10,457

Properties in ZIP Code 01906

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $650,593 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Chestnut St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      64 Chestnut St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $574,763 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Winter St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      71 Winter St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Trinity Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $529,595 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Winter St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      57 Winter St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Sarkis Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

    • /21

      Est $544,893 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Springdale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Springdale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dame Century 21 North East

    • /34

      Est $487,080 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Winter St Unit 8, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      177 Winter St Unit 8, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Smith Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $492,300 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Winter St Unit 4, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      177 Winter St Unit 4, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Smith Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $473,373 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Winter St Unit 2, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      177 Winter St Unit 2, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Costello Costello Realty Group, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $655,945 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Evans St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4 Evans St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard DeGregorio Century 21 North East

    • /27

      Est $533,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Westford St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 Westford St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Len Ferrari Century 21 North East

    • /27

      Est $551,633 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Freeman Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Freeman Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Surette Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $689,942 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fulton Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Fulton Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /34

      Est $660,498 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Clinton Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Clinton Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Assunta Palomba Mango Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $667,185 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Waban St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Waban St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Gingle William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $698,625 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Orcutt Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Orcutt Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theoharis Eliopoulos TE Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $563,562 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pinecrest Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      19 Pinecrest Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smallwood Trinity Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $549,285 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Orcutt Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22 Orcutt Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Rockas Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /37

      Est $625,012 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Laconia Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Laconia Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $653,821 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Harwich St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      28 Harwich St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Adams Olde Towne Real Estate Co.

    • /42

      Est $786,130 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Tontaquon Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Tontaquon Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /31

      Est $556,718 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cliff St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Cliff St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Amero Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $514,492 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Orcutt Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      28 Orcutt Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hanlon Lyv Realty

    • /36

      Est $744,038 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Church St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Church St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Green Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /41

      Est $505,692 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Denver St Unit 406, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Denver St Unit 406, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Buono Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /37

      Est $557,176 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Denver St Unit 310, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Denver St Unit 310, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Cacici Nest Forward

    • /22

      Est $539,550 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Denver St Unit 104, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Denver St Unit 104, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zecher Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /23

      Est $533,398 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Denver St Unit 103, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Denver St Unit 103, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sexton William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /18

      Est $572,055 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Central St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      394 Central St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Moving Great Boston Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Warren Residential

    • /37

      Est $756,272 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stevens Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Stevens Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Trinity Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $557,280 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stevens Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21 Stevens Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent francesca driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /15

      Est $846,993 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Denver St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      16 Denver St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $591,848 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Adams Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Adams Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Peterson E.W. Peterson & Son RE

    • /19

      Est $704,310 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dow St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22 Dow St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abate & Ford Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /35

      Est $778,893 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Adams Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Adams Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Littlefield Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $684,316 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Beech St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Beech St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Licata-Schepici L.L.S. Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $602,723 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Adams Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Adams Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Medeiros Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $537,305 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 4, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      225 Essex St Unit 4, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McDermott Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /24

      Est $346,183 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 1, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      225 Essex St Unit 1, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /26

      Est $635,692 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Essex St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      251 Essex St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Monteiro Dell Realty Inc.

    • /34

      Est $729,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Elizabeth Ct, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Elizabeth Ct, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /13

      Est $784,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elizabeth Ct, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Elizabeth Ct, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Monteiro Dell Realty Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home