2,426

Properties in ZIP Code 93460

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $1,334,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3632 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /23

      Est $1,602,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Samantha Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3060 Samantha Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Bradley Village Properties - 2

    • /29

      Est $1,827,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3202 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elam Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /30

      Est $1,643,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3218 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hemming Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /40

      Est $5,667,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Paseo Poco, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4066 Paseo Poco, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,300/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Stormo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,585,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      970 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Vega Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /27

      Est $4,456,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Buck Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3290 Buck Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $6,879,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Roblar Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3981 Roblar Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,925,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kogevinas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /18

      Est $1,551,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Cimarron Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1386 Cimarron Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rizzo Village Properties - 2

    • /30

      Est $1,366,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Cedar St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3650 Cedar St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Golden Village Properties - 1

    • /30

      Est $1,418,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Cota St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1135 Cota St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Targoni Goodwin & Thyne Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,287,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3320 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elam Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /27

      Est $2,185,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Remington Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1447 Remington Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Anderson & Paul Hurst Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /12

      Est $1,445,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2929 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $3,448,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Tall Pine Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2980 Tall Pine Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,890,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Sta. Ynez Valley RE Co. Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,466,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Tiana Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3056 Tiana Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $4,788,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,822/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /31

      Est $1,140,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Lindero St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3464 Lindero St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hollingsworth Jeanne Hollingsworth, Broker

    • /27

      Est $1,646,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Faraday St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Faraday St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Callahan Compass

    • /5

      Est $865,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Lincoln St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1165 Lincoln St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,074/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Williams Coldwell Banker Premier R.E.

    • /16

      Est $2,029,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Deer Trail Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1370 Deer Trail Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

• /29

      Est $2,193,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3040 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,215,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Briggs Pueblo Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $1,718,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1045 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Harwood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /77

      Est $2,200,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1065 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,046,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

• /19

      Est $1,161,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Tyndall St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1378 Tyndall St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /33

      Est $1,262,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3445 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • May 03, 2022

• /2

      Est $1,083,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Olive St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3640 Olive St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • Last Sold Price $805,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Guthrie Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,228,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Cerrito St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3620 Cerrito St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

• /33

      Est $1,011,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1210 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheylin Mackahan Compass

    • /17

      Est $1,028,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1228 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,019,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3383 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3383 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

• /40

      Est $2,066,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      3279 Glengary Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3279 Glengary Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

• /26

      Est $1,660,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      3049 Calle Pico, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3049 Calle Pico, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

• /37

      Est $3,330,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3250 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /41

      Est $4,461,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Calle Bonita, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3060 Calle Bonita, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /36

      Est $2,936,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Clover Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3911 Clover Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,145/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

• /37

      Est $2,347,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Highland Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1244 Highland Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /29

      Est $2,514,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Highland Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1292 Highland Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Croisdale Foundation Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $3,480,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      587 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $1,578/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,628,116
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Mormann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /12

      Est $1,391,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 San Marcos Ave, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2719 San Marcos Ave, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patty Castillo Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home