2,126

Homes in ZIP Code 90401

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 515, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 515, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,339/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000

      Last Listing Agent David Solomon Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 615, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 615, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,366/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 614, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 614, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $1,523/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 510, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 510, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,523/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Nov 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cronin Urban Living Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,885,539 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Seaview Terrace, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      43 Seaview Terrace, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anita Lischak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • Built 1924
      1217 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Altuna Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit PH904, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit PH904, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,674/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 610, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 610, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,498/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Oct 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Abikzer Keller Williams Studio City

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 705, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 705, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cronin Urban Living Real Estate

    • 1755 Ocean Ave Unit 704, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 704, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 704, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,648/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan H. Sarkissian eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 506, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 506, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,284/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 16, 2015

• /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 502, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 502, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,317/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Contreras Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 11th St Unit 7, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1333 11th St Unit 7, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allen Aghai Extar

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 201, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 201, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • May 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 212, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 212, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,318,100
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cronin Urban Living Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,318,100
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Moritz Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 601, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 601, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,864/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Rowe Compass

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 808, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 808, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,002/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Bassick Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 605, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 605, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,264,200
      • Sep 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donald Heller Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 810, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 810, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,650/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Devorah Balakhaneh Carolwood Estates

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 712, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 712, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,468/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cronin Urban Living Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Ocean Front Walk Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1719 Ocean Front Walk Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 701, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 701, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cronin Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 403, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 403, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,602/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,195,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Maslan Carolwood Estates

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 310, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 310, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,820/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Parks Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 301, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 301, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,075/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,915,000
      • Jan 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pelegrino Pelegrino Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 512, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 512, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,464/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hutchinson Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 401, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 401, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,206/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cronin Urban Living Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 505, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 505, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,167/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Teri Portugal-Gooden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 206, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 206, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $866/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cronin Urban Living Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $954,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 10th St Unit 303, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1255 10th St Unit 303, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Regina Vannicola Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Broadway Unit 2024, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      525 Broadway Unit 2024, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Niko Deleon Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 315, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 315, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

• 1705 Ocean Ave Unit 314, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 314, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 314, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,709/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Young Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $4,604,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 307, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 307, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $1,684/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cronin Urban Living Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 207, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 207, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,311/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 405, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 405, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,302/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,945,300
      • Jan 27, 2015

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 7th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1805 7th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott McIntosh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 7th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1805 7th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott McIntosh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $11,663,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1415 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • Last Sold Price $8,549,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Ring Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home