815

Recently Sold Santa Cruz County AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $192,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3 Sunset Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Landauer Red Tail Real Estate

    3 Sunset Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611
  • /13

    $8,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1107 Via Jacaranda Unit 41, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $5,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Adamson eXp Realty

    1107 Via Jacaranda Unit 41, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /11

    $64,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    00 Proctor Ln Unit F-1, Patagonia, AZ 85624

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $6,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Volk Sonoita Realty

    00 Proctor Ln Unit F-1, Patagonia, AZ 85624
  • /35

    $233,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2 Heather Hills Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Molinari United Real Estate Specialists

    2 Heather Hills Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611
  • /40

    $750,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    298 Camino Josefina, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,588

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Kupresin Tierra Antigua Realty

    298 Camino Josefina, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /13

    $149,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Ranch Oasis Rd Unit 10, Sonoita, AZ 85637

    • Land
    • 9.55 Acres
    • $15,602 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Colby Tierra Antigua Realty

    0 Ranch Oasis Rd Unit 10, Sonoita, AZ 85637
  • /6

    $14,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1827 Camino Lebanon Unit 6, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $23,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Landa eXp Realty

    1827 Camino Lebanon Unit 6, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /4

    $5,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    722 Paseo Belmonte Unit 31, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $7,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    722 Paseo Belmonte Unit 31, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /4

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    533 Camino Ramanote, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Rodriguez Roca Realty

    533 Camino Ramanote, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    97 Circulo Penjamo, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Ramirez Russ Lyon Sotheby's International

    97 Circulo Penjamo, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /4

    $9,350 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1563 Camino Bacalao Unit 45, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carrillo Burns Realty Inc

    1563 Camino Bacalao Unit 45, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    476 Vereda Atun, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Rodriguez Roca Realty

    476 Vereda Atun, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    422 Via Calandria, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sotelo Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    422 Via Calandria, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /14

    $10,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1442 Círculo Silva Unit 94, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Powell Help-U-Sell Real Estate

    1442 Círculo Silva Unit 94, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /47

    $500,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11 Culton Ln, Tubac, AZ 85646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,740

    Last Listing Agent Waco Starr Long Realty

    11 Culton Ln, Tubac, AZ 85646
  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    241 Cereza Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Ibarra eXp Realty

    241 Cereza Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /9

    $318,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1343 Calle Tubatana, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,740

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tolley Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1343 Calle Tubatana, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /48

    $298,001 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    598 Paseo Reforma, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mladen Prelic HomeSmart

    598 Paseo Reforma, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /2

    $25,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1801 Rusia Ct Unit 103, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $98,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Seely Realty One Group Integrity

    1801 Rusia Ct Unit 103, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /4

    $9,350 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1561 Camino Bacalao -- Unit 44, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $6,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,000

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carrillo Burns Realty Inc

    1561 Camino Bacalao -- Unit 44, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /11

    $10,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1742 Ruta Caravela Unit 10, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $10,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Adamson eXp Realty

    1742 Ruta Caravela Unit 10, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1681 Trampa Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,330

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Flores Tierra Antigua Realty

    1681 Trampa Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /2

    $7,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    194 Avenida Pastor Unit 83, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $13,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    194 Avenida Pastor Unit 83, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /2

    $241,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1000 Avenida Ciervo, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $235,322

    Last Listing Agent Louie Morales Century 21 Success Realty

    1000 Avenida Ciervo, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /2

    $18,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1001 Calle Tamaulipas Unit 26, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $21,023 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard McClure Keller Williams Realty Sonoran

    1001 Calle Tamaulipas Unit 26, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    153 Camino San Xavier, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,635

    Last Listing Agent Sean Doyle HomeSmart Advantage Group

    153 Camino San Xavier, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /11

    $3,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    446 Carlota Ct Unit 45, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $1,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Adamson eXp Realty

    446 Carlota Ct Unit 45, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1838 Fortis Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,272

    Last Listing Agent Johana Castillo Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1838 Fortis Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /3

    $273,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1849 Burns Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Rodriguez Roca Realty

    1849 Burns Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /30

    $355,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    204 Camino Oceano, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,172

    Last Listing Agent Constance Paris Connect Realty.com

    204 Camino Oceano, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /43

    $235,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1503 Camino Bacalao, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,971

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

    1503 Camino Bacalao, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /50

    $288,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    497 Calle Cipres, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mladen Prelic HomeSmart

    497 Calle Cipres, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /42

    $374,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    114 Calle Barrio de Tubac, Tubac, AZ 85646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Robling Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    114 Calle Barrio de Tubac, Tubac, AZ 85646
  • /44

    $510,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10 Black Oak Dr, Sonoita, AZ 85637

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,477

    Last Listing Agent Jean Miller Long Realty Sonoita/Patagonia

    10 Black Oak Dr, Sonoita, AZ 85637
  • /7

    $8,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1752 Ruta Caravela Unit 15, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $7,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carrillo Indie Realty, LLC

    1752 Ruta Caravela Unit 15, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
  • /3

    $160,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    tbd Harrison Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mentesana Red Tail Real Estate

    tbd Harrison Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611
  • 0 Lucero Del Cielo Unit 11582864, Elgin, AZ 85611

    $139,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Lucero Del Cielo Unit 11582864, Elgin, AZ 85611

    • Land
    • 9.8 Acres
    • $14,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dede Mikowski HEADQUARTERS WEST, LTD.

    0 Lucero Del Cielo Unit 11582864, Elgin, AZ 85611
  • /43

    $590,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    38 Longview Loop Rd, Elgin, AZ 85611

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nielson Long Realty

    38 Longview Loop Rd, Elgin, AZ 85611
  • /29

    $580,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13 Prairie Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rownan Long Realty

    13 Prairie Ln, Elgin, AZ 85611
  • /42

    $305,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1049 Cocula Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,696

    Last Listing Agent Geovanna Contreras OMNI Homes International

    1049 Cocula Ct, Rio Rico, AZ 85648

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home