13,023

Homes in ZIP Code 92705

Section Image
    • 1852 Las Brisas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,883,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Las Brisas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1852 Las Brisas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 2026 Mirasol St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,030,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2026 Mirasol St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,762

    Last Listing Agent Jay Perry Hampton Realty

    2026 Mirasol St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1062 Huntridge Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,947,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Huntridge Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1062 Huntridge Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $892/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes De Torres Ferragamo Real Estate

  • 11211 Vista Del Lago, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,219,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11211 Vista Del Lago, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,314,469

    Last Listing Agent Albert Ricci Ricci Realty

    11211 Vista Del Lago, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 12232 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,445,950 Not Listed For Sale

      12232 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12232 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wilson Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 1551 Rainbow Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1551 Rainbow Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,239

    Last Listing Agent Erin Casey Sur West Homes

    1551 Rainbow Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1212 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,249,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1212 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Moshenko Arbor Real Estate

  • 13602 Prospect Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,290,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13602 Prospect Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,937

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hackett North Hills Realty

    13602 Prospect Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1792 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,727,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1792 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1792 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 17901 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,490,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17901 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,610

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hendrickson Seven Gables Real Estate

    17901 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 10572 Villa Del Cerro, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,912,597 Not Listed For Sale

      10572 Villa Del Cerro, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10572 Villa Del Cerro, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,845,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Holmes Real Broker

  • 2604 N Tustin Ave Unit 49, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $349,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2604 N Tustin Ave Unit 49, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Ramirez RE/MAX College Park Realty

    2604 N Tustin Ave Unit 49, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 10091 Brier Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,438,937 Not Listed For Sale

      10091 Brier Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      10091 Brier Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,661,625
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wagner First Team Real Estate

  • 2117 Catalina Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2117 Catalina Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,175

    Last Listing Agent Vince Di Profio RE/MAX Connections

    2117 Catalina Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 9962 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,895,134 Not Listed For Sale

      9962 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9962 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Karcher Redfin

  • 12272 Media Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,800,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12272 Media Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,635

    Last Listing Agent Julia Boynton Seven Gables Real Estate

    12272 Media Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • /2

      Est $2,129,099 Not Listed For Sale

      10011 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10011 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 17581 Allegheny Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,005,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    17581 Allegheny Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,800

    Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

    17581 Allegheny Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1202 Bradcliff Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,813,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Bradcliff Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1202 Bradcliff Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 1752 Sierra Alta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,825,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1752 Sierra Alta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,981

    Last Listing Agent Robert McCormick Alta Realty

    1752 Sierra Alta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 11042 Gold Star Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,434,545 Not Listed For Sale

      11042 Gold Star Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11042 Gold Star Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 13361 Kootenay Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,950,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13361 Kootenay Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,490

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    13361 Kootenay Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1242 Peacock Hill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,805,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Peacock Hill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1242 Peacock Hill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belva Quigley North Hills Realty

  • 667 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $879,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    667 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    667 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 9801 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,040,452 Not Listed For Sale

      9801 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9801 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 10565 Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,580,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    10565 Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,764,019

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Real Broker

    10565 Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 9832 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,834,414 Not Listed For Sale

      9832 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9832 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holland Real Broker

  • 2291 Pavillion Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $4,150,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2291 Pavillion Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,932,192

    Last Listing Agent Joe Deperine Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    2291 Pavillion Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 10472 Mira Vista Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,881,122 Not Listed For Sale

      10472 Mira Vista Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10472 Mira Vista Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Casey Sur West Homes

  • 13621 Winthrope St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,750,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    13621 Winthrope St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,738,614

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Marcyan Caliber Real Estate Group

    13621 Winthrope St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 10571 Mira Vista Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,148,778 Not Listed For Sale

      10571 Mira Vista Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10571 Mira Vista Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolai Glazer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 11891 Gladstone Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,955,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11891 Gladstone Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,089

11891 Gladstone Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 10271 Ladera Senda, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,133,789 Not Listed For Sale

      10271 Ladera Senda, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10271 Ladera Senda, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,992,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gausewitz Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 2437 Deodar St Unit 3, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $505,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2437 Deodar St Unit 3, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,036

    Last Listing Agent Laura Henshall CFG Investments

    2437 Deodar St Unit 3, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 10471 Cowan Heights Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,759,933 Not Listed For Sale

      10471 Cowan Heights Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10471 Cowan Heights Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 2320 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,339,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2320 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,386

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Kornely Caliber Real Estate Group

    2320 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1621 Foothill Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $4,842,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Foothill Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 8 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 7,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1621 Foothill Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corine Peterson BHHS CA Properties

  • 1411 Faren Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,450,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1411 Faren Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,473,999

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    1411 Faren Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 12191 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,514,674 Not Listed For Sale

      12191 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12191 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harvey Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 12276 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,706,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    12276 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,786

    Last Listing Agent Corine Peterson BHHS CA Properties

    12276 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home