6,637

Properties in ZIP Code 56379

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $282,835 Not Listed For Sale

      726 8th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      726 8th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McLaren Master Key Real Estate Co

    • /27

      Est $284,733 Not Listed For Sale

      809 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      809 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Schultz Premier Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $327,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 10th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1183 10th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty May Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $344,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 5th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1202 5th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,200
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kramer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /30

      Est $322,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Circle Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1933 Circle Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Huisenga VoigtJohnson

    • /37

      Est $342,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 9th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1211 9th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Trust Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /33

      Est $466,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 4 1/2 Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1137 4 1/2 Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $340,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Circle Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1910 Circle Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sharkey Century 21 Atwood

    • /30

      Est $296,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Circle Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1906 Circle Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sarenpa Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /13

      Est $351,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1892 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1892 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Marinaro Premier Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $321,787 Not Listed For Sale

      309 E Highview Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      309 E Highview Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jacobs Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /60

      Est $295,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2013 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,700
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /18

      Est $147,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 13th Street Cir, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1330 13th Street Cir, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Brophy RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $331,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2033 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Priglmeier Central MN Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $321,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2036 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCarney RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $468,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2044 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $310,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Oak Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2041 Oak Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $258,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Oak Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2004 Oak Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Adams Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $334,276 Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      220 N Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Mehr Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $240,181 Not Listed For Sale

      709 River Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      709 River Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    • /28

      Est $301,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2002 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Spencer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /8

      Est $288,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 W Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2037 W Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Walz Edina Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $274,520 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Pearl View Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      894 Pearl View Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /30

      Est $291,084 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Pearl View Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      885 Pearl View Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson VoigtJohnson

    • /13

      Est $229,194 Not Listed For Sale

      620 10th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      620 10th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Deters Edina Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $229,178 Not Listed For Sale

      932 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      932 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Crandall Premier Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $224,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Summit Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1011 Summit Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lundquist RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /23

      Est $250,305 Not Listed For Sale

      730 11th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      730 11th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Burau RES Realty

    • /50

      Est $413,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1246 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Warnert Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    • /35

      Est $247,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1251 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,300
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yozamp Premier Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $334,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1962 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1962 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Goedker eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $339,547 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Benton Oaks Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      125 Benton Oaks Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Spencer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /22

      Est $267,836 Not Listed For Sale

      807 11th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      807 11th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sanchez eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $285,457 Not Listed For Sale

      805 13th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      805 13th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Scholl Premier Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $292,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 8th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1307 8th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    • /73

      Est $236,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2016 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Preimesberger Executive Realty of St. Cloud

    • /42

      Est $316,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 1st Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1116 1st Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bergmann Central MN Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $347,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1115 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Welsh Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /21

      Est $254,999 Not Listed For Sale

      202 10th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      202 10th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    • /23

      Est $265,929 Not Listed For Sale

      218 10th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      218 10th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home