2,437

Recently Sold Santa Rosa Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $3,550,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    138 Red Cedar Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $868/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,630,467

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Flannery Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    138 Red Cedar Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /27

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    70 Earl Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,536

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Beachy Beach Real Estate

    70 Earl Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /28

    $599,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1869 W Hewett Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,686

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mcguire Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    1869 W Hewett Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /46

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    19 Town Center Loop Unit 4A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF
    • 450 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delanne Bernier The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    19 Town Center Loop Unit 4A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /21

    $437,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1150 MacK Bayou Rd, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $767,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,332

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Trosclair Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1150 MacK Bayou Rd, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    Lot 2 Willow Mist Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $3,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micky Whitaker Corcoran Reverie SRB

    Lot 2 Willow Mist Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $6,100,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    116 Longue Vue Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,385/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,126,101

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Randall Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    116 Longue Vue Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /54

    $980,150

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25 Ashwood Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,608

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

    25 Ashwood Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /27

    $771,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    113 Conifer Ct, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    113 Conifer Ct, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /40

    $999,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    61 Dunns Cir, Vernon, FL 32462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Friedman KSH Realty LLC

    61 Dunns Cir, Vernon, FL 32462
  • /41

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    61 Elm St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 540 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,342

    Last Listing Agent Brian Raymond Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    61 Elm St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /35

    $421,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3799 E County Highway 30a Unit 11B, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hock RealJoy Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    178 Woodland Bayou Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $689/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,906

    Last Listing Agent Heather Parrish Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    178 Woodland Bayou Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /38

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    564 E Shipwreck Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,011

    Last Listing Agent Destin Lowery 1st Class Real Estate Lanier Group

    564 E Shipwreck Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    TBD Driftwood Point Rd Unit Lot 5, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $437,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

  • /65

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    136 N Splash Dr Unit Lot 103, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,524

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    136 N Splash Dr Unit Lot 103, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /58

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,771

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wilkerson Real Broker LLC

    4 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    46 Kara Lake Dr Unit Lot 8 - Kara, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,280

    Last Listing Agent 30AMY HOMES Rising Star Real Estate Inc

  • /9

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    xx Chat Holley Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 8.79 Acres
    • $58,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,066 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Ball Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    xx Chat Holley Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    48 Whispering Shore Cove, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,496

    Last Listing Agent James Fish Compass

    48 Whispering Shore Cove, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /2

    $1,520,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    216 Seacrest Beach Blvd W, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $734/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,007

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Kirby Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    216 Seacrest Beach Blvd W, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /41

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10941 E County Highway 30a Unit 125, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    10941 E County Highway 30a Unit 125, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /44

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    135 Golden Bell Ct Unit 135B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snell Watersound Real Estate

    135 Golden Bell Ct Unit 135B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /33

    $642,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    33 Courtyard Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,924

    Last Listing Agent Danny Margagliano World Impact Real Estate

    33 Courtyard Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /80

    $7,000,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    239 Pelican Cir, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,271/SF

    Current Estimated Value $7,105,684

    Last Listing Agent The Simpson Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    239 Pelican Cir, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /55

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    114 Rearden Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,226

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Hall-Cotton A List Beach Realty LLC

    114 Rearden Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /40

    $842,750

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    182 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 79, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    182 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 79, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /27

    $351,035

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    22 Hawk St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hawks Landing

    22 Hawk St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /35

    $349,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    48 S Harborview Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,508

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Somers Somers & Company

    48 S Harborview Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15 Golden Bell Ct Unit 15B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    15 Golden Bell Ct Unit 15B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /60

    $1,775,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    93 Anchor Rode Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $728/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,427

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Maddox The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    93 Anchor Rode Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /62

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    35 Seacrest Beach Blvd E Unit C-202, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,124

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

  • /66

    $1,140,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    121 W Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,639

    Last Listing Agent The Locals Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    121 W Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /47

    $1,071,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    82 Triggerfish St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,912

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    82 Triggerfish St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /42

    $1,749,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    45 Plimsoll Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,507

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mchenry Watersound Real Estate

    45 Plimsoll Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /76

    $1,460,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6126 W County Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,072

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schlink Compass

    6126 W County Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    0 Bramble St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $2,368,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Carmichael Dalton Wade Inc

    0 Bramble St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /62

    $1,130,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    76 S Splash Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lovelace Watersound Real Estate

    76 S Splash Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /42

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    321 Botany Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,889

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Cooper Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    321 Botany Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /22

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    222 Quail Hollow Ct, Watersound, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $2,926,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Hammonds Compass

    222 Quail Hollow Ct, Watersound, FL 32413

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home