9,025

Homes in ZIP Code 77510

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $373,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13909 Alta Vista Ln, Texas City, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lago Mar

    13909 Alta Vista Ln, Texas City, TX 77510
    • /48

      Est $508,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2500 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 309 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bufkin Vista Real Estate

  • /50

    $347,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    2203 Port Jackson Dr, Texas City, TX 77510

    READY NOW! COME HOME TO YOUR BEAUTIFUL COLINA HOME HERE IN LAGO MAR, A BEAUTIFUL RESORT STYLE MASTER PLANNED COMMUNITY WHERE THE AMMENITIES FEEL LIKE YOU ARE VACATIONING YEAR-ROUND. THIS BEAUTIFUL COLINA 2 STORY HOME OFFERS 4 BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHS WITH A STUDY AND AN UPSTAIRS LOFT. THE UPSTAIRS BATH IS A JACK AND JILL STYLE. THIS HOME HAS AN OPEN STYLE FEEL WITH THE ISLAND KITCHEN LOOKING ONTO THE

    Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    2203 Port Jackson Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /32

    $559,955 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2813 Nova Beach Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    2813 Nova Beach Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /41

      Est $351,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      12014 3rd St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12014 3rd St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meier Walzel Properties - League City/Pearland

  • /2

    $345,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    3221 Bolt Rope Dr, Texas City, TX 77510

    Welcome Home to 3214 Bolt Rope Drive in Lago Mar! Discover the perfect combination of space and style with the Texoma plan in Lago Mar. This stunning two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage across 2,452 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space — ideal for families who love both functionality and comfort. The first floor welcomes you with a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3221 Bolt Rope Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /2

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12118 Blossom Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Mulberry Farms

    12118 Blossom Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /13

      Est $377,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      12807 D Wagner Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12807 D Wagner Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Naponic Naponic Properties

  • /49

    $367,214

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    2219 Port Jackson Dr, Texas City, TX 77510

    COMPLETE HOME IN LAGO MAR- A CRYSTAL LAGOON COMMUNITY!! COME HOME TO YOUR BEAUTIFUL COLINA HOME HERE IN LAGO MAR, A BEAUTIFUL RESORT STYLE MASTER PLANNED COMMUNITY WHERE THE AMMENITIES FEEL LIKE YOU ARE VACATIONING YEAR-ROUND. THIS BEAUTIFUL COLINA 2 STORY HOME OFFERS 4 BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHS WITH A STUDY AND AN UPSTAIRS LOFT. THE UPSTAIRS BATH IS A JACK AND JILL STYLE. THIS HOME HAS AN OPEN STYLE

    Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    2219 Port Jackson Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /6

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11921 14th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,801

    Last Listing Agent Brian Worrell Keystone Realty Group

    11921 14th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /41

      Est $430,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Carolyn St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13812 Carolyn St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Cohen Keller Williams Preferred

  • /17

    $372,676

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    2802 Tamarack Lodge Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    Storage space is no issue with the flexible Greeley floor plan. This well-designed home greets you with a large foyer area that grants you entry to your second and third bedrooms, each containing walk-in closets for maximum storage. The full secondary bath resides between the two bedrooms. Down the hall is entry to your walk-in utility room, as well as your two-car garage. If you need extra space

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    2802 Tamarack Lodge Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /18

    $445,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2614 Lago Costa Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2614 Lago Costa Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /20

      Est $308,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      13220 W 6th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13220 W 6th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Hamilton RE/MAX Leading Edge

  • /3

    $364,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    Melbourne Plan at Lago Mar - 50' & 55, La Marque, TX 77568

    The Melbourne floor plan offers 1,863 square feet of beautifully designed single-story living, featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile flex space ideal for a home office, playroom, or media room. A welcoming foyer leads into an open-concept living area anchored by a spacious kitchen with a large islandperfect for entertaining in your Houston-area new construction home. A cozy

    Tricoast Homes Builder
    13301 Golden Isle Dr Unit 37684202, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7041 Avenue R, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,969

