639

Recently Sold Santee, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 10820 Dakota Ranch Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10820 Dakota Ranch Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,105

    Last Listing Agent Dave Grotewiel Coldwell Banker West

    10820 Dakota Ranch Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10027 Santana Ranch Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10027 Santana Ranch Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,276

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Floresca S.A.K.K Realty

    10027 Santana Ranch Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /31

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 310, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Ronis Coldwell Banker Realty

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 310, Santee, CA 92071
  • /22

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9138 Willowgrove Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,453

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Durrett Century 21 Affiliated

    9138 Willowgrove Ave, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9898 Bilteer Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9898 Bilteer Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,956

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruiz Steele Canyon Realty

    9898 Bilteer Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 324 Millstream Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    324 Millstream Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,083

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Leshen A & L Realty Services

    324 Millstream Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • /12

    $800,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7824 Cypress Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sabourin The Cove Realty Group

    7824 Cypress Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10005 White Pine Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    $889,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10005 White Pine Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,391

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sparks Realty One Group Pacific

    10005 White Pine Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /33

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    405 Whispering Willow Dr Unit E, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,702

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bourgeois eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    405 Whispering Willow Dr Unit E, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10646 Montura Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10646 Montura Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,542

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Young Real Broker

    10646 Montura Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10347 Woodrose Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    10347 Woodrose Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,493

    Last Listing Agent Debi Williams Century 21 Affiliated

    10347 Woodrose Ave, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10640 King Phillip Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10640 King Phillip Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,284

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Freter Coldwell Banker West

    10640 King Phillip Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • /22

    $597,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9416 Carlton Oaks Dr Unit E, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,049

    Last Listing Agent Morgan England Virtuosic Properties, Inc.

    9416 Carlton Oaks Dr Unit E, Santee, CA 92071
  • /20

    $1,222,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10334 Hitching Post Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,888

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    10334 Hitching Post Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • 7501 Eagle Dr Unit 101, Santee, CA 92071

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7501 Eagle Dr Unit 101, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,289

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Wolf Keller Williams VIP Properties

    7501 Eagle Dr Unit 101, Santee, CA 92071
  • /35

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9540 Abbeyfield Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,974

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cipro Mission Realty Group

    9540 Abbeyfield Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /54

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9954 Jay Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,550

    Last Listing Agent Teri Parker Parker Properties

    9954 Jay Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • /51

    $599,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7453 Fortuna Vista Ct Unit 36, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,833

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sun eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    7453 Fortuna Vista Ct Unit 36, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10321 Santana Ranch Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10321 Santana Ranch Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,149

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kaesler Real Estate Center

    10321 Santana Ranch Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit Spc 133, Santee, CA 92071

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit Spc 133, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deneen Maillet Coldwell Banker West

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit Spc 133, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9009 Fanita Rancho Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9009 Fanita Rancho Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,719

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller-Carnation Coldwell Banker West

    9009 Fanita Rancho Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /24

    $855,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10753 Valor Place, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,034

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kay Compass

    10753 Valor Place, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10664 Sandy Creek Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $1,325,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10664 Sandy Creek Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,203

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Soja LPT Realty, Inc.

    10664 Sandy Creek Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /53

    $575,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7366 Mission Trails Dr Unit 104, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,457

    Last Listing Agent Joel Blumenfeld Compass

    7366 Mission Trails Dr Unit 104, Santee, CA 92071
  • /41

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10229 Alphonse St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,774

    Last Listing Agent Mike Proctor eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    10229 Alphonse St, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8328 Amino Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $954,999

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8328 Amino Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,952

    Last Listing Agent Deborah See eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    8328 Amino Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /38

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9139 Inverness Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,661

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wheeler Redfin Corporation

    9139 Inverness Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • 7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 25, Santee, CA 92071

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 25, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andres Santana Blasco ShoppingSDHouses

    7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 25, Santee, CA 92071
  • /28

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9144 Fanita Rancho Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,009

    Last Listing Agent Abdullah Mohammed Palm Tree Properties

    9144 Fanita Rancho Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /29

    $382,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 102, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Spicuzza Realty Source Incorporated

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 102, Santee, CA 92071
  • /43

    $960,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8427 Amino Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,439

    Last Listing Agent Tom Murphy Rock Solid Real Estate Co.

    8427 Amino Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10258 Carefree Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,441

    Last Listing Agent Christian Meno Compass

    10258 Carefree Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /43

    $799,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8450 Angila Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,230

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Taitano eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    8450 Angila Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /43

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8834 Tamberly Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,242

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Kuhami Zeal Property Group

    8834 Tamberly Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /21

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8420 Fanita Dr Unit 3, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,362

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gasner Keller Williams Realty

    8420 Fanita Dr Unit 3, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8482 Mesa Heights Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    $1,170,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8482 Mesa Heights Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,888

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dotseth Blend Luxury Real Estate

    8482 Mesa Heights Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /38

    $713,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10214 Daybreak Ln Unit 5, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,625

    Last Listing Agent Ben Crosby Compass

    10214 Daybreak Ln Unit 5, Santee, CA 92071
  • 34 Via Sovana, Santee, CA 92071

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 01, 2026

    34 Via Sovana, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,452

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Matti LPT Realty, Inc.

    34 Via Sovana, Santee, CA 92071
  • /26

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 335, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Spicuzza Realty Source Incorporated

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 335, Santee, CA 92071
  • /35

    $800,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    8509 Val Vista Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,537

    Last Listing Agent Judy Spady RE/MAX Connections

    8509 Val Vista Dr, Santee, CA 92071

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home