2,185

Recently Sold Santa Fe, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /74

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    321 Callecita Place, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,633

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hardy Hardy & Company

    321 Callecita Place, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /45

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6751 Camino Carlita, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,113

    Last Listing Agent Maria Miramontes Keller Williams Realty

    6751 Camino Carlita, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /20

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2839 Plaza Amarilla, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,890

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Day Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    2839 Plaza Amarilla, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /6

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21 Antigua Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF

    Current Estimated Value $686,489

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Pacheco Realty One of New Mexico

    21 Antigua Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /30

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5269 Via Del Cielo, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,151

    Last Listing Agent Victor Ortega NM Roots Real Estate

    5269 Via Del Cielo, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $761,033 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    141 Prudencio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,843

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    141 Prudencio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /23

    $574,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4340 Vista Manzano, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,320

    D.R. Horton Sagrado

    4340 Vista Manzano, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /41

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4208 Coyote Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,329

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Shrader Realty One of Santa Fe

    4208 Coyote Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /14

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2905 Calle de Oriente, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,613

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Lauer Real Broker LLC

    2905 Calle de Oriente, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /19

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1506 Cochiti St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,940

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Pacheco Realty One of New Mexico

    1506 Cochiti St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /55

    $3,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    18 & 20 Mustang Mesa, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $795/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britt Klein Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    18 & 20 Mustang Mesa, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /42

    $485,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1336 Acequia Borrada, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,723

    Last Listing Agent Bob Trujillo Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1336 Acequia Borrada, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /20

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3 Conchas Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,763

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    3 Conchas Place, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /2

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2659 Kates Way, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cale Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2659 Kates Way, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9 Circle Drive Ridge, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $91,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Webster Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    9 Circle Drive Ridge, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /27

    $1,025,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    925 Acequia Madre, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,133

    Last Listing Agent Richard Allen Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    925 Acequia Madre, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /14

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 1616, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,968

    Last Listing Agent Riesha Fiorina Barker Realty, LLC

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 1616, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $1,937,085 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    457 Arroyo Tenorio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $800/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,320

    Last Listing Agent Lynden Galloway Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    457 Arroyo Tenorio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /41

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2868 Plaza Amarilla, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,363

    Last Listing Agent Lise Knouse Keller Williams Realty

    2868 Plaza Amarilla, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /46

    $949,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    38 Encantado Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,262

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    38 Encantado Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /49

    $2,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1025 Foothills Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,313,314

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tomes Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1025 Foothills Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /27

    $1,248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    100 Pena Place, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $773/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,344

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rochester Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    100 Pena Place, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /33

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    707 E Palace Ave Unit 30, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,534

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sargent Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    707 E Palace Ave Unit 30, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /12

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2025

    4049 Lucia Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $370,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Miramontes Keller Williams Realty

    4049 Lucia Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /28

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1717 Callejon Emilia, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,094

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Day Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1717 Callejon Emilia, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /41

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    615 Don Felix St, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,617

    Last Listing Agent Charles LaCalle Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    615 Don Felix St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /47

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9 Herrada Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,955

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    9 Herrada Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /46

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    355 E Alameda St Unit A, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $911/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,366

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    355 E Alameda St Unit A, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /39

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2967 Broken Sherd Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,763

2967 Broken Sherd Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /4

    $82,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7 Campo Montoso, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $46,610 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

    Last Listing Agent Alina Catanach Las Campanas Realty, LLC

    7 Campo Montoso, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /44

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5001 A Old Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, NM NULL

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $147,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,158

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Chavez Real Estate Associates

    5001 A Old Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, NM NULL
  • /3

    $2,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1060 Bishops Lodge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 467 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,029,608

    Last Listing Agent John Granito Buena Vista Properties

    1060 Bishops Lodge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /48

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    201 Alamo Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,333

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Streit Barker Realty, LLC

    201 Alamo Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /10

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    109 Elena St Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,907

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    109 Elena St Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /38

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6328 Milagro Estrella, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,614

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Herrera Realty One of Santa Fe

    6328 Milagro Estrella, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /21

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Kalitaya Way Unit 202501026, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ahler Ahler, Ken Real Estate Co. Inc

    0 Kalitaya Way Unit 202501026, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /45

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7569 Kachina Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,515

    Last Listing Agent LyAnn Vigil Keller Williams Realty

    7569 Kachina Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $2,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    59 Lodge Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $921/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,671,130

    Last Listing Agent Britt Klein Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    59 Lodge Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /22

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6365 Entrada de Milagro, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,066

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Terry Real Broker LLC.

    6365 Entrada de Milagro, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /28

    $709,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3139 Vista Luna, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,249

    D.R. Horton Sagrado

    3139 Vista Luna, Santa Fe, NM 87507

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home