2,958

Santa Ynez, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $1,040,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Cedar St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3640 Cedar St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Micah Brady Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,353,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Meadowvale Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1311 Meadowvale Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,445,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      3395 Sagunto St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3395 Sagunto St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Johnston Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /17

      Est $1,211,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Tivola St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3380 Tivola St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,318,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Cota St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1120 Cota St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,287,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David McIntire Village Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,334,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3632 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /23

      Est $1,602,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Samantha Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3060 Samantha Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Bradley Village Properties - 2

    • /29

      Est $1,827,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3202 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elam Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /30

      Est $1,643,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3218 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hemming Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /40

      Est $5,667,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Paseo Poco, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4066 Paseo Poco, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,300/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Stormo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,585,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      970 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Vega Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /37

      Est $2,368,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Meadow Ranch Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 Meadow Ranch Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

• /20

      Est $1,836,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2601 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 12, 2021

• /27

      Est $4,456,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Buck Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3290 Buck Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $6,879,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Roblar Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3981 Roblar Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,925,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kogevinas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /18

      Est $1,551,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Cimarron Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1386 Cimarron Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rizzo Village Properties - 2

    • /30

      Est $1,366,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Cedar St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3650 Cedar St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Golden Village Properties - 1

    • /30

      Est $1,418,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Cota St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1135 Cota St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Targoni Goodwin & Thyne Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,287,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3320 Pine St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elam Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /27

      Est $2,185,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Remington Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1447 Remington Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Anderson & Paul Hurst Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,575,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Deer Trail Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1133 Deer Trail Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elam Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /12

      Est $1,445,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2929 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /26

      Est $3,448,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Tall Pine Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2980 Tall Pine Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,890,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Sta. Ynez Valley RE Co. Inc.

    • /34

      Est $2,094,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Carriage Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      790 Carriage Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• /22

      Est $1,466,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Tiana Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3056 Tiana Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $4,788,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,822/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /24

      Est $2,057,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Sunrise Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2268 Sunrise Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

• /31

      Est $1,140,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Lindero St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3464 Lindero St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hollingsworth Jeanne Hollingsworth, Broker

    • /27

      Est $1,646,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Faraday St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Faraday St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Callahan Compass

    • /5

      Est $865,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Lincoln St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1165 Lincoln St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,074/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Williams Coldwell Banker Premier R.E.

    • /16

      Est $2,029,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Deer Trail Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1370 Deer Trail Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

• /29

      Est $2,193,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3040 Country Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,215,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Briggs Pueblo Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $1,718,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1045 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Harwood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /77

      Est $2,200,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1065 Oak Glen Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,046,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

• /25

      Est $1,297,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Entrance Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      870 Entrance Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Allen Village Properties - 2

    • /34

      Est $2,040,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Janin Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2568 Janin Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

• /60

      Est $1,751,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Janin Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2548 Janin Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /27

      Est $1,628,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Janin Place, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2399 Janin Place, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /28

      Est $2,242,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Sunrise Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2305 Sunrise Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Castillo Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,161,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Tyndall St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1378 Tyndall St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home