$795,000
- Land
- 60.97 Acres
- $13,039 per Acre
6505 Erland Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
This 61+/- acre country parcel sits at the top of the hill and at the end of its lane with breathtaking views over Santa Rosa to the Sonoma Coast. It was improved in 2019 with a new dual sided infinity edge pool, 5-bedroom septic system, designer landscaping and an updated 1,536 square foot home that did not survive the Kincade wildfire that came through the property soon after it was completed
Douglas Swanson Swanson Real Property, Inc