10,780

Homes in ZIP Code 01906

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $917,402 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Juniper Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Juniper Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,224
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Littlefield Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

  • /36

    $461,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    22 Laconia Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,381

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

    22 Laconia Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /37

      Est $518,826 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Court St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3 Court St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

  • /29

    $568,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    805 Lewis o Gray Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,941

    Last Listing Agent John Burns eXp Realty

    805 Lewis o Gray Dr, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /30

      Est $727,762 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Edgehill Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 Edgehill Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smallwood Trinity Real Estate

  • /35

    $380,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    141 Essex St Unit D3, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,403

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Carpenito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    141 Essex St Unit D3, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /16

      Est $662,878 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sweetwater St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 Sweetwater St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vanikiotis J. Barrett & Company

  • /42

    $650,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    376 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,356

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Peterson E.W. Peterson & Son RE

    376 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /40

      Est $1,381,348 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vinegar Hill Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9 Vinegar Hill Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    29 Jasper St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,101

    Last Listing Agent Daisy De La Rosa Keller Williams Realty

    29 Jasper St, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /40

      Est $633,754 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Fairmount Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      96 Fairmount Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,200
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Michals Churchill Properties

  • /42

    $860,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    49 David Dr, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,045

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kelley Michelle Kelley Realty, LLC

    49 David Dr, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /38

      Est $643,413 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Harrison Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Harrison Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Colombo eXp Realty

  • /41

    $700,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    82 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,802

    Last Listing Agent Michael Foulds Trinity Real Estate

    82 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /41

      Est $838,488 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Garfield Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Garfield Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Shallow Sue Padden Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $780,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    32 Oakwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,522

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kirk eXp Realty

    32 Oakwood Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /32

      Est $801,612 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Fairmount Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      140 Fairmount Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Carrera USA Realty LLC

  • /21

    $640,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    33 Eustis St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,635

    Last Listing Agent Leeman & Gately Compass

    33 Eustis St, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /42

      Est $1,195,925 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cave Rock Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Cave Rock Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

  • /32

    $655,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    921 Sherwood Forest Ln, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,053

    Last Listing Agent Candice Hodgson Lyv Realty

    921 Sherwood Forest Ln, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /23

      Est $959,852 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Fairmount Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      85 Fairmount Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /30

    $625,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11 Atherton St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,549

    Last Listing Agent Mg Group Century 21 North East

    11 Atherton St, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /28

      Est $665,683 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fairmount Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      119 Fairmount Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1203 Sheffield Way, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,282

    Last Listing Agent Johna Rosenblatt The Real Estate Collaborative

    1203 Sheffield Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /21

      Est $780,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stockade Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Stockade Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Combe Littlefield Real Estate

  • /40

    $684,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    463 Central St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,638

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Saillant United Brokers

    463 Central St, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /26

      Est $532,463 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Clark St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 Clark St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,400
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamilton-Bower Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $587,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    63 Jasper St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,389

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dame Century 21 North East

    63 Jasper St, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /42

      Est $721,974 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Innis St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Innis St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Soltys RE/MAX 360

  • /24

    $436,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    335 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,434

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Moran William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    335 Lincoln Ave, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /42

      Est $746,526 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Biscayne Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      24 Biscayne Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

  • /27

    $625,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    340 Essex St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,562

    Last Listing Agent Sheila McDougall Leading Edge Real Estate

    340 Essex St, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /29

      Est $751,521 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Biscayne Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38 Biscayne Ave, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Youngren Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

  • /16

    $320,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16 Austin Ct Unit D, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,857

    Last Listing Agent Homegrown Realty Team Boardwalk Realty Group

    16 Austin Ct Unit D, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /14

      Est $645,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Charles St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Charles St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cassidy eXp Realty

  • /42

    $1,720,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    110 Ellis Farm Ln, Melrose, MA 02176

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,896

    Last Listing Agent Dana Desimone Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    110 Ellis Farm Ln, Melrose, MA 02176
    • /36

      Est $568,554 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Holland St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      65 Holland St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McInnis Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

  • /40

    $720,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16 Breakheart Rd, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,998

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Peterson E.W. Peterson & Son RE

    16 Breakheart Rd, Saugus, MA 01906
    • /40

      Est $714,620 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Holland St, Saugus, MA 01906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      93 Holland St, Saugus, MA 01906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Thibault Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /38

    $725,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    38 Appleton St, Saugus, MA 01906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,752

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cooper Flow Realty, Inc.

    38 Appleton St, Saugus, MA 01906

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home