$925,000
- Land
- 6.58 Acres
- $140,578 per Acre
5000 Upper Ridge Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
PRICE REDUCTION! Innovate, cultivate, & celebrate living your best life in the bucolic environment of Foothill Ranch. The 6.5 acre parcel is located near the summit of this transformative and resilient community, which is experiencing a significant rebirth with newly constructed homes achieving record values over $8M. The building site, with sunrise/sunset orientation features almost 360 pano
Jim Clopton Sotheby's International Realty