639

Recently Sold Santee, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10209 Maple Tree Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,681

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Valletta Real Broker

    10209 Maple Tree Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9324 Las Lomas Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $502/SF

    Current Estimated Value $846,730

    Last Listing Agent Jefi Moultrie Keller Williams Realty

    9324 Las Lomas Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 7467 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 173, Santee, CA 92071

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7467 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 173, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Olsen Mission Realty Group

    7467 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 173, Santee, CA 92071
  • /41

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8810 Wigwam Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,422

    Last Listing Agent Loren Uber Uberco

    8810 Wigwam Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10138 Waynecrest Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    $885,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10138 Waynecrest Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,570

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruiz Steele Canyon Realty

    10138 Waynecrest Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10190 Palm Glen Dr Unit 62, Santee, CA 92071

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10190 Palm Glen Dr Unit 62, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,062

    Last Listing Agent Rod Ewdish Realty Executives Dillon

    10190 Palm Glen Dr Unit 62, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10170 Palm Glen Dr Unit 46, Santee, CA 92071

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10170 Palm Glen Dr Unit 46, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,158

    Last Listing Agent Jana Greene Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    10170 Palm Glen Dr Unit 46, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 325, Santee, CA 92071

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 325, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Win Haas San Diego Living

    8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 325, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10658 King Phillip Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10658 King Phillip Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,503

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Zuniga Coldwell Banker West

    10658 King Phillip Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10021 Allenwood Way, Santee, CA 92071

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10021 Allenwood Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,527

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Harris Coldwell Banker West

    10021 Allenwood Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10020 Stanley Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    $851,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10020 Stanley Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,955

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sladek Coldwell Banker West

    10020 Stanley Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • /35

    $623,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10509 Kerrigan Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,908

    Last Listing Agent Nick Alameddin Premiere Homes

    10509 Kerrigan Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8409 Carlton Oaks Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8409 Carlton Oaks Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,321

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Rodriguez Coldwell Banker West

    8409 Carlton Oaks Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 305 Cobblestone Place, Santee, CA 92071

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    305 Cobblestone Place, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,644

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bergstrom Keller Williams Realty

    305 Cobblestone Place, Santee, CA 92071
  • 305 Cricket Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    305 Cricket Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,832

    Last Listing Agent Caren Connolly Coldwell Banker Realty

    305 Cricket Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8588 Shanes Way, Santee, CA 92071

    $1,070,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8588 Shanes Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,788

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Larson Nexthome Progressive

    8588 Shanes Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9719 Button St, Santee, CA 92071

    $920,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9719 Button St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,523

    Last Listing Agent James Long United Real Estate San Diego

    9719 Button St, Santee, CA 92071
  • /28

    $959,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8536 Even Seth Cir, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,868

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Yahner Simply the Best Real Estate Company, Inc.

    8536 Even Seth Cir, Santee, CA 92071
  • /36

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8818 Diamondback Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,441

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Guzman Borrego Altiore Estates

    8818 Diamondback Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8731 Graves Ave Unit 6, Santee, CA 92071

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8731 Graves Ave Unit 6, Santee, CA 92071

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,129

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hobbs eXp Realty of Southern CA

    8731 Graves Ave Unit 6, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9829 Caspi Gardens Dr Unit 6, Santee, CA 92071

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9829 Caspi Gardens Dr Unit 6, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,717

    Last Listing Agent Rene McGonigle Real Broker

    9829 Caspi Gardens Dr Unit 6, Santee, CA 92071
  • /25

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11253 Via Madonna, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,657

    Last Listing Agent Jason Plunk eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    11253 Via Madonna, Santee, CA 92071
  • /20

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9477 Ronnie Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,573

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Potterton Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    9477 Ronnie Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • /56

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10354 Settle Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,403

    Last Listing Agent Nino Kiria Coldwell Banker West

    10354 Settle Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9254 Fairlawn St, Santee, CA 92071

    $750,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9254 Fairlawn St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,802

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bergandi Velocity Realty

    9254 Fairlawn St, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8611 Placid View Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8611 Placid View Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,690

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Huerta Century 21 Affiliated

    8611 Placid View Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /34

    $1,229,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10689 Braverman Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,321

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Guzman Borrego Altiore Estates

    10689 Braverman Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /29

    $539,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8616 Arminda Cir, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Murillo 1st Choice Home Team

    8616 Arminda Cir, Santee, CA 92071
  • 7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 21, Santee, CA 92071

    $187,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 21, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Nelson Romo Realty

    7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 21, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10051 Woodpark Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10051 Woodpark Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,780

    Last Listing Agent Larry Watson RE/MAX One

    10051 Woodpark Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 158, Santee, CA 92071

    $392,775

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 158, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deneen Maillet Coldwell Banker West

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 158, Santee, CA 92071
  • /25

    $755,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10529 Flora Verda Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,778

    Last Listing Agent Najla Wehbe Dipp eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    10529 Flora Verda Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8942 Fletcher Valley Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8942 Fletcher Valley Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,653

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lopez Barker Realty

    8942 Fletcher Valley Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9451 Carlton Oaks Dr Unit E, Santee, CA 92071

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9451 Carlton Oaks Dr Unit E, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,365

    Last Listing Agent John Olsen Mission Realty Group

    9451 Carlton Oaks Dr Unit E, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 98, Santee, CA 92071

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 98, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robe Century 21 Affiliated

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 98, Santee, CA 92071
  • /23

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8686 Tobago Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,576

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Weekly eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    8686 Tobago Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /37

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9810 Old Tree Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,088

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Maldonado Compass

    9810 Old Tree Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9182 Tonya Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9182 Tonya Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,578

    Last Listing Agent Karla Kiernan Serhant California, Inc

    9182 Tonya Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /29

    $798,800

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9927 Sadie St, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,466

    Last Listing Agent Tony Elias Compass

    9927 Sadie St, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9368 Starcrest Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9368 Starcrest Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,393

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Jeter Helvetica Servicing, Inc

    9368 Starcrest Dr, Santee, CA 92071

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home