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Sholmire RE/MAX Cherished Properties

    7041 Avenue R, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /26

      Est $406,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1701 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Valdez LMW Property Management

  • 3803 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    $385,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3803 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,663

    Chesmar Homes Mulberry Farms

    3803 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /12

      Est $265,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1831 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

  • /26

    $351,690

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    13203 Pinnacle Beach Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    The Frey Floor Plan - This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13203 Pinnacle Beach Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /22

    $458,078 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2922 Nova Beach Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,667

    CastleRock Communities Lago Mar

    2922 Nova Beach Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /12

      Est $268,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2027 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hovis Energy Realty

  • /15

    $358,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    2917 Fair Wind Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    This beautiful, one-story home is the Hendrie by LGI Homes and is located on a large, oversized lot. This three-bedroom home is located in the amenity-packed community of Lago Mar. Lago Mar includes a 12-acre Crystal Lagoon, a playground, a splash pad and a pool. The Hendrie showcases a chef-ready kitchen with sprawling granite countertops and a formal dining room. The master suite is located in

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    2917 Fair Wind Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /50

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2514 Arbor Edge Crossing, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,587

    Last Listing Agent Javan Salisbury Yellow Keys Realty

    2514 Arbor Edge Crossing, La Marque, TX 77568
    • /17

      Est $272,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      12220 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12220 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gannon Rawlins Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /19

    $341,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    14008 Starboard Reach Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    This beautiful, one-story home is the brand new Chatfield plan by LGI Homes. This three-bedroom home is located in the amenity-packed community of Lago Mar. Lago Mar includes a 12-acre Crystal Lagoon, a playground, a splash pad and a pool. The Chatfield showcases a chef-ready kitchen with sprawling granite countertops and spacious island. The master suite is located in the back of the home and

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    14008 Starboard Reach Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /22

    $359,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1910 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,939

    Last Listing Agent Derek Campbell Flash Realty Solutions

    1910 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /22

      Est $249,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12216 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • Built 1954
      12216 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Helzer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /26

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    13204 Pinnacle Beach Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    The Walsh Floor Plan - This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is at the back of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet, while three secondary bedrooms are near the front of the home, ideal for

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13204 Pinnacle Beach Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /18

    $296,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13505 Silver Egret Ln, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,979

    Last Listing Agent Rene Lopez Adams Homes Realty INC

    13505 Silver Egret Ln, La Marque, TX 77568
    • /34

      Est $553,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1925 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Sean Cerelli, Broker

  • /41

    $351,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    3605 Moraine Lake Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Discover this stunning new construction home located at 3605 Moraine Lake Drive in Santa Fe. Built by M/I Homes, this well-designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 2,214 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space with the owner's bedroom conveniently located on the main level. The home's floorplan maximizes functionality while maintaining an inviting atmosphere. Each bedroom provides

    M/I Homes Builder
    3605 Moraine Lake Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /8

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    TBD 21st St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • Land
    • 7,800 Sq Ft
    • $251,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katlyn O'Day JLA Realty

    TBD 21st St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /46

      Est $367,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3124 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Tram Nguyen H2K Realty

  • /29

    $356,281

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    12031 Crooked Creek Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    The Glenwood features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a massive family room for entertaining!

    Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    12031 Crooked Creek Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /21

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2934 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,667

    Lennar Lago Mar - Fairway Collections

    2934 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /37

      Est $501,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      12701 4th 1/2 St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12701 4th 1/2 St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Atkinson UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /6

    $347,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    13302 Suntail Ct, Texas City, TX 77568

    Boasting a beautiful and functional single-story layout, the Brazos plan welcomes you with a charming front porch entrance. Inside, the home is anchored by an open-concept living area, with a spacious great room that flows into a versatile dining area and a well-appointed kitchen with a center island. Toward the front of the home, the foyer leads to three secondary bedrooms—two that flank a full

    Century Communities Builder
    13302 Suntail Ct, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13118 Preston Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,810

    Last Listing Agent Debby Allen O'Farrell Realty, Inc.

    13118 Preston Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home