518

Recently Sold Homes in 87505

Section Image
  • /47

    $2,750,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1248 Camino de Cruz Blanca, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,647,737

    Last Listing Agent David Fries Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1248 Camino de Cruz Blanca, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /40

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    814 Camino de Monte Rey Unit 212, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,891

    Last Listing Agent Mia Derti Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    814 Camino de Monte Rey Unit 212, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /10

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    233 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,040

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    233 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /45

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 10-205, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,518

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Crisafulli Keller Williams Realty

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 10-205, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 511, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,201

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Taylor Taylor Properties

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 511, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /32

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    631 Calle Grillo, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,549

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Griego Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    631 Calle Grillo, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /10

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 317, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,108

    Last Listing Agent Candice Jager Candice & Company

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 317, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /44

    $1,595,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1618 Paseo de Peralta, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $671/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,693

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    1618 Paseo de Peralta, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /10

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    913 Acequia Madre, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McCoy Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    913 Acequia Madre, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /24

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    730 Columbia St Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,066

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    730 Columbia St Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /16

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    616 1/2 Camino Santa Ana, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $725/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,025

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    616 1/2 Camino Santa Ana, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 7-104, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Huisman Realty One Group Concierge

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 7-104, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    149 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit X, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,824

    Last Listing Agent Todd Kruger Rio Grande Realty & Inv. LLC

    149 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit X, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /42

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1775 Fort Union Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,232

    Last Listing Agent Leea Musser Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    1775 Fort Union Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /66

    $2,625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    559 Camino Del Monte Sol, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,588,464

    Last Listing Agent Richard Allen Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    559 Camino Del Monte Sol, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /30

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1420 Santa Cruz Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,965

    Last Listing Agent David Fries Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1420 Santa Cruz Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /28

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1857 Sun Mountain Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,795

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Matthews Barker Realty, LLC

    1857 Sun Mountain Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /29

    $507,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2705 Paseo de Canto, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,690

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Welch Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2705 Paseo de Canto, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /24

    $998,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    810 Abeyta St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $844/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,844

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Erwin Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    810 Abeyta St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /54

    $1,118,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    935 Old Bridge Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,594

    Last Listing Agent Tara Earley Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    935 Old Bridge Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /23

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    115 W Berger St Unit 2, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,828

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rogers Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    115 W Berger St Unit 2, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1825 Mann St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,156

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wheeler Keller Williams Realty

    1825 Mann St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /76

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    166 Galisteo Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,206

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dobyns EXP Realty Santa Fe

    166 Galisteo Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /14

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 924, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,749

    Last Listing Agent Candice Jager Candice & Company

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 924, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /18

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    315 Sena St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,351

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    315 Sena St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /38

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1455 Laguna St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,341

    Last Listing Agent Mario Montoya Casa Montoya Realty LLC

    1455 Laguna St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /23

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    114B Valencia Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,509

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cardinale Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    114B Valencia Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /58

    $3,600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    620 Camino Rancheros, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,326,205

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kehoe Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    620 Camino Rancheros, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /40

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2925 Canada Del Humo, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,724

    Last Listing Agent James Delgado Barker Realty, LLC

    2925 Canada Del Humo, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /21

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    404 San Antonio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $966/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,938

    Last Listing Agent Clara Dougherty Milestone Mortgage & Real Est.

    404 San Antonio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /93

    $4,950,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    481 Arroyo Tenorio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,010/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,571,112

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Zeck Casas de Santa Fe

    481 Arroyo Tenorio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /34

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    157 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit O, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,571

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rosebery Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    157 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit O, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /33

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    634 Garcia St Unit 25, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $866/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,561

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Crespi Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    634 Garcia St Unit 25, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $770,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 731, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,664

    Last Listing Agent Mary Guzman Real Broker LLC.

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 731, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /15

    $900,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 W Longview Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • Land
    • 90.44 Acres
    • $9,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Duran Real Broker LLC.

    0 W Longview Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /44

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    125 Chamiso Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,694

    Last Listing Agent RACHAEL BACA Logic Real Estate

    125 Chamiso Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2503 Rancho Siringo Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $192,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,333

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rivera Benavent Barker Realty, LLC

    2503 Rancho Siringo Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /26

    $2,199,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1150 Canyon Rd Unit 5, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,659

    Last Listing Agent Cary Spier Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1150 Canyon Rd Unit 5, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /44

    $1,699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    426 San Antonio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $909/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,655

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pena Keller Williams Realty

    426 San Antonio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /22

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    601 W San Mateo Rd Unit 106, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,983

    Last Listing Agent Danna Cooper Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    601 W San Mateo Rd Unit 106, Santa Fe, NM 87505

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home