2,126

Homes in ZIP Code 90401

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $975,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 11th St Unit 201, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1252 11th St Unit 201, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Smith Cho Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,388,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 11th St Unit 202, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1228 11th St Unit 202, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keri White Element RE, Inc

    • /14

      Est $1,220,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 12th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1238 12th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brett Silver Compass

    • /23

      Est $1,212,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 12th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1238 12th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Nov 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maganza Brentwood Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $1,218,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 12th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1234 12th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Sep 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brett Raskin Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,620,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 12th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1234 12th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lackey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,381,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 12th St Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1544 12th St Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shann Silver Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • Built 1962
      1334 9th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $4,037,500

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Yang American Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,221,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 11th St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1444 11th St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,280/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mystoura Afolabi Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 202, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 202, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,160/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 607, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 607, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 411, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 411, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,352/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Tsiklauri Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 209, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 209, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $967/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Ballantine Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,467,860 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Arizona Ave Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 Arizona Ave Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,531,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Neithercut Compass

    • /2

      Est $5,418,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Palisades Beach Rd, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1305 Palisades Beach Rd, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,584/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Ogden Pardee Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,266,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1914
      1518 11th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,411/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,199,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Sadoughi Atllas, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,196,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 9th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1328 9th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $972/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Zeiger Dodd Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 406, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 406, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,561/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Pardee Pardee Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $997/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Pardee Pardee Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,252,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 508, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1755 Ocean Ave Unit 508, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,408/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Aug 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Ann Sullivan Pardee Properties

    • /2

      Est $755,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 7th St Unit 9A, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1544 7th St Unit 9A, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,082,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 9th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1218 9th St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1252 11th St Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Est $1,138,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 11th St Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1252 11th St Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,052/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pooja Jindal RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit PH602, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit PH602, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,226/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,200,000
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 507, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 507, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,164/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 409, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1705 Ocean Ave Unit 409, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,352/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,852,500
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marine Terrace Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      11 Marine Terrace Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 6th St Unit 607, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1548 6th St Unit 607, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pico Blvd Unit WS18154245, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      0 Pico Blvd Unit WS18154245, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 9th St Unit 104, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 14 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 7,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1445 9th St Unit 104, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 7th St Unit 510, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 75 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 47,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1427 7th St Unit 510, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 4th St Unit 311, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1539 4th St Unit 311, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1857 7th St Unit C, Santa Monica, CA 90401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1857 7th St Unit C, Santa Monica, CA 90401