2,179

Recently Sold Santa Fe, NM Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $860,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    98 Woods Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,038

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Sanchez Sun Mountain Real Estate

    98 Woods Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /55

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9 Antigua Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,746

    Last Listing Agent Tara Woodruff Keller Williams Realty

    9 Antigua Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /2

    $2,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2201 Hyde Park Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,512,730

    Last Listing Agent Clara Dougherty Milestone Mortgage & Real Est.

    2201 Hyde Park Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /17

    $4,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1129 W Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,074/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,188,000

    Last Listing Agent Britt Klein Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1129 W Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /60

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6 Sendero de La Vida, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,537

    Last Listing Agent Val Brier Keller Williams Realty

    6 Sendero de La Vida, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2913 Calle de Oriente, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,285

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ortiz Keller Williams Realty

    2913 Calle de Oriente, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /70

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15 Calle Rivera, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,513

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Scarborough Keller Williams Realty

    15 Calle Rivera, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /41

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1204 Galisteo St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,814

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    1204 Galisteo St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    710 Baca St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,571

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Romero Barker Realty, LLC

    710 Baca St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /39

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    70 Spruce, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,701

    Last Listing Agent Julita Howard Julita Howard Realty, LLC

    70 Spruce, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /24

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    312 Calle Estado, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,216

    Last Listing Agent Sara Sacra Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    312 Calle Estado, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /47

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3 La Jara Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,115

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pippin Carson Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    3 La Jara Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /34

    $472,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1547 Escondida Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,050

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lucero Barker Realty, LLC

    1547 Escondida Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /15

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    612 Gomez Rd Unit 3, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $840/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,555

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    612 Gomez Rd Unit 3, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /39

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4259 Snow Bird, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,478

4259 Snow Bird, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /43

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    21 Camino Barranca, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,410

    Last Listing Agent Val Brier Keller Williams Realty

    21 Camino Barranca, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $1,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 602, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,752

    Last Listing Agent Neil Lyon Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 602, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /46

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1 Paseo de Peralta Unit A+B, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Bowers Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1 Paseo de Peralta Unit A+B, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /55

    $3,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8 Camino Villenos, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $758/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,211,931

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Davidson Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    8 Camino Villenos, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /46

    $689,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6 Centaurus Ranch Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,970

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Martinez Keller Williams Realty

    6 Centaurus Ranch Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /17

    $353,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    134 Duran St Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,299

    Last Listing Agent Beth Caldarello The Agency Santa Fe

    134 Duran St Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /29

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1810 Calle de Sebastian Unit H1, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,634

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tomes Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1810 Calle de Sebastian Unit H1, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /34

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1537 Avenida de Las Americas, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,879

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rowley Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1537 Avenida de Las Americas, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /66

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6 Esquina Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,270

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    6 Esquina Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /14

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1453 Laguna St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,376

    Last Listing Agent Denise Long Brokerage of New Mexico

    1453 Laguna St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    18 Bella Loma, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,808

18 Bella Loma, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /15

    $462,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 09, 2026

    7352 Contenta Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,864

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maez The Maez Group

    7352 Contenta Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2725 Camino Chueco, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,048

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Griego Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    2725 Camino Chueco, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5323 Chicoma, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,895

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tercero Keller Williams Realty

    5323 Chicoma, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /63

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25 Calle Marisol, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,114

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Crisafulli Keller Williams Realty

    25 Calle Marisol, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3329 Siringo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,600

    Last Listing Agent NM Home Deals Keller Williams Realty

    3329 Siringo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /6

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2921 Viaje Pavo Real, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $572,253

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Pacheco Realty One of New Mexico

    2921 Viaje Pavo Real, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $1,115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    506 Johnson Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $976/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,595

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holland Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    506 Johnson Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /70

    $998,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 19, 2026

    138 E Chili Line Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,900

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Miramontes Keller Williams Realty

    138 E Chili Line Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /26

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    806 Waldo St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,412

    Last Listing Agent Jacob A. Martinez Keller Williams Realty

    806 Waldo St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /50

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    207 Camino de Los Marquez Unit 1, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,003

    Last Listing Agent Steve Atwell Triad Realty LLC

    207 Camino de Los Marquez Unit 1, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /31

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    24 Hondo Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,332

    Last Listing Agent Lise Knouse Keller Williams Realty

    24 Hondo Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /77

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    22 Cerro Del Alamo, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,220

    Last Listing Agent Charles Weber Keller Williams Realty

    22 Cerro Del Alamo, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /17

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    710 S Saint Francis Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,746

    Last Listing Agent Paul Duran Santa Fe Consultants-Real Esta

    710 S Saint Francis Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /62

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4154 Midnight Owl, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,564

    Last Listing Agent Mark Banham Barker Realty, LLC

    4154 Midnight Owl, Santa Fe, NM 87507

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home