2,434

Recently Sold Santa Rosa Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,910,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    58 Sand Dollar Ct, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,916,507

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Midgett Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    58 Sand Dollar Ct, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /48

    $2,825,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    313 E Royal Fern Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,954,894

    Last Listing Agent John Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    313 E Royal Fern Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /19

    $2,825,979

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    TBD Mark Twain Ln Unit Dannelly 202, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,773/SF

    Last Listing Agent Field Williams Alys Beach Properties Llc

    TBD Mark Twain Ln Unit Dannelly 202, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /26

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    142 4th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,706

    Last Listing Agent Evan Wagner VPR United Real Estate

    142 4th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /79

    $2,385,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24 Barefoot Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $797/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,406,341

    Last Listing Agent The Dixon Team 30A Homes Sales

    24 Barefoot Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 29, 2026

    266 Hunters Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF

    Current Estimated Value $329,261

    Last Listing Agent Lehanna Amos Corcoran Reverie SRB

    266 Hunters Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /71

    $2,400,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    267 Wilderness Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,118/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,909

    Last Listing Agent Mark Braddock Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    267 Wilderness Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /26

    $2,339,216

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    640 Medley St Unit Lot 55, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,449,494

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    640 Medley St Unit Lot 55, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /28

    $657,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    19 Topside Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,859

    Last Listing Agent Janet Murphy Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    19 Topside Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /12

    $912,350

    Sold May 27, 2025

    29 Camp Shoal Way Unit Lot 27, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    29 Camp Shoal Way Unit Lot 27, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /29

    $1,389,840

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    267 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 39, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF

267 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 39, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /52

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    29 Beach View Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,539

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    29 Beach View Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /53

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    177 Catface Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,454

    Last Listing Agent Delawalla Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    177 Catface Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /67

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    414 Matt's Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,411

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    414 Matt's Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /65

    $4,900,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    81 Watercolor Blvd W, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,120/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,890,921

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    81 Watercolor Blvd W, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /37

    $1,357,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    94 S Gulf Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,427

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Deason Gulf Real Estate Group LLC

    94 S Gulf Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /26

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    179 Little Canal Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,452

    Last Listing Agent Jabbour Luxury Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    179 Little Canal Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /47

    $895,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    58 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,076

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Perry Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    58 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /13

    $6,673,550

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11 Hagan Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,947/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    11 Hagan Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /14

    $2,500,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    375 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 99, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    375 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 99, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home