6,120

Homes in ZIP Code 23150

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $341,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Taraby Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      228 Taraby Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Haskins Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $376,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Green Hollow Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      416 Green Hollow Ln, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Allen B Allen Realty

    • /45

      Est $365,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Boar Swamp Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5433 Boar Swamp Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Harbour EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $264,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Monterey Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Monterey Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Seelmann Varina & Seelmann Realty

    • /27

      Est $234,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Federal St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      113 Federal St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Holland Resource Realty Services

    • /27

      Est $286,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Casey St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      9 Casey St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Wang Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $406,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      5961 La France Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5961 La France Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wray White White House Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $358,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Malpas Cir, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      401 Malpas Cir, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Holley Holley Realty

    • /50

      Est $431,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Monaco Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4500 Monaco Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Whitlow Hometown Realty

    • /24

      Est $285,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Mary St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1661 Mary St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Butterworth EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $323,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Poplar Springs Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6507 Poplar Springs Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Stewart 1st Class Real Estate RVA

    • /31

      Est $309,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Fortingale Cir, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1408 Fortingale Cir, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cowan Cowan Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $502,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      6537 Timberland Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6537 Timberland Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Osborne Burton Virginia Capital Realty

    • /35

      Est $353,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Malpas Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3807 Malpas Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Locke Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /39

      Est $308,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Early Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      215 Early Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Noll Swell Real Estate Co

    • /47

      Est $341,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Monaco Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4612 Monaco Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Haynes ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /22

      Est $245,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Mary St, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1708 Mary St, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brown RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $332,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Redbank Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4305 Redbank Rd, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jones Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $307,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Taraby Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      113 Taraby Dr, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dombroski Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /15

      Est $266,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Seabury Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      419 Seabury Ave, Sandston, VA 23150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Stevens ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home