10,457

Properties in ZIP Code 01906

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $570,635 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Davis Ct, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10 Davis Ct, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Wachtel Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /20

      Est $641,835 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Vine St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 Vine St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Weitzman Commonwealth Standard Realty Advisors

    • /23

      Est $681,850 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      42 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Len Ferrari Century 21 North East

    • /27

      Est $587,152 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      32 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Ponte Trinity Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $559,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Beech St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Beech St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $687,607 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Paratore RE/MAX 360

    • /29

      Est $784,434 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dutcher RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $613,792 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5 Elmwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dobbyn Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $790,468 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wilbur Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Wilbur Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Lane Brad Hutchinson Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,170,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hammersmith Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Hammersmith Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Assunta Palomba Mango Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $963,056 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Viking Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25 Viking Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Johnson Lyv Realty

    • /42

      Est $746,887 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Harvard Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Harvard Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tasgin United Brokers

    • /29

      Est $647,189 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Dudley St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      58 Dudley St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Littlefield Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $608,739 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Dudley St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      54 Dudley St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smallwood Trinity Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $558,771 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Houston Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Houston Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Albano Bloc, LLC

    • /21

      Est $800,065 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Houston Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      44 Houston Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The DiPietro and Bekkenhuis Group Laer Realty

    • /24

      Est $752,372 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Spencer Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Spencer Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Simmonds J. Barrett & Company

    • /19

      Est $784,059 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Houston Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      39 Houston Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,770
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miles Wright Century 21 Cityside

    • /26

      Est $624,819 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Newhall St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      10 Newhall St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Tymula WTymula Real Estate Powered by LAER

    • /33

      Est $729,002 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Newhall St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Newhall St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barrett Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /19

      Est $587,557 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wendell St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Wendell St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Buonopane Conway - Swampscott

    • /38

      Est $627,931 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ballard St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      12 Ballard St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ladner RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $681,333 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Richard St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Richard St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Leva Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /30

      Est $601,137 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Greenwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19 Greenwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Regan Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $677,075 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ballard St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33 Ballard St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patenaude Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $632,450 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      152 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie McCue Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $737,755 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      92 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /42

      Est $714,505 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      75 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $664,004 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wakefield Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21 Wakefield Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Pennini Gamut Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $575,043 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bailey Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      36 Bailey Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma D'Angelo Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $804,080 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Overlea Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Overlea Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Monteiro Dell Realty Inc.

    • /37

      Est $638,250 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Overlea Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      31 Overlea Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Sahakian Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $680,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Clayton Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 Clayton Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent North Star International Realty Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /32

      Est $648,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lawndale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Lawndale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Rockas Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /40

      Est $698,182 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Elaine Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Elaine Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Do Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $471,118 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pratt St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Pratt St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caputo Griswold ERA Key Realty Services

    • /29

      Est $675,081 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Springdale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Springdale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Genovese Flow Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $628,793 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Springdale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 Springdale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /26

      Est $621,581 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Springdale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      30 Springdale Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Howcroft Five Star Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $721,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grandview Park, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Grandview Park, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gannon Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home