2,126

Homes in ZIP Code 90401

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $667,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 10th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1524 10th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lars Gellersen Artstruc Inc

    • /38

      Est $994,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 10th St Unit E, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1524 10th St Unit E, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Owens Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $2,512,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1448 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,748/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Huddleston The Sher Group

    • /12

      Est $3,764,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1438 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moretti Lee & Associates Los Angeles West Inc.

    • /17

      Est $902,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 9th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1325 9th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wong Sunshine Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,200,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 9th St Unit 7, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1218 9th St Unit 7, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Pardee Pardee Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,030,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 11th St Unit 306, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1252 11th St Unit 306, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Limjap Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $987,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 11th St Unit 207, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1252 11th St Unit 207, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Regina Vannicola Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,663,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1253 11th St Unit 5, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1253 11th St Unit 5, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Regina Vannicola Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,870,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1253 11th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1253 11th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Bellini Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,196,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 12th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1244 12th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Qatami THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $3,549,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Palisades Beach Rd, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1415 Palisades Beach Rd, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karoline Rivers Altieri Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $7,303,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Palisades Beach Rd, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1419 Palisades Beach Rd, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $4,090/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,750,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ferrari Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $4,206,257 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Seaview Terrace, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      19 Seaview Terrace, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 592 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Willie Baronet Coastal Vacation Estates, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $2,885,539 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Seaview Terrace, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      41 Seaview Terrace, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Dawson Sullivan-Dituri Co.Realtors

    • /51

      Est $5,871,144 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vicente Terrace, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Vicente Terrace, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,765/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Romina Spinelli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /19

      Est $728,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 7th St Unit B, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1835 7th St Unit B, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /16

      Est $768,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 12th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1508 12th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mansfield Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1533 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Est $1,036,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2022
      1533 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $1,488/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jiao Xu Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $663,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 11th St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1319 11th St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hennessey Compass

    • 1319 11th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Est $583,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 11th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1319 11th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moore The Moore Group

    • /15

      Est $592,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 11th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1319 11th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Tan Keller Williams Luxury

    • /10

      Est $616,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 11th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1319 11th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Regina Vannicola Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,060,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 9th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1328 9th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Markolf Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,134,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 9th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1314 9th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Barre Westside Property Management Inc.

    • /10

      Est $750,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 9th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1231 9th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Regina Vannicola Compass

    • 1231 9th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Est $724,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 9th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1231 9th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irma Haldane No Firm Affiliation

    • /14

      Est $804,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 9th St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1239 9th St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1,012/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Regina Vannicola Compass

    • /12

      Est $1,128,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 10th St Unit 308, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1255 10th St Unit 308, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Regina Vannicola Compass

    • /29

      Est $1,102,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 10th St Unit 205, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1255 10th St Unit 205, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Macfadyen Compass

    • 1255 10th St Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Est $825,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 10th St Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1255 10th St Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Fahimian ZARA Equity Corp.

    • /22

      Est $1,168,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 10th St Unit 202, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1255 10th St Unit 202, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Fahimian ZARA Equity Corp.

    • /2

      Est $1,844,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1109 Arizona Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shann Silver Compass

    • /13

      Est $797,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 12th St Unit 9, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1508 12th St Unit 9, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent doyle anawalt Campbell Wellman Properties

    • 1508 12th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Est $681,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 12th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1508 12th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ding Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,110,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 9th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1532 9th St Unit 8, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Braun Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,025,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 9th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1532 9th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anh Tran Keller Williams Larchmont

    • /6

      Est $2,618,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1546 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $1,786/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jorgensborg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,042,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1305 12th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joan Caplis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,897,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 10th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1328 10th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Dowd Core Real Estate Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home