6,120

Homes in ZIP Code 23150

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $305,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Defense Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      84 Defense Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cooper KW Metro Center

    • /28

      Est $276,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Linda Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5502 Linda Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Stewart Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /7

      Est $305,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Huntsman Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      213 Huntsman Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rex Sullivan Hometown Realty

    • /2

      Est $256,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Melton Olds Estates and Properties

    • /26

      Est $313,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Farley Terrace, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1504 Farley Terrace, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ransome Ransome Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $409,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Early St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1744 Early St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Davis-Young 757 Realty

    • /41

      Est $395,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Taraby Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      244 Taraby Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,050
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rex Sullivan Hometown Realty

    • /28

      Est $286,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Annette Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5503 Annette Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Self Real Broker LLC

    • /47

      Est $345,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Toccoa Terrace, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4403 Toccoa Terrace, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jascinta Emile AARE

    • /20

      Est $247,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E Magruder St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5 E Magruder St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Mathews Fresh Start Realty

    • /17

      Est $365,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      7616 Elko Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7616 Elko Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margie Davis Virginia Capital Realty

    • /29

      Est $254,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Sandston Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      300 Sandston Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bryant Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $371,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Green Hollow Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      309 Green Hollow Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bliley Clear Choice Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $424,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Reese Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      711 Reese Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schureman Francisco, Robinson & Assoc.

    • /26

      Est $256,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 E Gray St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      32 E Gray St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Marks Napier Realtors, ERA

    • /49

      Est $366,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Pine Glen Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2104 Pine Glen Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Sim RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $503,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      7251 Hughes Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7251 Hughes Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fields Virginia Capital Realty

    • /35

      Est $358,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carter Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9 Carter Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Roberson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $322,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shasity D. Jones Ivy League Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $380,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Chartwood Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2067 Chartwood Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Poore Compass

    • /42

      Est $366,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Creekdale Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2125 Creekdale Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Williamson 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

    • /44

      Est $423,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Loco Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6737 Loco Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent C.B. Southward Hometown Realty

    • /42

      Est $394,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Pine Glen Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2113 Pine Glen Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Norwood Samson Properties

    • /22

      Est $344,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Creekdale Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2120 Creekdale Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Marlow United Real Estate Richmond

    • /50

      Est $345,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Red Coach Way, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4819 Red Coach Way, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Baldwin Virginia Capital Realty

    • /47

      Est $329,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Early Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      103 Early Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Sim RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $394,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Tram Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6707 Tram Ct, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Louka Allegiance Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $319,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Reese Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      624 Reese Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Christian United Real Estate Richmond

    • /20

      Est $315,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Old Williamsburg Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4720 Old Williamsburg Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hicks Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $311,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Green Hollow Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      413 Green Hollow Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dunn Joyner Fine Properties

    • /32

      Est $352,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Chartwood Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3113 Chartwood Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dare Tulloch Long & Foster

    • /49

      Est $440,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Young Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      466 Young Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott McClaine Lifelong Realty Inc

    • /50

      Est $284,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Betner Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1808 Betner Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deane Cheatham Hometown Realty

    • /28

      Est $282,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Springer Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5507 Springer Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Boykin ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /48

      Est $540,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      4996 Rail Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4996 Rail Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hottman Malcolm Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $328,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Chinchilla Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1934 Chinchilla Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sanford RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $425,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      6263 Elko Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6263 Elko Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Del Rossi Virginia Capital Realty

    • /30

      Est $234,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Eastlake Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      27 Eastlake Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Tyler ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /39

      Est $458,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Rail Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5000 Rail Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Stanley Compass

    • /36

      Est $233,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Annlyn Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4804 Annlyn Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William J. Barnes Gracious Living Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home