$229,000
- Land
- 20.26 Acres
- $11,303 per Acre
107 Brickhouse Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170
107 Brickhouse Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170$229,000
107 Brickhouse Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170
107 Brickhouse Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170$489,900 New Construction
28 Walke Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118
Jennifer Khan
Jenn Khan Realty LLC
(518) 412-3091
$489,900 New Construction
32 Walke Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118
Jennifer Khan
Jenn Khan Realty LLC
(518) 777-2779
$489,900 New Construction
27 Walke Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118
Jennifer Khan
Jenn Khan Realty LLC
(518) 490-4926
$489,900 New Construction
25 Walke Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118
Jennifer Khan
Jenn Khan Realty LLC
(518) 823-7972
$489,900 New Construction
34 Walke Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118
Jennifer Khan
Jenn Khan Realty LLC
(518) 809-8113
$489,900 New Construction
30 Walke Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118
Jennifer Khan
Jenn Khan Realty LLC
(518) 519-3490
$1,659,000
19 Washington St Unit 565 S, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Michelle Lafountain Julie & Co Realty LLC
$229,000
109 Brickhouse Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170
109 Brickhouse Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170$1,499,000
6 Beacon Hill Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Kelly Quinn Zanella Howard Hanna Capital Inc
$299,000
1397 N Shore Rd, Hadley, NY 12835
1397 N Shore Rd, Hadley, NY 12835$389,888
24 Combs Roadway, Middle Grove, NY 12850
Joseph Lombardo LOMBARDO HOMES & ESTATES
$190,000
L122 Dimmick Rd, Wilton, NY 12831
L122 Dimmick Rd, Wilton, NY 12831$389,888
24 Combs Roadway, Middle Grove, NY 12850
AGENTS - APPROVED IN ADVANCE - YOU DO NOT NEED TO BE A MEMBER OF SHOWINGTIME OR MLS TO SCHEDULE SHOWS*** DELIVERED VACANT, UPDATED, Charming Expanded Cape Cod Retreat with Deeded Lake Desolation Rights – Private Oasis on a Spacious Half-Acre Lot......Located in the well-regarded Saratoga Springs City School District — Greenfield Elementary (K-5), Maple Avenue Middle (6-8), and Saratoga Springs