11,083

Properties in ZIP Code 38372

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $285,017 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Rodeo Way, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      300 Rodeo Way, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hughes Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $323,661 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Dixie Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      400 Dixie Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Jones Rogers Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Tennessee 203, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      730 Tennessee 203, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelean Gray Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $219,734 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Gobbler Branch Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      219 Gobbler Branch Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dickerson Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 30 Meadowlane Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      LOT 30 Meadowlane Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya DeForge Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Teal Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      102 Teal Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 69 Hwy Unit 10176938, Savannah, TN 38372

      0 Hwy 69 Hwy Unit 10176938, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      18 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      17 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      16 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      15 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      14 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      13 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      12 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      11 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Aug 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      10 Bruton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      8 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      7 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      6 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      5 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      4 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      2 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      1 Pyburns Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Highway 203, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      838 Highway 203, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Crosswhite Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 West Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      395 West Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Alcott UC River City Realty

    • /39

      Est $205,062 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Harlem St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      260 Harlem St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Blanton Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $112,040 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Arnold Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      165 Arnold Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rylan Odle Clear Choice Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Cordova Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      460 Cordova Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Mcreynolds Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      123 Mcreynolds Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonya DeForge Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $331,347 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Morningside Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 Morningside Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,650
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deberry-Pinhook Rd Unit 10168701, Savannah, TN 38372

      0 Deberry-Pinhook Rd Unit 10168701, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• Lot 2 Brandi Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Brandi Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Lot 2 Brandi Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Martusheff Realty Star Group SC LLC

    • Lot 1 Brandi Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Brandi Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Lot 1 Brandi Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mount Comfort Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      150 Mount Comfort Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Declan Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      810 Declan Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Red Fern Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      65 Red Fern Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Main St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      1010 E Main St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Pinhook Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1625 Pinhook Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 High Pointe Dr Unit 10170593, Savannah, TN 38372

      0 High Pointe Dr Unit 10170593, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      14535 U S 64, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14535 U S 64, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home