391

Recently Sold Homes in 87508

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2025

    87 Old San Marcos Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,875

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Clark Barker Realty, LLC

    87 Old San Marcos Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /31

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    26 Jennifer Way, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,453

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Terry Real Broker LLC.

    26 Jennifer Way, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /38

    $879,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    77 Camino Dimitrio, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,499

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Assad Barker Realty, LLC

    77 Camino Dimitrio, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /28

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5108 Truchas Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,536

    Last Listing Agent Paige Cochran Keller Williams Realty

    5108 Truchas Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /23

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4 Herrada Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,426

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    4 Herrada Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /24

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11 Gaviota Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,465

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Barker Realty, LLC

    11 Gaviota Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9 E Saddleback Mesa, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,534

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thomas Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    9 E Saddleback Mesa, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /51

    $679,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6545 S Richards Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,594

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Cerrella Corcoran Plaza Properties

    6545 S Richards Ave, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /23

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16 Firerock Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,343

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sanchez Coldwell Banker Legacy 8200

    16 Firerock Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /35

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3 Vista Grande Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,966

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    3 Vista Grande Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /29

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9 Victorio Peak, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,362

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marlow Keller Williams Realty

    9 Victorio Peak, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /40

    $488,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    97 Johnson Mesa, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,372

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne DeGuere Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    97 Johnson Mesa, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /20

    $656,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    79 Mountaingem Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,169

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    79 Mountaingem Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /45

    $915,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    25 Calle Ancla, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,966

    Last Listing Agent Gary Boal Corcoran Plaza Properties

    25 Calle Ancla, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /45

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1 Mojave Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,888

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Henington Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1 Mojave Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /3

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    73 Condesa Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,632

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Rohrlich Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    73 Condesa Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /90

    $1,135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    119 Sunlit Dr W, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,569

    Last Listing Agent Lise Knouse Keller Williams Realty

    119 Sunlit Dr W, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /30

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3 Corte Patricia, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,364

    Last Listing Agent Charles LaCalle Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    3 Corte Patricia, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /68

    $789,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    24 Lone Butte Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,667

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hagey Corcoran Plaza Properties

    24 Lone Butte Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /29

    $635,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    11 Bosque Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,770

    Last Listing Agent Beth Caldarello The Agency Santa Fe

    11 Bosque Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /41

    $642,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3 Domingo Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,898

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Klinkrodt EXIT Realty Advantage NM

    3 Domingo Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5 Sombra Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,493

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    5 Sombra Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /41

    $879,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22 La Pradera, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,987

    Last Listing Agent Bob Trujillo Corcoran Plaza Properties

    22 La Pradera, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /27

    $597,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4712 Bienvenido A Casa, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,655

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nguyen Berkshire HHNMP

    4712 Bienvenido A Casa, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3 Canyon Cliff Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,763

    Last Listing Agent Laura Decker Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    3 Canyon Cliff Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /27

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    69 Bosquecillo, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,657

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Vigil Coldwell Banker Legacy 8200

    69 Bosquecillo, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /84

    $816,600 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2 Sombra Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,247

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Acker Barker Realty, LLC

    2 Sombra Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /10

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    99 Camino Acote, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • Land
    • 14.8 Acres
    • $18,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 764 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,459

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Erwin Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    99 Camino Acote, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /51

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    40 Camino Dimitrio, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,369

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    40 Camino Dimitrio, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /63

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    19 Puerto Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,308

    Last Listing Agent Mark Banham Barker Realty, LLC

    19 Puerto Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /27

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1 Jornada Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,736

    Last Listing Agent Brian Blount Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1 Jornada Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /2

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15 Goldentail Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,490

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    15 Goldentail Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /19

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16 Avenida Vista Esquisita, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,152

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Nettey Barker Realty, LLC

    16 Avenida Vista Esquisita, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12 Goathead Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Chapman Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    12 Goathead Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /60

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    30 Domingo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,795

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lury Realty One of New Mexico

    30 Domingo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /38

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    139 Rancho Viejo Blvd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,559

    Last Listing Agent Team Select Santa Fe Real Esta Keller Williams Realty

    139 Rancho Viejo Blvd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /38

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3 Jornada Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,998

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Duffy Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    3 Jornada Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /26

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16 Fonda Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $154,390 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,987

    Last Listing Agent RACHAEL BACA Logic Real Estate

    16 Fonda Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /42

    $1,480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    80 Paseo Del Pinon, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,996

    Last Listing Agent Renata Law Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    80 Paseo Del Pinon, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /24

    $510,290 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4069 Estrella Noche, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    D.R. Horton Sagrado

    4069 Estrella Noche, Santa Fe, NM 87507

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home