's most sought-after real estate. Crystal View boasts the most desirable view homesites, perfectly positioned to showcase breathtaking panoramas of Lake Pend Oreille, The Cabinet Mountains, Schweitzer Village, and

    Marcello Conigliaro Northwest Realty Group

    NKA Crystal View L2 B1, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /25

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2190 Bowen Arrow Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Krause Professional Realty Services Idaho

    2190 Bowen Arrow Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /43

      Est $761,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Scotch Pine Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      640 Scotch Pine Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Puckett Realm Partners, LLC.

  • /23

    $435,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $87,000 per Acre

    NNA Kirby Mountain ( West 5 Acre Lot ), Sandpoint, ID 83864

    This exceptional 5-acre parcel offers a rare blend of privacy, access, and breathtaking scenery. Perched in a prime location at the end of a quiet road, the property boasts panoramic views of iconic North Idaho landmarks — including the sparkling waters of Lake Pend Oreille, the serene Pack River Flats, and the world-class Schweitzer Mountain Ski Resort. Wake up to views of the Jack Nicklaus

    Erik Envik REALTY PLUS

    NNA Kirby Mountain ( West 5 Acre Lot ), Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /57

    $1,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    210 3rd St, Dover, ID 83825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,036

    Last Listing Agent Paula Kamp Epique Realty

    210 3rd St, Dover, ID 83825
    • /66

      Est $742,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Knollwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24 Knollwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nolan Keller Williams Realty - Sandpoint Branch

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home