391

Recently Sold Homes in 87508

Section Image
  • /62

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11 Juego Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,798

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ortiz Keller Williams Realty

    11 Juego Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /27

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4711 Hojas Verdes, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,561

    Last Listing Agent Krysta Acree Real Broker, LLC

    4711 Hojas Verdes, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /36

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7 Eldorado Way, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,221

    Last Listing Agent Karen Boggs Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    7 Eldorado Way, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /42

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    33 Black Canyon Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,742

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Leyba-cruz Realty One of Santa Fe

    33 Black Canyon Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /33

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14 Prairie Crest Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,690

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Kassouf Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    14 Prairie Crest Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /46

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5 Puerto Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,910

    Last Listing Agent James Delgado Barker Realty, LLC

    5 Puerto Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /42

    $705,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    29 Quedo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,157

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    29 Quedo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /19

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    36 Sunset Trail W Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Varela Varela Real Estate, Inc.

    36 Sunset Trail W Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /26

    $769,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4162 Arboles Bonitos, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,162

    Last Listing Agent Craig Neil Keller Williams Realty

    4162 Arboles Bonitos, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /34

    $745,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    24 Camerada Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,664

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Rieland Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    24 Camerada Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /53

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4687 Lluvia Encantada, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,054

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Crisafulli Keller Williams Realty

    4687 Lluvia Encantada, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /49

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11 Chusco Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,884

    Last Listing Agent James Congdon Corcoran Plaza Properties

    11 Chusco Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /70

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10 Frasco Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,854

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Andraud Barker Realty, LLC

    10 Frasco Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /25

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3 Craftsman Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,760

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Stanley ERA Summit

    3 Craftsman Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /41

    $879,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    19 N Hijo de Dios, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,823

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheffield Barker Realty, LLC

    19 N Hijo de Dios, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /37

    $660,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4 Brooks Way, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,288

    Last Listing Agent Ted Rivera Corcoran Plaza Properties

    4 Brooks Way, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /22

    $924,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2 Domingo Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,137

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rivera Benavent Barker Realty, LLC

    2 Domingo Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /2

    $859,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    31 La Pradera, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,021

    Last Listing Agent Bob Trujillo Corcoran Plaza Properties

    31 La Pradera, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /54

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8 Cimarron Pass, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,526

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Ortega RE MAX First

    8 Cimarron Pass, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /31

    $768,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    40 Camino Costadino, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,708

    Last Listing Agent James Congdon Corcoran Plaza Properties

    40 Camino Costadino, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /35

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1 Frasco Way, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,219

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1 Frasco Way, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /28

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    51 Lone Butte Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,472

    Last Listing Agent William Hackett SVN/Walt Arnold Commercial

    51 Lone Butte Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /18

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9 Bonito Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,248

    Last Listing Agent Beth Caldarello The Agency Santa Fe

    9 Bonito Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /67

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    33 S Arroyo Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,874

    Last Listing Agent Edward Donovan Continental Real Estate Group

    33 S Arroyo Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /52

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4 Herrada Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,156

    Last Listing Agent Hal Logsdon Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    4 Herrada Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /29

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11B Camino Azul, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,885

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheffield Barker Realty, LLC

    11B Camino Azul, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /27

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2 Descanso Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,536

    Last Listing Agent Jane Reid Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    2 Descanso Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /55

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1 Reno Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,738

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1 Reno Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /47

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6 Jornada Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,399

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    6 Jornada Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /29

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3 Manzano Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,554

    Last Listing Agent Tara Earley Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    3 Manzano Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /39

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3 Mojave Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,399

    Last Listing Agent Maria Borden Maria Borden Concierge RE, LLC

    3 Mojave Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /37

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21 Camino Sabanero, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,035

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Erwin Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    21 Camino Sabanero, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /42

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    100 Verano Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,346

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rowley Corcoran Plaza Properties

    100 Verano Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /69

    $1,549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3 Camino Costadino, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,136

    Last Listing Agent Tara Woodruff Keller Williams Realty

    3 Camino Costadino, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /2

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3 Gavilan Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,792

    Last Listing Agent Julita Howard Julita Howard Realty, LLC

    3 Gavilan Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /38

    $805,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    211 E Chili Line Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,900

    Last Listing Agent Beth Stephens Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    211 E Chili Line Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /43

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    67 W Chili Line Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,158

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Alcocer Clearealty

    67 W Chili Line Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /60

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    275 Avenue Eldorado, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,735

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Andraud Barker Realty, LLC

    275 Avenue Eldorado, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /3

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    40 Desert Mountain, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • Land
    • 8.81 Acres
    • $33,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,519

    Last Listing Agent Keith Claxton Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    40 Desert Mountain, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /41

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16 Encantado Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,744

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    16 Encantado Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87508

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home