903

Recently Sold Homes in 32771

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    115 Royalty Cir, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,104

    Last Listing Agent Kara Money KARA MONEY LLC

    115 Royalty Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1522 Douglas St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,183

    Last Listing Agent Chevon Eaton CHEVON EATON

    1522 Douglas St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    1403 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,104

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    1403 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    801 E 8th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,038

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    801 E 8th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1320 Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,019

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Buckley LOKATION

    1320 Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    116 Aldean Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,942

    Last Listing Agent Willy Sybert LPT REALTY, LLC

    116 Aldean Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $606,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3441 Bluff Oak Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,577

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Libera INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    3441 Bluff Oak Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $408,250 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    224 Fairfield Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,646

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Breton-Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    224 Fairfield Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2111 Dixie Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,866

    Last Listing Agent Peter Quinones ITS REALTY

    2111 Dixie Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5632 Siracusa Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,556

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hayes THE KEY REALTY GROUP

    5632 Siracusa Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /20

    $370,990 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    543 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Beazer Homes Towns at Riverwalk

    543 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1929 Chautauqua Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,215

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Magalski MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    1929 Chautauqua Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    129 Mayfair Cir, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,718

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer King KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    129 Mayfair Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4626 Redmond Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,659

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gerardi NEXTHOME DIAMOND PROPERTIES

    4626 Redmond Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1511 W 12th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Poritzky EXP REALTY LLC

    1511 W 12th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    161 Pinefield Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,991

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    161 Pinefield Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /63

    $890,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4901 Shoreline Cir, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,324

    Last Listing Agent Gena Gilleland CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4901 Shoreline Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $61,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1126 Willow Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $473,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,543

    Last Listing Agent Cedrick Williams MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    1126 Willow Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    321 Kingsbury Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,141

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Rodriguez OUTLET REALTY

    321 Kingsbury Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $357,999 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    550 Plumosa Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,724

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    550 Plumosa Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $677,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1638 Swallowtail Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,555

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    1638 Swallowtail Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1855 Alexander Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,164

    Last Listing Agent Selena Peterson LPT REALTY, LLC

    1855 Alexander Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2010 S Maple Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $453,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,033

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tanner LPT REALTY, LLC

    2010 S Maple Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1206 W 20th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,612

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McNamara EXP REALTY LLC

    1206 W 20th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2020 Retreat View Cir, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,347

    Last Listing Agent Bill Mauer RE/MAX INNOVATION

    2020 Retreat View Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    900 S Maple Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,770

    Last Listing Agent Annette Rodriguez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    900 S Maple Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8101 Via Bonita St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,318

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gillespie HOMEPRO PROPERTIES

    8101 Via Bonita St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    610 S Laurel Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,756

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Silva LPT REALTY, LLC

    610 S Laurel Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $489,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    219 S Laurel Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,508

    Last Listing Agent Roger Soderstrom Jr. STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

    219 S Laurel Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $371,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2604 Bullion Loop, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,245

    Last Listing Agent Chris Winn BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC

    2604 Bullion Loop, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $498,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    102 Royalty Cir, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,615

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Loperena HOMES INTERNATIONAL FLORIDA

    102 Royalty Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    0 Dixie Lot 17 Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $363,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Mansfield CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    0 Dixie Lot 17 Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2429 S Myrtle Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,731

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Porzig Finnerty PORZIG REALTY

    2429 S Myrtle Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1201 S Myrtle Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Wysong LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC

    1201 S Myrtle Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    884 E 20th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,723

    Last Listing Agent Leah Longhorn ORLANDO 4 VILLAS REALTY LLC

    884 E 20th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $293,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    845 E 20th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,323

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Senderowsky REALTY HUB

    845 E 20th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /21

    $704,990 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    821 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Estates at Rivercrest

    821 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    196 Meadow Beauty Terrace, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,216

    Last Listing Agent David Murray PROMAX PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    196 Meadow Beauty Terrace, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /13

    $1,150,540 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    415 Marina Louis Point, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 9,547 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,734

    K. Hovnanian Homes Preserve at Deer Lakes

    415 Marina Louis Point, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /12

    $404,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3402 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,995

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3402 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home