Est $577,561 Not Listed For Sale
19 Edgehill Rd, Saugus, MA 01906
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,355 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $347/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $470,000
- Dec 15, 2021
Last Listing Agent James Lynch eXp Realty
Est $577,561 Not Listed For Sale
19 Edgehill Rd, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Lynch eXp Realty
Est $489,547 Not Listed For Sale
7 Saint James Rd, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alison Socha Leading Edge Real Estate
Est $793,133 Not Listed For Sale
72 Cleveland Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Mcnall eXp Realty
Est $735,072 Not Listed For Sale
30 Harrison Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Gattuso Mayflower Realty Group
Est $818,245 Not Listed For Sale
35 Garfield Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tamara Schofield Realty ONE Group Nest
Est $557,278 Not Listed For Sale
59 Harrison Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dennis Marks Keller Williams Realty Evolution
Est $719,827 Not Listed For Sale
79 Cleveland Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Button and Co. Laer Realty
Est $653,257 Not Listed For Sale
9 Fairview St, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard DeGregorio Century 21 North East
Est $775,139 Not Listed For Sale
18 Biscayne Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Piantidosi Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional
Est $839,532 Not Listed For Sale
37 Biscayne Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Littlefield Littlefield Real Estate, LLC
Est $610,382 Not Listed For Sale