10,457

Properties in ZIP Code 01906

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $1,002,671 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Oakridge Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Oakridge Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Goldpath Real Estate Group United Brokers

    • /19

      Est $661,221 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Burrill St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      20 Burrill St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelleher SmartHomes Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,218,884 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hitching Hill Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Hitching Hill Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent amy copeland potamis Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /42

      Est $958,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hitching Hill Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Hitching Hill Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Reference Group Reference Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $646,220 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hesper St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Hesper St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McEachern Paramount Properties

    • /26

      Est $792,075 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hesper St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      49 Hesper St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Connors - Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /34

      Est $576,911 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Riverview Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Riverview Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monte Marrocco Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /40

      Est $641,825 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodbury Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Woodbury Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Masciave Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $665,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wormstead St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Wormstead St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cervone Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $792,711 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Foster St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Foster St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Carpenito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $685,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Round Hill St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Round Hill St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill McTague RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $672,654 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pleasant St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Pleasant St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Wilcox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $723,717 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Central St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      255 Central St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalee DiScipio Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $637,027 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Greystone Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24 Greystone Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mortell RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $706,083 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fiske Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12 Fiske Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Bianco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $560,192 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Main St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      37 Main St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Federico Creatini eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $637,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Newhall Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4 Newhall Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barsanti Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $1,286,270 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Water Wheel Ln, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Water Wheel Ln, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Donohue Colonial Manor Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,603,601 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Water Wheel Ln, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3 Water Wheel Ln, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Puzon MP Signature Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $576,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Sheffield Way, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1210 Sheffield Way, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dovetail Group eXp Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home