13,023

Homes in ZIP Code 92705

Section Image
    • 14241 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,614,565 Not Listed For Sale

      14241 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14241 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,522,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LEONARD NEWMAN Newman Realty

  • 2608 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $237,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2608 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Schneider Coldwell Banker Realty

    2608 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 14092 Windsor Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,368,778 Not Listed For Sale

      14092 Windsor Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14092 Windsor Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Casey Sur West Homes

  • 1172 Saint John Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,095,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1172 Saint John Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $855/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,840,607

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Vanderham Peninsula Realty, Inc.

    1172 Saint John Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 31 Carriage Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,320,051 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Carriage Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31 Carriage Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hopp First Team Real Estate

  • 13131 Lemon Leaf Ln, North Tustin, CA 92705

    $590,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13131 Lemon Leaf Ln, North Tustin, CA 92705

    • Land
    • 12,636 Sq Ft
    • $2,033,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,821

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Prescott Inhabit Collective

    13131 Lemon Leaf Ln, North Tustin, CA 92705
    • 2329 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $977,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2329 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JANNA MCROY NextHome CREA

  • 253 Jeanette Ln Unit 39, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $730,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    253 Jeanette Ln Unit 39, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,389

    Last Listing Agent Martin Le eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    253 Jeanette Ln Unit 39, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 2401 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,026,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2401 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Correa Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2026 E Santa Clara Ave Unit A2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $550,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2026 E Santa Clara Ave Unit A2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,669

    Last Listing Agent Mike Doorbar Tristar Realty

    2026 E Santa Clara Ave Unit A2, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 18841 Jane Cir, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,116,163 Not Listed For Sale

      18841 Jane Cir, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18841 Jane Cir, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Taylor EquityFund Financial Inc

  • 500 N Tustin Ave Unit 218, Anaheim, CA 92807

    $430,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    500 N Tustin Ave Unit 218, Anaheim, CA 92807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,169

    Last Listing Agent Kristie and John Melendez Innovate Realty, Inc.

    500 N Tustin Ave Unit 218, Anaheim, CA 92807
    • 2101 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,195,665 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2101 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Barajas Keller Williams Realty

  • 2111 Salt Air Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $3,150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2111 Salt Air Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,125,868

    Last Listing Agent Joe Deperine Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    2111 Salt Air Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 2513 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $973,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2513 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kendrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 18841 Deep Well Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,900,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18841 Deep Well Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,007,051

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    18841 Deep Well Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 14131 Stratton Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,643,848 Not Listed For Sale

      14131 Stratton Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14131 Stratton Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winston Covington Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 709 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $769,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    709 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    709 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • /5

      Est $964,644 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 N Eastwood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2105 N Eastwood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Santucci KAM Financial Realty

  • 10392 Shadyridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,800,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10392 Shadyridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,827,928

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bousman bouHAUS Properties

    10392 Shadyridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 2414 N Eastwood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,078,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 N Eastwood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2414 N Eastwood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arshaid First Team Real Estate

  • 1814 E 1st St Unit 350, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $929,990 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1814 E 1st St Unit 350, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    1814 E 1st St Unit 350, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 2113 E 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,067,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 E 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2113 E 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pham Ascension Realty & Investments

  • 1818 E 1st St Unit 500, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $959,990 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1818 E 1st St Unit 500, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    1818 E 1st St Unit 500, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 2113 Catalina Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,092,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Catalina Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2113 Catalina Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Nicanor Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 10662 S Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,095,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10662 S Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $856/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,882

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    10662 S Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 2122 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,210,785 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2122 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,133,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wei Wang RE/MAX

  • 13981 Brenan Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13981 Brenan Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $765/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,942

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Marinacci Coldwell Banker Village Properties

    13981 Brenan Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1425 E Avalon Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,113,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 E Avalon Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1425 E Avalon Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Torres Scharone Sims, Broker

  • 12132 Orvillina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,875,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12132 Orvillina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,408

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Seiler Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    12132 Orvillina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 2009 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,323,783 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2009 N Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 14242 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,440,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14242 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,507

    Last Listing Agent Chandy Andre Prestige Coastal Real Estate, Inc.

    14242 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 18862 Pinto Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,187,677 Not Listed For Sale

      18862 Pinto Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18862 Pinto Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yen Vu eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $560,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,168

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 13092 Scott, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,183,457 Not Listed For Sale

      13092 Scott, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13092 Scott, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Channy Chor JohnHart Real Estate

  • 2533 Shadow Lake Unit 124, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $407,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2533 Shadow Lake Unit 124, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Raleigh Eva Raleigh, Broker

    2533 Shadow Lake Unit 124, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 13092 Stanton, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,111,510 Not Listed For Sale

      13092 Stanton, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13092 Stanton, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virgencita Lee BHHS CA Properties

  • 1601 E 21st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,275,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1601 E 21st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,329

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Villa First Team Real Estate

    1601 E 21st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 18822 Muriel Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,071,906 Not Listed For Sale

      18822 Muriel Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      18822 Muriel Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilda Johnson Seven Gables Real Estate

  • /35

    $1,505,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14141 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,568

    Last Listing Agent Alex Echeverria Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    14141 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home