$499,999 Last List Price
3166 Plaza Blanca, Santa Fe, NM 87507
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,628 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- $307/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $488,541
Last Listing Agent Lise Knouse Keller Williams Realty
$499,999 Last List Price
3166 Plaza Blanca, Santa Fe, NM 87507
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $488,541
Last Listing Agent Lise Knouse Keller Williams Realty
$950,000 Last List Price
519 Onate Place, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $940,726
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC
$2,150,000 Last List Price
44 Plz Del Centro, Santa Fe, NM 87506
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,118,845
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tomes Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant
$756,000 Last List Price
23 Camerada Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $713,379
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tomes Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant
$360,000 Last List Price
1629 Calle de Oriente Norte, Santa Fe, NM 87507
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,385
Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty
$995,000 Last List Price
31 Calle Cielo, Santa Fe, NM 87506
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,022,289
Last Listing Agent Stephen Pollack Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington
$684,990 Last List Price
3848 Chitalpa, Santa Fe, NM 87507
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $738,000
D.R. Horton Sagrado
3848 Chitalpa, Santa Fe, NM 87507$460,000 Last List Price
4349 Vuelta Dorado, Santa Fe, NM 87507
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $451,287
Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty
$1,495,000 Last List Price
600 Vista de La Ciudad, Santa Fe, NM 87501