518

Recently Sold Homes in 87505

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,349,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    524 Garcia St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,997

    Last Listing Agent Maya Hiersoux Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    524 Garcia St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /24

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1619 Brae St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,073

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1619 Brae St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /43

    $1,950,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    904 Don Gaspar Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,840,598

    Last Listing Agent Neil Lyon Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    904 Don Gaspar Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /41

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    223 E Santa fe Ave Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $772/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,820

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Sue Gatewood Realty One of Santa Fe

    223 E Santa fe Ave Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /35

    $989,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1451 Don Gaspar Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,045

    Last Listing Agent Sherie Stiver-Zinn Barker Realty, LLC

    1451 Don Gaspar Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /22

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    139 Prudencio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,022

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    139 Prudencio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /27

    $562,450 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    149 Prudencio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    149 Prudencio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /32

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1918 Hopewell St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,286

    Last Listing Agent Margeaux Scott Keller Williams Realty

    1918 Hopewell St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /35

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2504 Calle Delfino, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,345

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Courey Redfin Corporation

    2504 Calle Delfino, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Webber Lot, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,818,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexanna Padilla Barker Realty, LLC

    0 Webber Lot, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 1-202, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,595

    Last Listing Agent Derick Romero Coldwell Banker Legacy

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 1-202, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /28

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2554 Camino San Patricio, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,330

    Last Listing Agent Rose Lopez-Brown Keller Williams Realty

    2554 Camino San Patricio, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /15

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    513 Calle Lucero, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,192

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rivera Benavent Barker Realty, LLC

    513 Calle Lucero, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /37

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    209 Plaza Montana, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,594

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cassidy Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    209 Plaza Montana, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /53

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 10-104, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,202

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Crisafulli Keller Williams Realty

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 10-104, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /46

    $1,549,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    605 Abeyta St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,240/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,422

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Adams Corcoran Plaza Properties

    605 Abeyta St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /23

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    230 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,960

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    230 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    155 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit A, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,292

    Last Listing Agent RACHAEL BACA Logic Real Estate

    155 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit A, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /48

    $996,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    481 Camino Don Miguel, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,237

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Acker Barker Realty, LLC

    481 Camino Don Miguel, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /3

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    947 & 949 Acequia de Las Joyas, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Barela RE/MAX ELEVATE

    947 & 949 Acequia de Las Joyas, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /26

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2189 Candelero St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,985

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Barker Realty, LLC

    2189 Candelero St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /23

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    159 Calle Ojo Feliz, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,340

    Last Listing Agent Paul Duran Real Broker LLC.

    159 Calle Ojo Feliz, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /31

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1933 Calle Miquela, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,779

    Last Listing Agent Lise Knouse Keller Williams Realty

    1933 Calle Miquela, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /9

    $860,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    98 Woods Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,038

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Sanchez Sun Mountain Real Estate

    98 Woods Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /17

    $4,275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1129 W Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,074/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britt Klein Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1129 W Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /41

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1204 Galisteo St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,196

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    1204 Galisteo St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    710 Baca St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,539

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Romero Barker Realty, LLC

    710 Baca St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /15

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    612 Gomez Rd Unit 3, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $840/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,555

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    612 Gomez Rd Unit 3, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 602, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,980

    Last Listing Agent Neil Lyon Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 602, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /29

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1810 Calle de Sebastian Unit H1, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,634

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tomes Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1810 Calle de Sebastian Unit H1, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /14

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1453 Laguna St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,376

    Last Listing Agent Denise Long Brokerage of New Mexico

    1453 Laguna St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2725 Camino Chueco, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,431

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Griego Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    2725 Camino Chueco, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /63

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25 Calle Marisol, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,577

25 Calle Marisol, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /6

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2921 Viaje Pavo Real, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $580,976

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Pacheco Realty One of New Mexico

    2921 Viaje Pavo Real, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $1,115,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    506 Johnson Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $976/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,468

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holland Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    506 Johnson Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /26

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    806 Waldo St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,860

    Last Listing Agent Jacob A. Martinez Keller Williams Realty

    806 Waldo St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /50

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    207 Camino de Los Marquez Unit 1, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,776

    Last Listing Agent Steve Atwell Triad Realty LLC

    207 Camino de Los Marquez Unit 1, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /17

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    710 S Saint Francis Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,527

    Last Listing Agent Paul Duran Santa Fe Consultants-Real Esta

    710 S Saint Francis Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /28

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1011 Don Gaspar Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,737

    Last Listing Agent Clara Dougherty Milestone Mortgage & Real Est.

    1011 Don Gaspar Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 305, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,473

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hawkins Barker Realty, LLC

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 305, Santa Fe, NM 87501

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home