639

Recently Sold Santee, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $1,095,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9081 Inverness Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,321

    Last Listing Agent Jamal Johnson Acropolis Enterprise Inc.

    9081 Inverness Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /23

    $512,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9840 Shirley Gardens Dr Unit 8, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,810

    Last Listing Agent Carol Mundell Century 21 Affiliated

    9840 Shirley Gardens Dr Unit 8, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10152 Peaceful Ct Unit 50B4, Santee, CA 92071

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10152 Peaceful Ct Unit 50B4, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,775

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Phillipson Keller Williams Realty

    10152 Peaceful Ct Unit 50B4, Santee, CA 92071
  • /28

    $835,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9209 Les Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,371

    Last Listing Agent Shylia Alarcon Real Broker

    9209 Les Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • 10442 Ken Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10442 Ken Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,030

    Last Listing Agent Kendra McLeish The Agency

    10442 Ken Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /23

    $537,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9428 Prospect Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,745

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kienbaum Anjuella Properties Inc.

    9428 Prospect Ave, Santee, CA 92071
  • /47

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9560 Frank Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,906

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Morineau The Avenue Home Collective

    9560 Frank Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8737 Rhodes Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8737 Rhodes Ct, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,792

    Last Listing Agent Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    8737 Rhodes Ct, Santee, CA 92071
  • /39

    $741,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8702 Barbados Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,750

    Last Listing Agent Twana Rasoul Compass

    8702 Barbados Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • 0 Park Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 Park Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    • Land
    • 9,095 Sq Ft
    • $3,065,134 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Moorhead All City Homes

    0 Park Ave, Santee, CA 92071
  • /43

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9530 Galston Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,131

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schwartz Compass

    9530 Galston Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9543 Cottonwood Ave Unit A, Santee, CA 92071

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9543 Cottonwood Ave Unit A, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,318

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Temple Coldwell Banker West

    9543 Cottonwood Ave Unit A, Santee, CA 92071
  • /39

    $673,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10357 Bart Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,882

    Last Listing Agent Alice Greliak Compass

    10357 Bart Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • /44

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8514 Boulder Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,072

    Last Listing Agent Kyndal Gross Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    8514 Boulder Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8635 La Butte Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8635 La Butte Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,544

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Robbins United Real Estate San Diego

    8635 La Butte Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /38

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9542 Nicole Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,819

    Last Listing Agent David Swanson Coldwell Banker West

    9542 Nicole Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • 317 Brookside Way, Santee, CA 92071

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    317 Brookside Way, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,403

    Last Listing Agent Channa Collins

    317 Brookside Way, Santee, CA 92071
  • 7504 Eagle Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7504 Eagle Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,971

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Fernandez Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    7504 Eagle Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /48

    $930,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10246 Princess Joann Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,155

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Grindley Market Real Estate

    10246 Princess Joann Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /3

    $911,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8313 Carlton Oaks Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,423

    Last Listing Agent Pan Guo Sunny Day Realty

    8313 Carlton Oaks Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9430 Lake Canyon Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9430 Lake Canyon Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,154

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kellems Coldwell Banker West

    9430 Lake Canyon Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • /18

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8849 Tamberly Ln Unit C, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,348

    Last Listing Agent Caden Medina Arrow Real Estate

    8849 Tamberly Ln Unit C, Santee, CA 92071
  • 7861 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit B, Santee, CA 92071

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7861 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit B, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,089

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Shaw Pacific Coast Services Realty

    7861 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit B, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 128, Santee, CA 92071

    $278,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 128, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    9255 N Magnolia Ave Unit 128, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9325 Nalini Ct Unit 1501, Santee, CA 92071

    $920,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9325 Nalini Ct Unit 1501, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,799

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Moreno Allison James Estates & Homes

    9325 Nalini Ct Unit 1501, Santee, CA 92071
  • 8626 Prospect Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8626 Prospect Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,287

    Last Listing Agent Brian Britton SD Real Estate

    8626 Prospect Ave, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9459 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 119, Santee, CA 92071

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9459 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 119, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ploetz Realty ONE Group Pacific

    9459 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 119, Santee, CA 92071
  • /39

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 12, 2026

    8619 Hacienda Rd, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,183

    Last Listing Agent Amir Tafreshnia eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    8619 Hacienda Rd, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9933 Golden Ln W, Santee, CA 92071

    $990,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9933 Golden Ln W, Santee, CA 92071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,734

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Kurtz Real Broker

    9933 Golden Ln W, Santee, CA 92071
  • /44

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 328, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Jacques-Scialdone Redfin Corporation

    8301 Mission Gorge Rd Unit 328, Santee, CA 92071
  • /27

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1110 Calabria St Unit 10, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,844

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Mauro Palisade Realty Inc

    1110 Calabria St Unit 10, Santee, CA 92071
  • /75

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10700 Spring Creek Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,729

    Last Listing Agent Marsi Sampson Mission Realty Group

    10700 Spring Creek Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /46

    $829,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10012 Shaggybark Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,863

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosa Market Real Estate

    10012 Shaggybark Dr, Santee, CA 92071
  • /36

    $680,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8727 Cottonwood Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,389

    Last Listing Agent Randy Stefanko True Gold Real Estate Incorporated

    8727 Cottonwood Ave, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9842 Mission Greens Ct Unit 4, Santee, CA 92071

    $417,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9842 Mission Greens Ct Unit 4, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,294

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Orr Century 21 Affiliated

    9842 Mission Greens Ct Unit 4, Santee, CA 92071
  • /44

    $868,454

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9985 Delia Ln, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,094

    Last Listing Agent Dave Zimkin Zimkin Realty

    9985 Delia Ln, Santee, CA 92071
  • /27

    $819,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10011 Woodrose Ave, Santee, CA 92071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,181

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Atkins Bay Bridge Realty

    10011 Woodrose Ave, Santee, CA 92071
  • 7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 23, Santee, CA 92071

    $157,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 23, Santee, CA 92071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Pigg All Homes San Diego

    7908 Rancho Fanita Dr Unit 23, Santee, CA 92071
  • 9931 Beck Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    $952,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9931 Beck Dr, Santee, CA 92071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,540

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Montgomery Metro to Mountain Real Estate

    9931 Beck Dr, Santee, CA 92071

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home