6,970

Properties in ZIP Code 56377

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $458,152 Not Listed For Sale

      512 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      512 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Baklaich RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $307,533 Not Listed For Sale

      616 18th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      616 18th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,400
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dona Lamphere Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $325,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 6th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1703 6th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,500

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $361,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 6th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1901 6th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bob Faundeen RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $349,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 7th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1821 7th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Peterson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $359,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 6th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2007 6th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Freddi Walls RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $338,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 6th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1906 6th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Welsh Central MN Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $358,492 Not Listed For Sale

      425 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      425 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,710
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Gaida Gaida Realty

    • /2

      Est $305,142 Not Listed For Sale

      618 5th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      618 5th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent John Pearson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $266,436 Not Listed For Sale

      717 2 1/2 St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      717 2 1/2 St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,900

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kane Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $245,997 Not Listed For Sale

      610 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      610 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Edstrom Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /12

      Est $242,135 Not Listed For Sale

      406 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      406 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinert Showcase Properties, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $322,271 Not Listed For Sale

      807 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      807 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,700

      Last Listing Agent Troy Felton Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $296,425 Not Listed For Sale

      313 8th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      313 8th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $300,698 Not Listed For Sale

      730 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      730 3rd St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,900
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Delores Blonigen Delores Blonigen Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $345,746 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      114 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Niehaus Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $346,578 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      148 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent John Pearson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /12

      Est $259,086 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Cheval Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      193 Cheval Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carla Leuthardt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $358,821 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Cheval Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      134 Cheval Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $204,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Behrendt Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $338,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 1st St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1031 1st St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Niehaus Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $376,651 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cheval Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      121 Cheval Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900

• /12

      Est $285,275 Not Listed For Sale

      205 12th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      205 12th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Todd Edstrom Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $208,782 Not Listed For Sale

      318 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      318 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,500
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gerlach RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $179,725 Not Listed For Sale

      312 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      312 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanny Weaver Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $188,715 Not Listed For Sale

      406 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      406 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,200
      • Apr 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frances Altman Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /6

      Est $235,265 Not Listed For Sale

      504 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      504 1st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $137,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 7th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • Studio
      1908 7th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hunter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $365,576 Not Listed For Sale

      621 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      621 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,500

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lundgren Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $369,534 Not Listed For Sale

      612 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      612 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $497,281 Not Listed For Sale

      620 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      620 20th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hunter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $494,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1916 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lynch Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $398,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1909 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lynch Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $519,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1913 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $311,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brenny Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $462,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Grizzly Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1925 Grizzly Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,500

      Last Listing Agent Todd Edstrom Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $734,668 Not Listed For Sale

      828 15th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      828 15th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $469,500

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Wampach Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $635,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Eagles Nest Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1417 Eagles Nest Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cory Oberg Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $562,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Cougar Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1515 Cougar Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hunter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $406,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Grizzly Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1417 Grizzly Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Henning Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $535,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1808 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $478,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1809 8th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,000

      Last Listing Agent Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home