40,658

Santa Rosa Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    515 Tops'L Beach Blvd Unit 605, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Coveted 3 bedroom lockout unit in Tops'l Resort's Summit building! 6th floor location provides magnificent views of the gulf and state park. 2 condos in 1 - One side is a 2 bed/2 bath and the lockout side is a large studio, beautiful bathroom and separate balcony. Recent upgrades in 2022 including paint, furniture, tile and vinyl plank flooring throughout and more. 2 large private balconies

    Agent Photo

    Brett Bianca

    Compass

    (448) 288-6742

    515 Tops'L Beach Blvd Unit 605, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /6

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    70 Camp Creek Rd N, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Live the 30A lifestyle in this charming lakefront townhouse overlooking beautiful Camp Creek Lake in the highly desirable Camp Creek Village community in Inlet Beach! This beautifully positioned 1-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers peaceful water views, a relaxing coastal atmosphere, and the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in the heart of scenic 30A. Featuring 870 square feet of

    70 Camp Creek Rd N, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /47

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    55 Golden Bell Ct Unit 55D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    55 Golden Bell Ct Unit 55D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 238 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      LOT 238 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /15

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $3,409,091 per Acre

    Lot 44A Perrin, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Nestled within the sought-after Churchill Oaks community, Lot 44A Perrin offers a rare opportunity to build your custom home on one of the most desirable parcels in the neighborhood. This lakefront lot enjoys peaceful water views and also backs up to a section of preserved green space, offering added privacy and a natural buffer—something few other lots can match. Whether you're envisioning a

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (850) 940-5436

    Lot 44A Perrin, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /15

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3754 W County Highway 30a Unit 3, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    REDUCED PRICE + FREE MONTH - 13 months for Price of 12!! Located directly on HWY 30-A - Fully Furnished with Water & Electric included! New Appliances and New Washer & Dryer. 2BR/1BA Unit, only unit on top floor, and on a corner lot. Easy walk to Goatfeathers Restaurant & Seafood. Across from Cafe Tango and Local Catch Bar & Grill. Public Beach access, at Gulfview Heights Beach, is a short 5

    Sherry Nelson-Paris Palmetto Properties & Realty LLC

  • /46

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    47 Cypress Walk, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,353

    Last Listing Agent Jimbo Holloway The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    47 Cypress Walk, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 W County Highway 30a Unit G301, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /64

    $2,195,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,388 Sq Ft

    224 Needle Cast Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Under contract with a 24 hour kick-out clause. Watersound Origins is special and so is this custom home on Needlecast. This home is Vacant, so you will see these digitally staged photos of what it would be like with furniture. Ready for your personal touches. This great floor plan, positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac is set on the largest homesite in Watersound Origins. 224 Needle Cast Lane is a

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 231-4720

    224 Needle Cast Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /45

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    80 S Knightsbridge Ct, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Beautiful Custom Home in Gated Windsor Estates. Santa Rosa Beach Living at Its Finest!Welcome to this stunning custom-built 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly sought-after gated community of Windsor Estates in Santa Rosa Beach! Situated on a spacious corner lot opening into a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect combination of comfort, elegance, and

    80 S Knightsbridge Ct, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /26

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25 Seabreeze Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 492 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,476

    Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Linda Miller Real Estate LLC

    25 Seabreeze Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /85

      Est $1,772,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Hideaway Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      267 Hideaway Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /102

    $5,799,000

    $91K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,275 Sq Ft

    410 Beachfront Trail, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Located behind the private gates of Seclusion Dunes, this 6,000+ sq ft beachfront home offers sweeping views of the Gulf of Mexico and Deer Lake State Park. Designed for large groups, the home features multiple living areas, a rooftop viewing deck, bunk rooms, and an oversized balcony with unobstructed coastline views. A private boardwalk leads directly to the beach, and the backyard includes a

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Ramsey

    Five Star Properties RE FL Inc

    (448) 333-3059

    410 Beachfront Trail, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /32

    $4,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    207 Sea Eagle Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Beautiful, recently built, 5 bedroom, 3 bath house convenient to shopping, dining, state parks and the beach. This home comes partially furnished. The living room, two bedrooms and one office have been furnished and ready for move in. There is LVP throughout the entire home. The home also features Stainless Steel appliances and beautiful granite countertops as well as a fenced in backyard.

    Judith Nicholson Compass

    207 Sea Eagle Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /75

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    17 Sunset Key Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,315

    Last Listing Agent John O'Hanlan EXP Realty LLC

    17 Sunset Key Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 10, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      87 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 10, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $6,666,667 per Acre

    Lot 26 Sand Oaks Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Set within the gated coastal community of Seanest Village, Lot 26 Sand Oaks Circle offers an exceptional opportunity to design and build a residence that reflects the relaxed elegance of life along Scenic Highway 30A. Defined by its intimate scale and thoughtfully curated surroundings, Seanest Village creates an atmosphere that feels both refined and welcoming, where the rhythm of coastal living

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 432-0921

    Lot 26 Sand Oaks Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /12

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Lovely 3 Bedroom Home in Driftwood Estates!

