$875,000 Last List Price
4193 Las Brisas, Santa Fe, NM 87507
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,226 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- $271/SF
- 140 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $860,983
Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant
$875,000 Last List Price
4193 Las Brisas, Santa Fe, NM 87507
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $860,983
Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant
$485,550 Last List Price
61 Verano Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $509,918
Last Listing Agent Lauren Lovato MORE Realty, Inc
61 Verano Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508$489,000 Last List Price
1 Caliente Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $484,426
Last Listing Agent Lux Partners Group Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop
1 Caliente Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508$760,000 Last List Price
11 Sierra Lejana, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $767,572
Last Listing Agent James Delgado Barker Realty, LLC
$1,500,000 Last List Price
11 Desert Mountain, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,494,135
Last Listing Agent Julie Thomas Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant
$875,000 Last List Price
17 Camerada Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $876,882
Last Listing Agent Beth Caldarello The Agency Santa Fe
$962,192 Last List Price
17 Goldentail Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $950,623
Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes
$210,000 Last List Price
222 Avenida de Compadres, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Manuel Miramontes Keller Williams Realty