6,970

Properties in ZIP Code 56377

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $584,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Grizzly Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1705 Grizzly Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Wampach Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $426,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Grizzly Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1817 Grizzly Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vos Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $301,656 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Sundance Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      934 Sundance Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Godzala Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $302,782 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sundance Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      220 Sundance Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,000

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $261,944 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Sundance Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      235 Sundance Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $530,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Pebble Creek Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1608 Pebble Creek Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,400

      Last Listing Agent Charles Zwilling Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $515,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Pebble Creek Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1514 Pebble Creek Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schultz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $295,265 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Riverside Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      311 Riverside Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,900

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $528,881 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Scenic Dr S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      521 Scenic Dr S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $357,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Knese Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $295,645 Not Listed For Sale

      612 W Sartell St, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      612 W Sartell St, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Witt RES Realty

    • /6

      Est $306,657 Not Listed For Sale

      620 W Sartell St, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      620 W Sartell St, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Walter Coudron Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $296,289 Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Sartell St, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      601 W Sartell St, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,547
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mina Grams Premier Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $325,336 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Scenic Dr S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      606 Scenic Dr S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $497,882 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Clemson Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3409 Clemson Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $329,088 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Martin Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      711 Martin Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Justin Graff Coldwell Banker Vision

    • /2

      Est $337,679 Not Listed For Sale

      419 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      419 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,600

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lynch Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $280,508 Not Listed For Sale

      511 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      511 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Erica Jodsaas RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $301,059 Not Listed For Sale

      621 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      621 7th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,800
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $282,325 Not Listed For Sale

      419 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      419 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Godzala Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $285,938 Not Listed For Sale

      407 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      407 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $339,314 Not Listed For Sale

      652 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      652 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $344,770 Not Listed For Sale

      622 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      622 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Deland Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $346,429 Not Listed For Sale

      610 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      610 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,700

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lease Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $315,178 Not Listed For Sale

      658 6th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      658 6th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $279,162 Not Listed For Sale

      643 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      643 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hirschfeld Hirschfeld Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $313,068 Not Listed For Sale

      631 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      631 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $303,960 Not Listed For Sale

      317 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      317 5th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,000

      Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $342,031 Not Listed For Sale

      329 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      329 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $308,412 Not Listed For Sale

      325 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      325 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donald Anderson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $293,304 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Country Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      226 Country Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charles Zwilling Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $280,405 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Country Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      224 Country Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Troy Felton Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $343,990 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Edinburgh St, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      820 Edinburgh St, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Katie Niehaus Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $342,120 Not Listed For Sale

      316 8th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      316 8th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jan 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cory Ehlert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $303,054 Not Listed For Sale

      312 8th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      312 8th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,900

      Last Listing Agent Todd Edstrom Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $310,578 Not Listed For Sale

      324 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      324 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wilson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $314,170 Not Listed For Sale

      308 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      308 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,500

      Last Listing Agent Dale Pierskalla Showcase Properties, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $300,131 Not Listed For Sale

      224 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      224 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Scepaniak Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $294,747 Not Listed For Sale

      701 3rd St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      701 3rd St S, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Behrendt Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $267,796 Not Listed For Sale

      108 5th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      108 5th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,300
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Scherling Century 21 New Horizons Realty

    • /2

      Est $299,160 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Brookwood Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      403 Brookwood Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home