    680 Loblolly Bay Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Driftwood Estates offers all hard surface flooring, smart home technology, large bonus room, dual-zone sound system in kitchen & living room, attached 2 car garage and ample driveway parking. The inviting interior showcases an open floor plan dining room, living room, and large kitchen with pantry, stainless appliances, granite countertops, kitchen

    680 Loblolly Bay Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /31

    $930,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    74 Green Heron St Unit Lot 49, Watersound, FL 32462

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    74 Green Heron St Unit Lot 49, Watersound, FL 32462
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TT6 Buggy Whip Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      TT6 Buggy Whip Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $792,000

    Open Fri 1PM - 3PM $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    210 Tropical Breeze Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to the Breeze on 30A, a beautifully maintained single-level home in the gated community of Cypress Breeze Plantation, ideally located on the west end of Scenic Highway 30A. Short-term rental friendly, this property is perfect as a primary residence, second home, or income-producing investment. A new roof installed in 2024 adds peace of mind. The open-concept floor plan features high

    Agent Photo

    Sabine Robertson

    Sea Haus Realty

    (448) 217-3854

    210 Tropical Breeze Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /15

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    41 Bramble St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Come see this newly completely renovated home that is only blocks from the 30A beaches! This property has four bedrooms and two beautiful new bathrooms. The kitchen is equipped with all brand new appliances, cabinets and counter tops. The front dining room and living room welcome lots of natural light. Enjoy the large fenced in backyard with the new sod and sprinkler system- plus lawn care is

    Summer Dawson NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    41 Bramble St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /60

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    109 W Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,290

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bowman Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    109 W Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785 E County Highway 30a Unit 101, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

  • /29

    $3,895,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft

    43 Sandy Creek Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Ample entertaining space and coastal casual elegance combine in this property, which features numerous bedrooms, a pool, and a yard that are the envy of the the community. Recently renovated and redecorated, new life was breathed into a WaterColor classic in 2021, with features like Thermador appliances, designer fixtures, cararra marble, and reclaimed wood floors. A site survey and improvement

    Agent Photo

    Robert Weil

    Engel & Voelkers 30A Beaches

    (448) 333-3198

    43 Sandy Creek Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /6

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    70 Camp Creek Rd N Unit N2-2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

70 Camp Creek Rd N Unit N2-2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /45

    $499,995

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    319 Suwanee Dr Unit 74B, Vernon, FL 32462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    319 Suwanee Dr Unit 74B, Vernon, FL 32462
    • /100

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Golfridge Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      290 Golfridge Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /58

    $945,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    297 Ventana Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Experience the laid-back 30A lifestyle in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach, just minutes from the sugar-white Gulf beaches, beloved local restaurants, and the scenic longleaf pine trails of Point Washington State Forest. Located in the charming Ventana Dunes community, 297 Ventana Boulevard offers convenient walkable access to an organic market, dining, and public beach access along Scenic 30A.

    Agent Photo

    Christina Herrman

    Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    (448) 230-8250

    297 Ventana Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    396 Peachtree Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Located in Peachtree Farm, this well-maintained 2BD/1BA manufactured home offers the opportunity to enjoy the Emerald Coast lifestyle. Conveniently situated near local shopping, dining, entertainment, and the world-famous white sand beaches of 30A and the Gulf Coast, the property combines comfort, convenience, and value in one of Northwest Floridas most sought-after coastal communities. Nearby

    Donna Adams Pointe South

    396 Peachtree Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /57

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    286 Ridgewalk Cir Unit Lot 46, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanika O'Brien Compass

    286 Ridgewalk Cir Unit Lot 46, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      299 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market

  • /68

    $4,295,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft

    147 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Designed by renowned architect John Williams, this elegant new construction nestled behind the private gates of Camp Creek features impressive craftsmanship with a tasteful coastal flair throughout. A chef's dream, the kitchen encompasses custom milled cabinetry, an oversized island, quartz countertops, and a luxury appliance package with gas range. The expansive living and dining areas are

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 217-3196

    147 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    157 Jrs Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to the heart of Santa Rosa Beach, FL—an inviting long-term rental offering comfort, style, and convenience. Ideally located near the area's beautiful white-sand beaches, as well as local dining, shopping, and top-rated schools, this home provides the perfect setting for coastal living.Inside, you'll find a spacious, thoughtfully designed floor plan filled with natural light. The

    157 Jrs Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /69

    $4,450,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    23 S Founders Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,860,957

    Last Listing Agent Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    23 S Founders Ln, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 1 & 2 4th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Lots 1 & 2 4th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /88

    $1,779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft

    69 Cypress Walk, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Discover an extraordinary blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal elegance at 69 Cypress Dunes, ideally situated within one of the area's most exclusive gated communities. Spanning 3,564 square feet, this exceptional modern residence offers four bedrooms, a private study, and four-and-a-half beautifully designed bathrooms, all curated with sophisticated contemporary finishes and impeccable

    Agent Photo

    Harman, Jones, Sullivan

    Watersound Real Estate

    (448) 222-3112

    69 Cypress Walk, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /28

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    673 Loblolly Bay Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence nestled on a spacious corner lot. This charming home offers a perfect blend of modern features and timeless appeal located in Driftwood Estates. Step into the well-appointed kitchen, adorned with stainless steel appliances that effortlessly combine style and functionality. The master bathroom boasts a luxurious double vanity, along with a

    Candace Easdale LSI Co LLC

    673 Loblolly Bay Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /35

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    94 Ravine Rd, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,475

    Last Listing Agent John Campbell Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    94 Ravine Rd, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Blue Eden Loop Unit Lot 18, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      139 Blue Eden Loop Unit Lot 18, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home