639

Recently Sold Santee, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 10254 Princess Joann Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10254 Princess Joann Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,987

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Perez-Vazquez ROA California Inc

    10254 Princess Joann Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9578 Frank Way, Santee, CA 92071

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9578 Frank Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,485

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    9578 Frank Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 208, Santee, CA 92071

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 208, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Win Haas San Diego Living

    8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 208, Santee, CA 92071
  • /33

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9659 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,723

    Last Listing Agent Walid Dally Palisade Realty Inc

    9659 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10220 Palm Glen Dr Unit 83, Santee, CA 92071

    $565,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10220 Palm Glen Dr Unit 83, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,821

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruiz Steele Canyon Realty

    10220 Palm Glen Dr Unit 83, Santee, CA 92071
  • 11054 Columbus St, Santee, CA 92071

    $865,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11054 Columbus St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,104

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Gabrielson Coldwell Banker West

    11054 Columbus St, Santee, CA 92071
  • /25

    $588,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    10790 Riderwood Terrace Unit D, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,714

    Last Listing Agent Mike Boehme Pacific Properties San Diego

    10790 Riderwood Terrace Unit D, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10353 Carefree Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10353 Carefree Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,547

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SPELLERBERG Wedgewood Homes Realty

    10353 Carefree Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /52

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8847 Hightail Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,088

    Last Listing Agent Tan Doan Compass

    8847 Hightail Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9603 Pebble Beach Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9603 Pebble Beach Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,546

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ellison Compass

    9603 Pebble Beach Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /43

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10424 Nubbin Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,430

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Pike Compass

    10424 Nubbin Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9459 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 41, Santee, CA 92071

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9459 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 41, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Montisano Coldwell Banker West

    9459 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 41, Santee, CA 92071
  • /29

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1050 Iron Wheel St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,556

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zimmer Select Premier Properties

    1050 Iron Wheel St, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10704 2nd St, Santee, CA 92071

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10704 2nd St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,726

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Foley Coldwell Banker West

    10704 2nd St, Santee, CA 92071
  • /43

    $1,262,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8894 Trailridge Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,141

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA CAMPBELL Epique Realty

    8894 Trailridge Ave, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9860 Buena Vista Ave Unit 3, Santee, CA 92071

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9860 Buena Vista Ave Unit 3, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,385

    Last Listing Agent Lili Patch Select Living Realty Group

    9860 Buena Vista Ave Unit 3, Santee, CA 92071
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10236 Brightwood Ln Unit 1, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Niel Mamerto Redfin Corporation

    10236 Brightwood Ln Unit 1, Santee, CA 92071
  • /30

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8802 Blue Boy Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,207

    Last Listing Agent Chase Cromwell eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    8802 Blue Boy Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /37

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8832 Tamberly Ct Unit B, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,638

    Last Listing Agent Holly Sanders The Avenue Home Collective

    8832 Tamberly Ct Unit B, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8806 Appleblossom Ct Unit 4, Santee, CA 92071

    $656,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8806 Appleblossom Ct Unit 4, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,225

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robe Century 21 Affiliated

    8806 Appleblossom Ct Unit 4, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10670 Duke Miguel Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10670 Duke Miguel Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,238

    Last Listing Agent Zac Thayer Mission Realty Group

    10670 Duke Miguel Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9818 Jeremy St, Santee, CA 92071

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9818 Jeremy St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,559

    Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    9818 Jeremy St, Santee, CA 92071
  • /53

    $879,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9932 Settle Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,432

    Last Listing Agent Chad Dannecker Compass

    9932 Settle Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /36

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8080 Poplin Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,685

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Snyder CA-RES

    8080 Poplin Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9579 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071

    $799,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9579 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,408

    Last Listing Agent Cideer Saco Century 21 Affiliated

    9579 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /20

    $349,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7467 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 19, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Yolles Prime West Properties

    7467 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 19, Santee, CA 92071
  • /32

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    113 River Rock Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,137

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jonson ROA California Inc

    113 River Rock Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • /20

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9126 Heatherdale St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,104

    Last Listing Agent Drake Thompson Compass

    9126 Heatherdale St, Santee, CA 92071
  • /34

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10160 Palm Glen Dr Unit 42, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,463

    Last Listing Agent Robert Crangle Woods Real Estate Services Inc

    10160 Palm Glen Dr Unit 42, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9352 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9352 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,445

    Last Listing Agent April Uhl Coldwell Banker West

    9352 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 246, Santee, CA 92071

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 246, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Win Haas San Diego Living

    8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 246, Santee, CA 92071
  • /2

    $941,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9972 Via Francis, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,502

    Last Listing Agent Austin Barrett eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    9972 Via Francis, Santee, CA 92071
  • /39

    $799,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11011 Meadow Terrace Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,037

    Last Listing Agent Liz Pereda LPT Realty,Inc

    11011 Meadow Terrace Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /25

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10214 Michala Place, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,941

    Last Listing Agent David Dailey LPT Realty,Inc

    10214 Michala Place, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9233 Maranda Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $890,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9233 Maranda Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,605

    Last Listing Agent Deborah See eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    9233 Maranda Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /33

    $860,100

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9421 Pryor Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,305

    Last Listing Agent Carolynn Howard eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    9421 Pryor Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8712 N Magnolia Ave Unit 288, Santee, CA 92071

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8712 N Magnolia Ave Unit 288, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Luken Barragan Palisade Realty, Inc

    8712 N Magnolia Ave Unit 288, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10118 Swanton Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $1,068,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10118 Swanton Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,386

    Last Listing Agent Scott Engle Realty Source Inc

    10118 Swanton Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8627 Paseo Del Sol, Santee, CA 92071

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8627 Paseo Del Sol, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,404

    Last Listing Agent Christin Gaona Steele Canyon Realty

    8627 Paseo Del Sol, Santee, CA 92071

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home